TOPlist

Střelci

1.A třída sk.A muži

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Gianpaolo Pezzotti SK Chválkovice z.s. 11 2 1
2. Roman Puchr 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 10 1 0
3. Roman Kamený Sokol Konice s.r.o. 10 0 0
4. Martin Kováč 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 9 1 0
5. Lukáš Jedelský Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 8 1 0
6. Martin Ambrož Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 8 1 0
7. Jaromír Krása Sokol Konice s.r.o. 7 1 0
8. Miroslav Fišara SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 7 2 0
9. Lukáš Křenek TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 7 3 0
10. Lukáš Michalčák Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 6 0 1
11. Lukáš Kováč SK Řetězárna z.s. 6 1 0
12. Jiří Jašíček Sokol Konice s.r.o. 6 2 0
13. Michal Žák SK Řetězárna z.s. 5 2 1
14. Bronislav Pudil Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 5 0 0
15. Michal Sklenář Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 5 2 1
16. Martin Kubíček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 5 2 0
17. Michal Novotný Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 5 0 0
18. Jakub Ošťádal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 5 1 0
19. David Marcinov SK Řetězárna z.s. 5 2 0
20. Martin Dostál SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 5 2 0
21. Jaroslav Hatoň FK Bohdíkov z.s. 4 4 0
22. Štěpán Roubalík TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 4 0 0
23. Jakub Řípa SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 4 3 0
24. Ondřej Daněk SK Chválkovice z.s. 4 0 0
25. Martin Novák 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 4 1 0
26. Jiří Jurečka Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 4 1 1
27. David Holub Sokol Konice s.r.o. 3 0 0
28. Karel Bajza SK Řetězárna z.s. 3 2 0
29. Daniel Beran Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 3 0 0
30. Tomáš Pecháček 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 3 1 0
31. Dominik Kudlička Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 3 0 0
32. Tomáš Režný Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 3 1 0
33. František Kučera SK PASEKA, z.s. 3 2 0
34. Jan Frýba Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 3 5 0
35. Lucas Kotek SK Chválkovice z.s. 3 0 0
36. Miroslav Rýznar 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 3 1 0
37. Tomáš Vybíral Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 3 0 0
38. Zdeněk Vráblík SK PASEKA, z.s. 3 0 0
39. Michal Hloušek SK PASEKA, z.s. 3 1 0
40. Petr Šárnik FK Bohdíkov z.s. 2 3 0
41. Roman Vejvoda 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 2 0 0
42. Tomáš Sedláček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 2 2 0
43. Ondřej Goldscheid Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 2 2 0
44. Tomáš Kazár SK Chválkovice z.s. 2 1 0
45. Daniel Schneider SK Řetězárna z.s. 2 1 0
46. Radim Toman SK Chválkovice z.s. 2 2 0
47. Jakub Hlavatý FK Bohdíkov z.s. 2 2 0
48. Roman Krása Sokol Konice s.r.o. 2 0 0
49. David Sikora FK Bohdíkov z.s. 2 0 0
50. Rostislav Korhoň SK Haňovice, z.s. 2 2 0
51. Patrik Kolomazník 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 2 1 0
52. Michal Hlava Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 2 1 0
53. Marek Šichor 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 2 0 0
54. Jan Rochovanský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 2 0 0
55. Lukáš Dulin Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 2 0 0
56. Ondřej Bořil 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 2 2 0
57. Lukáš Reichl FK Bohdíkov z.s. 2 0 0
58. Adam Němec 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 2 0 0
59. František Mayer 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 2 1 0
60. Petr Vojtášek SK PASEKA, z.s. 2 2 0
61. Jan Babčák SK Řetězárna z.s. 2 1 0
62. Jan Marák Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 2 1 0
63. Filip Ciesarík SK Chválkovice z.s. 2 0 0
64. Patrik Zapletal 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 2 1 0
65. Adam Obšil SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
66. Jakub Nováček SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 3 0
67. Michael Korec Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 1 0
68. Radek Sobota SK Haňovice, z.s. 1 2 1
69. Jakub Kořenovský Sokol Konice s.r.o. 1 1 0
70. Jan Pavlita Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 1 0 0
71. Ondřej Stavinoha Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 1 0 0
72. Jakub Stloukal Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 3 0
73. Jiří Pluskal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 1 0 0
74. Tomáš Pěruška Sokol Konice s.r.o. 1 3 0
75. Radim Pospíšil SK PASEKA, z.s. 1 2 0
76. Oldřich Pavlík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 1 2 0
77. Miloslav Kobza TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 1 1
78. Tiep Nguyen Van SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
79. Lukáš Otava SK Haňovice, z.s. 1 1 0
80. Martin Neoral Sokol Konice s.r.o. 1 1 0
81. Daniel Seidl TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 2 0
82. David Křivánek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 1 0 0
83. Matěj Schwarz Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 1 0 0
84. Marek Mauler SK PASEKA, z.s. 1 0 0
85. Lukáš Rigo Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 1 1 0
86. Roman Losenický FK Bohdíkov z.s. 1 0 0
87. Matěj Malčík SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
88. Jiří Pur Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 1 2 0
89. Milan Michalčák Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 1 3 0
90. Ivan Kratochvíl SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 1 0
91. Jaromír Rus Sokol Konice s.r.o. 1 1 0
92. Jiří Kratochvil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 1 2 0
93. Tomáš Sklenář Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 1 2 0
94. Petr Pšeja Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 1 2 0
95. Jakub Michalík SK PASEKA, z.s. 1 4 0
96. David Krieg SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
97. Michal Nguyen Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 3 0
98. Martin Kaňák FK Bohdíkov z.s. 1 0 0
99. Václav Havlíček SK Haňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
100. Vojtěch Vinkler FK Bohdíkov z.s. 1 0 0
101. Lukáš Ferenčík Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 2 0
102. Miroslav Uvízl SK Haňovice, z.s. 1 1 0
103. Jiří Henkl Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 1 0
104. Petr Hlavinka SK Haňovice, z.s. 1 2 0
105. David Hlavatý FK Bohdíkov z.s. 1 0 0
106. Václav Dostál SK Haňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
107. Vojtěch Dostál SK Haňovice, z.s. 1 3 0
108. Jakub Balvín TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 3 0
109. Martin Auffahrt Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 1 0
110. Daniel Beneš SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 1 0 0
111. Svatopluk Beneš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 1 3 0
112. Michal Buchta SK PASEKA, z.s. 1 1 0
113. Radek Zapletal 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 1 1 0
114. Miroslav Trefil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 1 0 0
115. Martin Furik SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 1 0
116. Daniel Šumbera Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 1 0 0
117. Josef Šebesta TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 1 0
118. Adam Širůček Sokol Konice s.r.o. 1 1 0
119. Radek Štefek SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
120. David Iša SK PASEKA, z.s. 1 0 0
121. Tomáš Vymětal SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 0 1 0
122. Lukáš Přikryl SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 1 0
123. Ladislav Zajíček SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 0 1 0
124. Marek Srněnský SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
125. Michal Zapletal Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
126. Lubomír Zajíc FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 3 0
127. Josef Adam Vystrčil Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 0 0
128. Radek Výkrutík SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
129. Petr Soural TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
130. Pavel Voslař SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
131. Karel Voráč SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 0 0 0
132. Petr Vokurka FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 0 0
133. Václav Spáčil SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 1 0
134. František Vrána SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
135. Lukáš Zapletal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 1 0
136. Domonik Vychopeň SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 0 0 0
137. Miroslav Pudl Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 1 0
138. Tomáš Ptačník Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 1 0
139. Tomáš Přikryl SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
140. Richard Zrník SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
141. Jiří Zlámal Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
142. Pavel Šárník FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 2 0
143. Lukáš Zugar FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 0 0
144. Filip Pospíšil Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 0 0
145. Jan Popelka SK PASEKA, z.s. 0 0 0
146. Ondra Šana SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 2 0
147. Matěj Svozil Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
148. Tomáš Pospíšil 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 3 0
149. Martin Povýšil SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 1 0
150. Martin Příkopa Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 1 0
151. Richard Vojta SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 0 1 0
152. Michal Zatloukal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 1 0
153. Vlastimil Přidal SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
154. Vojtěch Zatloukal SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
155. Jiří Prachař FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 0 0
156. Ondřej Procházka Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 1 0
157. Alexandr Zdařil Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 0 0
158. Jaroslav Šibal SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
159. Filip Vlachopulos SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 5 0
160. Jakub Šuba Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
161. Miroslav Sklenář Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 0 0
162. Josef Tvarbožek Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 4 0
163. Tomáš Ullmann Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
164. Lubomír Štrbík SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
165. Michael Schejbal SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
166. Jan Valiček SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
167. Adam Václav Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 0 1 0
168. Adam Sklenář Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 0 0
169. Martin Skopal FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 0 0
170. Ladislav Smetana SK PASEKA, z.s. 0 1 0
171. Ondřej Smyčka TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
172. Michal Snášel 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
173. Roman Sliž Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 1 0
174. Petr Tománek SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
175. Marek Tříska FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 0 0
176. Michal Švebiš Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
177. Vojtěch Topitsch TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
178. Jan Vaněčka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
179. David Vašíček TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 3 0
180. Marek Vinkler Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 0 0
181. Vladimír Šmíd Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
182. Adam Roubalík TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
183. Tomáš Vinkler Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 1 0
184. Miroslav Víšek FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 0 0
185. Martin Riabec SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 2 0
186. Jan Táborský Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
187. Marek Rigo Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
188. Michal Ponížil SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
189. Martin Vinkler FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 1 0
190. Filip Sasák 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
191. Radim Vavřiník Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 0 0
192. Tadeáš Vavřín SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 0 1 0
193. Jan Vencálek SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
194. Milan Řeznik SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
195. Lukáš Ryp Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
196. Robert Venclík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
197. Ondřej Vlček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 1 0
198. Lukáš Marta Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
199. Jakub Gross Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 1 0
200. Marek Goldscheid Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
201. Lukáš Hajtmar 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
202. Martin Havlíček SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 0 3 0
203. Ladislav Hejl Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 0 0 0
204. Jakub Havlíček Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 0 1 0
205. David Glozyga TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
206. Jiří Glozyga TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 1 0
207. Lukáš Fukan Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
208. Jan Franc Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
209. Jan Gajdoš SK PASEKA, z.s. 0 0 0
210. Ladislav Gallo 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
211. Nicolas blažej Gercis FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 0 0
212. Patrik Hlavai SK PASEKA, z.s. 0 0 0
213. Karel Hloušek SK PASEKA, z.s. 0 3 0
214. Martin Chudáček Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 0 2 0
215. Patrik Huňka Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
216. Jaroslav Janíček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 3 1
217. Petr Janků FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 1 0
218. Filip Jati SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 4 0
219. Michal Janků FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 0 0
220. Oldřich Hübner Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
221. Metoděj Hrbáček SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
222. Martin Horák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
223. David Hložánka Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 0 0
224. Stanislav Horák SK PASEKA, z.s. 0 0 1
225. Jaroslav Horčičák Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 1 0
226. Ondřej Houdek SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
227. Vasyl Fizer Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 0 0 0
228. Dalibor Filípek SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 0 1 0
229. Radim Brančík SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 0 0 0
230. Lukáš Bořuta SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 0 0 0
231. Stanislav Březina Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
232. Jan Cetkovský Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
233. Tomáš Cink SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 3 0
234. Ondřej Cetkovský Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
235. Martin Bílý Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
236. František Bílý Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 1 0
237. Jan Bartošek TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
238. Patrik Axmann Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
239. Jakub Barvíř TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
240. Martin Bayer Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 0 3 0
241. Ladislav Bílý Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
242. Václav Čech Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
243. Filip Danel SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 1 0
244. Jan Effenberger TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
245. David Dušek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
246. Jan Elsner SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 0 1 0
247. Miroslav Elsner SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 0 2 0
248. Jakub Faulhammer TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
249. Filip Drešr Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 3 0
250. Aleš Dostál SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
251. Jan Dittrich Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 0 0 0
252. Lukáš Daňhel SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 0 2 0
253. Marek Diviš FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 2 0
254. Matěj Doležal SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 0 0 0
255. Martin Dosoudil SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
256. Pavel Jedlička SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
257. Jan Juriga SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 1 0
258. Michal Achilis TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
259. Jiří Malíšek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 2 0
260. Michal Martinák SK PASEKA, z.s. 0 0 0
261. Jakub Metelka Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 0 0
262. Martin Michálek SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
263. Petr Mifka SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
264. Lukáš Malínek 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
265. Jakub Maceček SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 1 0
266. Radek Kvasničák Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 0 0 0
267. Michal Kvapilík FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 0 0
268. Ladislav Laurin SK PASEKA, z.s. 0 3 0
269. Tomáš Lejsal TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
270. Tomáš Lolek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 1 0
271. Roman Michálek SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
272. Martin Michalik SK PASEKA, z.s. 0 0 0
273. Vojtěch Paták Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 0 0
274. Radek Pagáč Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 0 0 0
275. Jan Pátek TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
276. Roman Penc SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 1 0
277. Petr Peřina SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
278. Lubomír Otava SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
279. Daniel Orlet Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 0 0
280. Dominik Navrátil SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
281. Martin Mucka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
282. Jiří Navrátil SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 0 1 0
283. Marek Ondrejka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 1 0
284. Tomáš Oral Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 1 0
285. Martin Kvapil SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
286. Lukáš Kvapil FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 0 0
287. Luděk Knoll Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 1 0
288. Jan Knobloch TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 2 0
289. Roman Kobylka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
290. Jan Koukal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
291. Petr Kráčmar Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 1 0
292. Tomáš Kováč SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 3 0
293. Pavel Klimek SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 4 0
294. Michal Klemsa TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
295. Michal Jurník Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
296. Adam Jurka TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
297. Lukáš Juřík Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
298. Jaroslav Karas Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 2 0
299. Jan Kašpar FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 0 0
300. Pavel Kráčmar Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
301. Jan Králík SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
302. Roman Kučera SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
303. David Kuběnka FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 1 0
304. Jiří Kučera SK PASEKA, z.s. 0 0 0
305. David Kurfürst SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 0 1 0
306. Oldřich Kvapil Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
307. Jan Kryl TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
308. David Kryl SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 1 0
309. Jiří Kraus Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 0 1 0
310. Karel Krätschmer Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
311. Matěj Krbeček Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
312. Martin Krecl Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 2 0
313. Petr Kret Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 0 0 0
314. Ondřej Polák SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN