TOPlist

Obsazení rozhodčími

Krajská soutěž starších přípravek - podzim

Obsazení rozhodčími a delegáty

17. kolo

Sobota 3. 10. 2020 10:15
FK MOHELNICE - FC Viktorie Přerov "B"

Rozhodčí: Haberland David.

Sobota 3. 10. 2020 10:15
FK Šternberk - OMK-Šternberk

Rozhodčí: Haberland David.

Sobota 3. 10. 2020 10:15
FC Viktorie Přerov "B" - OMK-Šternberk

Rozhodčí: Haberland David.

Sobota 3. 10. 2020 10:15
FK MOHELNICE - FK Šternberk

Rozhodčí: Haberland David.

Sobota 3. 10. 2020 10:15
FK Šternberk - FC Viktorie Přerov "B"

Rozhodčí: Haberland David.

Sobota 3. 10. 2020 10:15
FK MOHELNICE - OMK-Šternberk

Rozhodčí: Haberland David.

18. kolo

Neděle 4. 10. 2020 09:30
SK SIGMA MŽ - Slovan Černovír
Neděle 4. 10. 2020 09:30
Sokol Nový Malín - FC Viktorie Přerov "A"
Neděle 4. 10. 2020 09:30
Slovan Černovír - FC Viktorie Přerov "A"
Neděle 4. 10. 2020 09:30
SK SIGMA MŽ - Sokol Nový Malín
Neděle 4. 10. 2020 09:30
Slovan Černovír - Sokol Nový Malín
Neděle 4. 10. 2020 09:30
SK SIGMA MŽ - FC Viktorie Přerov "A"

19. kolo

Neděle 4. 10. 2020 10:00
SK Uničov"A" - SK Hranice, z.s.
Neděle 4. 10. 2020 10:00
SK Uničov "B" - 1. HFK Olomouc
Neděle 4. 10. 2020 10:00
1. HFK Olomouc - SK Hranice, z.s.
Neděle 4. 10. 2020 10:00
SK Uničov"A" - SK Uničov "B"
Neděle 4. 10. 2020 10:00
SK Uničov "B" - SK Hranice, z.s.
Neděle 4. 10. 2020 10:00
SK Uničov"A" - 1. HFK Olomouc

20. kolo

Neděle 4. 10. 2020 12:00
FK Nové Sady - 1. SK Prostějov
Neděle 4. 10. 2020 12:00
Sokol Olšany - FK Šumperk
Neděle 4. 10. 2020 12:00
FK Šumperk - 1. SK Prostějov
Neděle 4. 10. 2020 12:00
FK Nové Sady - Sokol Olšany
Neděle 4. 10. 2020 12:00
Sokol Olšany - 1. SK Prostějov
Neděle 4. 10. 2020 12:00
FK Nové Sady - FK Šumperk

21. kolo

Sobota 10. 10. 2020 12:00
1. HFK Olomouc - SK SIGMA MŽ
Sobota 10. 10. 2020 12:00
Slovan Černovír - SK Uničov"A"
Sobota 10. 10. 2020 12:00
SK SIGMA MŽ - SK Uničov"A"
Sobota 10. 10. 2020 12:00
1. HFK Olomouc - Slovan Černovír
Sobota 10. 10. 2020 12:00
Slovan Černovír - SK SIGMA MŽ
Sobota 10. 10. 2020 12:00
1. HFK Olomouc - SK Uničov"A"

22. kolo

Neděle 11. 10. 2020 09:30
Sokol Nový Malín - FK MOHELNICE
Neděle 11. 10. 2020 09:30
FK Šternberk - 1. SK Prostějov
Neděle 11. 10. 2020 09:30
FK MOHELNICE - 1. SK Prostějov
Neděle 11. 10. 2020 09:30
Sokol Nový Malín - FK Šternberk
Neděle 11. 10. 2020 09:30
FK Šternberk - FK MOHELNICE
Neděle 11. 10. 2020 09:30
Sokol Nový Malín - 1. SK Prostějov

23. kolo

Neděle 11. 10. 2020 10:00
OMK-Šternberk - Sokol Olšany
Neděle 11. 10. 2020 10:00
SK Hranice, z.s. - FK Šumperk
Neděle 11. 10. 2020 10:00
FK Šumperk - Sokol Olšany
Neděle 11. 10. 2020 10:00
OMK-Šternberk - SK Hranice, z.s.
Neděle 11. 10. 2020 10:00
SK Hranice, z.s. - Sokol Olšany
Neděle 11. 10. 2020 10:00
OMK-Šternberk - FK Šumperk

24. kolo

Neděle 11. 10. 2020 14:00
FC Viktorie Přerov "A" - SK Uničov "B"
Neděle 11. 10. 2020 14:00
FC Viktorie Přerov "A" - FK Nové Sady
Neděle 11. 10. 2020 14:00
FC Viktorie Přerov "A" - FC Viktorie Přerov "B"
Neděle 11. 10. 2020 14:00
FC Viktorie Přerov "B" - FK Nové Sady
Neděle 11. 10. 2020 14:00
FC Viktorie Přerov "B" - SK Uničov "B"
Neděle 11. 10. 2020 14:00
FK Nové Sady - SK Uničov "B"
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN