TOPlist

Aktuální výsledky

MK Rajo 1.B.třída skupina C

Odehrané zápasy

14. kolo

Sobota 3. 11. 2018 14:00
TJ Libina - FK Ruda nad Moravou 1:3 (1:3)

Rozhodčí: Majer Pavel - Vachutka Dušan, Hruboš Nikola.

Sobota 3. 11. 2018 14:00
Sokol Sudkov - SOKOL ŠTÍTY 1:6 (0:5)

Rozhodčí: Dorušák Jiří - Kučera Zdeněk, Kundrát Ladislav.

Sobota 3. 11. 2018 14:00
TJ Písečná - Baník Staré Město 7:2 (2:0)

Rozhodčí: Chládek Miroslav - Mikulík Marek, Gilík Přemysl.

Sobota 3. 11. 2018 14:00
FC Dubicko - TJ Zlaté Hory 1:2 (1:1)

Rozhodčí: Aberle Jiří - Kubíček Stanislav, Anton Ivo.

Sobota 3. 11. 2018 14:00
FK Stomix Žulová - Sokol Lesnice 1:2 (1:1)

Rozhodčí: Milek Martin - Novák Jaromír, Buriánek Miloslav.

Sobota 3. 11. 2018 14:00
Sokol Nový Malín - Olpa Jindřichov 0:1 (0:0)

Rozhodčí: Hampl Evžen - Štěpán Matěj, Šerý Patrik.

Sobota 3. 11. 2018 10:00
SK Bludov - TJ Postřelmov 2:5 (2:2)

Rozhodčí: Jílek Petr - Lepka Miloslav, Molík Jan.

Tabulka

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. TJ Postřelmov 14 11 0 3 44:23 35 0 2
2. Sokol Lesnice 14 12 0 2 26:11 35 3 2
3. TJ Libina 14 8 0 6 41:23 26 2 4
4. TJ Písečná 14 9 0 5 35:21 26 4 3
5. Olpa Jindřichov 14 8 0 6 34:26 23 3 2
6. FK Stomix Žulová 14 7 0 7 27:31 21 1 1
7. TJ Zlaté Hory 14 7 0 7 30:31 20 2 1
8. Sokol Sudkov 14 7 0 7 26:33 20 1 0
9. Sokol Nový Malín 14 6 0 8 20:28 20 1 3
10. FK Ruda nad Moravou 14 7 0 7 21:23 19 3 1
11. Baník Staré Město 14 7 0 7 45:42 18 4 1
12. SOKOL ŠTÍTY 14 4 0 10 26:33 14 1 3
13. SK Bludov 14 4 0 10 28:31 13 1 2
14. FC Dubicko 14 1 0 13 9:56 4 0 1
Tabulky

Nejbližší zápasy

16. kolo

Sobota 30. 3. 2019 15:00
Sokol Nový Malín - TJ Postřelmov
Sobota 30. 3. 2019 15:00
Olpa Jindřichov - SOKOL ŠTÍTY
Sobota 30. 3. 2019 15:00
SK Bludov - TJ Zlaté Hory
Sobota 30. 3. 2019 15:00
Sokol Sudkov - FK Ruda nad Moravou
Sobota 30. 3. 2019 15:00
FC Dubicko - Baník Staré Město
Sobota 30. 3. 2019 15:00
TJ Libina - Sokol Lesnice
Sobota 30. 3. 2019 15:00
TJ Písečná - FK Stomix Žulová
Rozpis zápasů
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN