TOPlist

Střelci

FGP studio 1.A.třída skupina B

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. David Preisler FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 17 5 0
2. Radek Štěpánek Sportovní klub Lipová, z. s. 15 2 0
3. Lukáš Kovařík FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 14 0 0
4. Filip Machač FC Beňov, z.s. 12 3 0
5. Libor Žůrek Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 12 3 0
6. Luděk Jahl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 11 1 0
7. Simon Hejduk TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 10 1 0
8. Adam Hladký TJ SOKOL Plumlov, z.s. 9 0 0
9. Ondřej Murin TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 9 6 1
10. Tomáš Vybíral Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 9 1 0
11. Ondřej Halouzka TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 8 7 0
12. Michal Spáčil TJ SOKOL Plumlov, z.s. 8 2 0
13. Daniel Navrátil FC Beňov, z.s. 8 8 0
14. Marek Grmela SK Protivanov, z.s. 8 0 0
15. Alfred Složil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 7 2 1
16. Martin Skoumal FK Slavonín, z.s. 7 9 0
17. Ondrej Milar SK Protivanov, z.s. 7 1 0
18. Tomáš Zelenay FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 7 3 0
19. František Kolečkář Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 6 2 0
20. Marek Lhotský TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 6 2 1
21. Jakub Hrabal FC Beňov, z.s. 6 3 0
22. František Pospíšil SK Protivanov, z.s. 6 1 0
23. Sebastian Palla Sportovní klub Lipová, z. s. 5 3 0
24. Dalibor Sedlák SK Protivanov, z.s. 5 2 0
25. Jan Zbořilák FC Beňov, z.s. 5 2 0
26. Petr Halouzka TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 5 2 1
27. Tomáš Jura Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 5 9 0
28. Dominik Hruban FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 5 2 0
29. Tomáš Kytlica FC Beňov, z.s. 5 1 0
30. Tomáš Fialka Sportovní klub Lipová, z. s. 4 1 0
31. David Javořík Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 4 2 0
32. Jiří Kamenov Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 4 0 0
33. Tomáš Kus TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 4 5 0
34. Petr Bundil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 4 2 0
35. Lubomír Sedlář Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 4 6 0
36. Filip Šebesta FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 4 6 2
37. Roman Vlček FK Slavonín, z.s. 4 4 0
38. Lukáš Grulich FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 4 2 0
39. Filip Halouzka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 4 2 0
40. Jan Pazdera Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 4 6 0
41. Milan Čižmar FK Slavonín, z.s. 4 3 1
42. Patrik Parák TJ SOKOL Plumlov, z.s. 4 1 0
43. Jan Horák Sportovní klub Lipová, z. s. 3 2 0
44. Tomáš Hrušák Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 3 4 0
45. David Hrabal FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 3 1 1
46. Petr Haluza Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 3 1 1
47. Roman Machala FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 3 4 0
48. Martin Popelka FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 3 0 0
49. David Pekař Sportovní klub Lipová, z. s. 3 0 0
50. Adam Přikryl Sportovní klub Lipová, z. s. 3 1 0
51. Matěj Vybíhal Sportovní klub Lipová, z. s. 3 7 0
52. Ondřej Zatloukal FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 3 2 0
53. Antonín Novosad TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 3 4 0
54. Petr Novák Sportovní klub Lipová, z. s. 3 2 0
55. Matěj Klimeš FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 3 6 0
56. Martin Kubíček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 3 6 0
57. Aleš Lošťák TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 3 8 0
58. Daniel Lýsek Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 3 4 0
59. Ondřej Kadlec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 3 1 0
60. Michal Lužný FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 3 2 0
61. Michal Gluch FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 3 4 0
62. Adam Glauder FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 3 3 0
63. David Drexler Sportovní klub Lipová, z. s. 2 4 0
64. Petr Dostál Sportovní klub Lipová, z. s. 2 0 0
65. Josef Šálek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 2 0 0
66. Radek Kropáč SK Protivanov, z.s. 2 3 0
67. Alexander Stejskal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 2 3 0
68. Tomáš Janíček TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 2 3 0
69. Bořek Chmelík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 2 0 0
70. Jiří Hrstka TJ SOKOL Plumlov, z.s. 2 0 0
71. Libor Hrabovský FC Beňov, z.s. 2 1 0
72. Dominik Hýža TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 2 2 0
73. Marek Chmelař TJ SOKOL Plumlov, z.s. 2 2 0
74. Dominik Kudlička Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 2 5 1
75. Daniel Chytil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 2 1 0
76. Martin Dočkal Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 2 4 0
77. Josef Blaho FK Slavonín, z.s. 2 2 0
78. Martin Moštěk Sportovní klub Lipová, z. s. 2 0 0
79. Vladimír Nesňal FC Beňov, z.s. 2 0 0
80. Tomáš Novák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 2 4 0
81. Jan Březík TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 2 4 0
82. Tomáš Menšík TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 2 3 0
83. Tomáš Matula Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 2 1 0
84. Pavel Farný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 2 4 0
85. Martin Semjon FK Slavonín, z.s. 2 2 0
86. Michal Mádr FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 2 1 0
87. Zbyněk Rychlý Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 2 3 0
88. Jan Kudlička FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 2 1 0
89. Martin Kovařík FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 2 1 0
90. Karim Al Kuhaly FK Slavonín, z.s. 2 0 0
91. Lukáš Zelina TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 2 3 0
92. František Žilka Sportovní klub Lipová, z. s. 2 3 0
93. Roman Zavadil FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 2 4 0
94. Lukáš Fukan Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 2 0 0
95. Tomáš Kaprál TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 1 0 0
96. Radek Zubal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 1 0 0
97. Miroslav Samiec TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 0 0
98. Jiří Kiška TJ SOKOL Plumlov, z.s. 1 3 0
99. Kamil Žáček TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 1 2 0
100. Aleš Móri FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 1 4 0
101. Matěj Šnajdr TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 1 0 0
102. Zdeněk Kudlička FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 1 0
103. Martin Dudík FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 4 0
104. Marek Skoumal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 1 0 0
105. Vojtěch Bušina TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 2 0
106. Martin Kufa TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 1 1
107. Radim Muzikant Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 1 1 0
108. Zdeněk Dostál FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
109. Patrik Musil SK Protivanov, z.s. 1 1 0
110. Petr Mucha TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 0 0
111. Josef Klváček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 1 1 0
112. Vojtěch Slezák TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 1 3 0
113. Zdeněk Šatánek FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
114. Svatopluk Beneš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 1 4 0
115. Aleš Haluzík TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 0 0
116. Jan Rochovanský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 1 0 0
117. David Sosík TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 1 0 0
118. Miloslav Krejčí Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 1 0 0
119. Martin Dostál Sportovní klub Lipová, z. s. 1 0 0
120. Josef Kouřil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
121. Michal Baran TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 2 1
122. Ondřej Šenkyřík FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
123. Tomáš Pospíšil SK Protivanov, z.s. 1 0 0
124. Václav Celnar TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 2 0
125. Denis Přikryl Sportovní klub Lipová, z. s. 1 0 0
126. Vladimír Kotlán TJ SOKOL Plumlov, z.s. 1 1 0
127. Filip Kotlán TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 1 0 0
128. Antonín Klváček TJ SOKOL Plumlov, z.s. 1 0 0
129. Petr Kutný TJ SOKOL Plumlov, z.s. 1 2 0
130. David Hurta FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 5 0
131. Richard Paul TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 1 0 0
132. Tomáš Pavlík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 1 0 0
133. Michal Čermák FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
134. Martin Peša TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 1 0
135. Roman Petržela Sportovní klub Lipová, z. s. 1 2 0
136. Jaroslav Aujezdský TJ SOKOL Plumlov, z.s. 1 0 0
137. Karel Fajstl TJ SOKOL Plumlov, z.s. 1 0 0
138. Robert Pecha TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 0 0
139. Matěj Fiala Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 1 0 0
140. David Hrabal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 1 1 0
141. Martin Zabák FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
142. Martin Vysloužil TJ SOKOL Plumlov, z.s. 1 1 0
143. Jakub Lyko FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
144. Vojtěch Horák FC Beňov, z.s. 1 0 0
145. Petr Pjatkan TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 1 1
146. Michal Horáček FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
147. Tomáš Vohralík FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 2 0
148. Jaroslav Sivák FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 1 0
149. Lubomír Baláš FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 1 2 0
150. Štěpán Němec FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
151. Jiří Běhal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 1 2 1
152. Vít Nejedlý SK Protivanov, z.s. 1 2 0
153. Michal Bureš TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 1 0 0
154. Richard Podaný Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 1 1 0
155. Jiří Liška SK Protivanov, z.s. 1 1 0
156. Martin Liška Sportovní klub Lipová, z. s. 1 0 0
157. Ondřej Chytil FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 1 4 0
158. Jakub Jamrich Sportovní klub Lipová, z. s. 1 0 0
159. Radek Sedlák SK Protivanov, z.s. 0 1 0
160. Pavel Růžička Sportovní klub Lipová, z. s. 0 0 0
161. Martin Sedlařík FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
162. Milan Sedlák SK Protivanov, z.s. 0 5 0
163. Daniel Bena Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
164. Tomáš Zelinka FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 0 1 0
165. Pavel Rychlý Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 2 0
166. Ondřej Běhalík FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
167. Marek Procházka FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
168. František Plajner Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 4 0
169. Tomáš Plaček FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 1
170. Ondřej Pocklan FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
171. Matěj Poláček FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
172. Miroslav Žerávek TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 3 0
173. Radovan Žižka MUDr. FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
174. Milan Piták SK Protivanov, z.s. 0 0 0
175. Tomáš Peka FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 0 0 0
176. Lukáš Bonk FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
177. Stanislav Pelikán FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
178. Josef Adamec TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 0 0
179. Petr Pospíšil TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 0 0
180. Šimon Pospíšil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
181. Bronislav Ptáčník SK Protivanov, z.s. 0 0 0
182. Vojtěch Přecechtěl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 2 0
183. Filip Raška Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
184. Marek Rigo Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
185. Lukáš Rigo Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
186. Tomáš Sekanina SK Protivanov, z.s. 0 0 0
187. Jan Beránek FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
188. Marek Pospíšil SK Protivanov, z.s. 0 2 0
189. Zdeněk Pospíšil SK Protivanov, z.s. 0 1 0
190. Miroslav Bílek SK Protivanov, z.s. 0 0 0
191. Adam Pospíšil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
192. Michal Rotschedl TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 0 0
193. Filip Bartošek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
194. Patrik Zapletal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
195. Jaroslav Vinklárek FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 0 0 0
196. Petr Vodák TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 0 0
197. Matěj Vojáček Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
198. Pavel Voráč TJ SOKOL Plumlov, z.s. 0 0 0
199. Karel Voráč Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
200. Jan Veselý Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 1 0
201. Lukáš Vajda FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
202. Vilém Temlík FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
203. Michal Takáč Sportovní klub Lipová, z. s. 0 0 0
204. Michal Tichý FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 0 0 0
205. Miroslav Trefil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
206. David Vacula TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
207. Filip Urbančík FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
208. Lukáš Vrána TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
209. Erik Vrzala FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
210. Jan Vymazal FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 0 2 0
211. Michal Vymazal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
212. Jakub Výmola Sportovní klub Lipová, z. s. 0 0 0
213. Marcel Zabloudil TJ SOKOL Plumlov, z.s. 0 1 0
214. David Výmola FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 0 0 0
215. David Výmola Sportovní klub Lipová, z. s. 0 0 0
216. Zdeněk Vychodil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
217. Ladislav Vyhňák FC Beňov, z.s. 0 1 0
218. Jakub Baďura FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
219. Patrik Zapletal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 1 0
220. Radek Vybíhal Sportovní klub Lipová, z. s. 0 0 0
221. Pavel Zápeca Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
222. Marek Zacpal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
223. Adam Švéda Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
224. Marek Zatloukal FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
225. Jan Walter Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 2 0
226. Petr Ambruz FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
227. Michal Smékal TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
228. Rostislav Sobek TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
229. Michal Soušek FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
230. Karel Zavadil FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
231. Pavel Zbožínek TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 4 0
232. David Slavíček FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
233. Richard Schvarz Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 2 0
234. Michal Schön Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 1 0
235. Daniel Simandl TJ SOKOL Plumlov, z.s. 0 1 0
236. Jiří Skácel FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
237. Libor Skopal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 5 0
238. Jakub Bartel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
239. David Střebský TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 0 0
240. Michal Šindler FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
241. Ladislav Ševcůj TJ SOKOL Plumlov, z.s. 0 1 0
242. Hynek Škrobánek TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
243. Lukáš Baran FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 2 0
244. Matěj Švaček FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 2 0
245. Petr Števula TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 0 0
246. Ondřej Šenkyřík FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
247. Jakub Antoníček TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 0 0
248. Milan Synek FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 0 1 0
249. René Suchánek FC Beňov, z.s. 0 5 0
250. Jakub Zatloukal FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 0 1 0
251. Jan Pejřimovský FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
252. Petr Šebesta FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 1 0
253. Michal Schlehr FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
254. Jan Caletka FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 1 0
255. Petr Jansa Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
256. Radek Jano Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 2 0
257. Pavel Janeček SK Protivanov, z.s. 0 0 0
258. Tomáš Jarmer Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
259. Jaromír Jaš FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
260. Jakub Jemelka FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
261. Antonín Dvořák SK Protivanov, z.s. 0 1 0
262. Jiří Jančík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 1 0
263. Patrik Janalík FC Beňov, z.s. 0 2 0
264. Bohuslav Chromčík FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
265. Daniel Chrenko Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
266. Matouš Ilík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
267. Matouš Ilík FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
268. David Jamrich FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 0 0 0
269. Vilém Dýčka FC Beňov, z.s. 0 4 1
270. Jiří Josif Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
271. Adam Josif Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 4 0
272. Adam Keluc FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 0 0 0
273. Dominik Karola Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
274. David Klimeš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 8 0
275. Miroslav Knápek FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 0 0 0
276. Jan Korol FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
277. David Kobylík TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 0 0
278. Tomáš Kaprál FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
279. Jan Kantor Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 8 0
280. Tomáš Jurník FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 0 0 0
281. Marek Judas FC Beňov, z.s. 0 2 0
282. Josef Kadlec TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 0 0
283. Jakub Kaiser Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 6 0
284. Jaroslav Dračka TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 1 0
285. Robert Kameníček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
286. Michal Hynek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
287. Tomáš Hýbl TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 0 0
288. Jakub Hanzelka TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 0 0
289. František Hanák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
290. Vladimír Heger FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
291. Bohuslav Hejč FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
292. Jaroslav Frehar TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 1 0
293. Ondřej Frys Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
294. Štěpán Hanák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 8 0
295. Miroslav Hanák TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
296. Lukáš Grulich FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
297. Martin Grulich TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 0 0
298. Adam Grulich FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 0 0 0
299. Pajtim Gashi FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
300. Jiří Hampl FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 3 0
301. Michal Gajdoš Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 5 0
302. Tomáš Hladký TJ SOKOL Plumlov, z.s. 0 0 0
303. Tomáš Holásek Sportovní klub Lipová, z. s. 0 0 0
304. Jiří Hronek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 1 0
305. Marek Hradečný FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 0 0 0
306. Michal Fabiánek TJ SOKOL Plumlov, z.s. 0 1 0
307. Ondřej Hudík FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
308. Martin Hýbl TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 0 0
309. Patrik Huňka FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 3 0
310. Jakub Hrabálek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
311. Patrik Hrabal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
312. Jan Holoubek FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 0 1 0
313. Patrik Holly FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 2 0
314. Tomáš Horák FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
315. Filip Filipec FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
316. Jakub Hotěk FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 5 0
317. Ivo Horák FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
318. Lukáš Kožela FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
319. Vladimír Krajíček TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 0 0
320. Tomáš Mudroch TJ SOKOL Plumlov, z.s. 0 0 0
321. Přemysl Mlčoch TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 1 0
322. Ivo Grepl FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 0 0 0
323. Zdeněk Nakládal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
324. Miroslav Navrátil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 3 0
325. Michal Navrátil FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 1 0
326. Zdeněk Mikuš FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
327. Jan Mikulka TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 0 0
328. Jan Měšťánek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
329. Zdeněk Merta TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
330. Lukáš Michna FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
331. Marek Michna FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 1 0
332. Ondřej Miko FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
333. Lukáš Mika FC Beňov, z.s. 0 1 0
334. Ondřej Navrátil FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 0 0 0
335. Daniel Nejedlý SK Protivanov, z.s. 0 0 0
336. Tomáš Oháňka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
337. Jan Odstrčil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
338. Robert Ondra FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 0 0 0
339. Jakub Bureš Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
340. Petr Bross TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 0 0
341. Peter Patoraj FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 0 0 0
342. Radek Bureš TJ SOKOL Plumlov, z.s. 0 0 0
343. Robert Nováček FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 0 0 0
344. Miroslav Němeček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
345. Karel Nejedlý SK Protivanov, z.s. 0 0 0
346. Jiří Neplech Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 2 0
347. Jan Neužil FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
348. Tiep Nguyen Ba Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
349. Pavel Nevřela FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
350. Viktor Menšík SK Protivanov, z.s. 0 0 0
351. Jan Matůšů TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 2 0
352. Petr Doseděl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 4 1
353. Matěj Kubica FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 7 0
354. Karel Kubík FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
355. Petr Kupka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
356. Dominik Kyselý TJ SOKOL Plumlov, z.s. 0 0 0
357. Jan Dokoupil FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
358. Jan Křížek Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
359. Daniel Křistek FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
360. Jiří Kratochvil TJ SOKOL Plumlov, z.s. 0 0 0
361. Jiří Kratochvil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 1 0
362. Josef Kraus FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
363. Tomáš Krčma Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
364. Matěj Krempl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 2 0
365. Jan Krčmář FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
366. Jan Dohnal FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
367. Tomáš Lakomý Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 5 0
368. Dominik Malaník TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
369. Julius Majerský TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
370. Jiří Malíšek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
371. Lukáš Marek FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
372. Marek Mašek TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 0 0
373. Lukáš Marta Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
374. Václav Čech Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
375. Jakub Čtvrtlík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 3 0
376. Yurii Liashuk Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
377. Lukáš Lasík TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
378. Miroslav Dobrovský FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
379. Ondřej Luczka FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
380. Šimon Abrahám Sportovní klub Lipová, z. s. 0 0 0
381. Marcel Lukáš Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 1 0
382. Lukáš Pěcha FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN