Střelci

Clean4you 1.B.třída skupina A

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G
1. Ivo Lazarov Staré Město 30
2. Josef Drábek Doloplazy 28
3. Josef Šálek Dub nad Moravou 22
4. Vasil Charalambidis Zlaté Hory 22
5. Petr Vojtášek PASEKA 20
6. Jaroslav Hatoň Bohdíkov 20
7. Ladislav Petr Jindřichov 20
8. Tomáš Verner ŠTÍTY 19
9. Tomáš Teffer ŠTÍTY 19
10. Marek Suchánek Horní Moštěnice 19
11. Martin Vinkler Jindřichov 18
12. Jakub Krčmář Kojetín - Koválovice B 17
13. David Preisler Kostelec na Hané 17
14. Jaroslav Dočkal Doloplazy 16
15. Jiří Tichý Jesenec 16
16. Martin Semjon Slavonín 16
17. Jiří Hronek Dub nad Moravou 16
18. Ladislav Slavík Písečná 15
19. Tomáš Alka Slavonín 15
20. Tomáš Stískal Troubky 15
21. Tomáš Smrčka Tovačov 15
22. Michal Hejl Hrabišín 14
23. Jaroslav Svozil Pivín 14
24. Martin Geier PASEKA 14
25. Jakub Lindaur PASEKA 13
26. Ondřej Nejedlý Zvole 12
27. František Kučera PASEKA 12
28. František Streit Písečná 12
29. Petr Šimek Vrchoslavice 1946 12
30. Michal Kvapilík Bohdíkov 11
31. Jiří Seyfried Babice u Šternberka 11
32. Kamil Šebesta Vidnava 11
33. Michal Klemsa Staré Město 11
34. Petr Zapletal Otinoves 11
35. Ján Kužma Staré Město 11
36. Jakub Špaček Pivín 11
37. Radek Hamy Slavonín 11
38. Martin Puchr Leština 10
39. Lukáš Konupka Vrchoslavice 1946 10
40. Martin Navrátil Jindřichov 10
41. Michal Halady Nové Sady B 10
42. Erik Němec Nové Sady B 10
43. Michal Lužný Kostelec na Hané 10
44. Radek Najman Velká Bystřice 9
45. Jakub Hrabal Viktorie Přerov B 9
46. Jiří Glozyga Lesnice 9
47. Martin Jančík Libina 9
48. Ondřej Goldscheid Velká Bystřice 9
49. Petr Tichý Jesenec 9
50. Martin Kaczmarczyk Velká Bystřice 9
51. Tomáš Kobza Sudkov 9
52. Tomáš Pavlinský Otinoves 9
53. Ondrej Milar Protivanov 9
54. Pavel Valtr Pivín 8
55. Pavel Vyhlídal Kostelec na Hané 8
56. Jaroslav Klemsa Staré Město 8
57. Tomáš Pecháček Libina 8
58. Pavel Mlčoch Troubky 8
59. František Pospíšil Protivanov 8
60. Zdeněk Zezula Kojetín - Koválovice B 8
61. Juraj Bota Zlaté Hory 8
62. Milan Čižmar Slavonín 8
63. Michal Krátký Postřelmov 8
64. Jiří Nimrichtr Bludov 8
65. Ondřej Málko celkem 13
Sudkov 8
Nový Malín 5
66. Michal Navrátil Čekyně 8
67. Lukáš Pobucký Leština 8
68. Petr Andrýsek celkem 10
Nové Sady B 8
Otinoves 2
69. Miroslav Podhorný Nový Malín 7
70. Petr Šárnik Bohdíkov 7
71. Miloš Navrátil Jesenec 7
72. Petr Holoubek Ústí B 7
73. Radek Vladik Ústí B 7
74. Lukáš Kádě Ústí B 7
75. Lukáš Křenek Jindřichov 7
76. Jakub Strýček Písečná 7
77. Jiří Dušek Babice u Šternberka 7
78. Stanislav Filka Pivín 7
79. Martin Stuchlý Bludov 7
80. Bronislav Burian Jesenec 7
81. Jiří Picka Postřelmov 7
82. Tomáš Wiesner Postřelmov 7
83. Martin Humpal Nemilany 7
84. Michal Žalman Sudkov 7
85. Peter Červeňák Vidnava 7
86. Petr Zatloukal Tovačov 7
87. Marek Grmela Protivanov 7
88. Martin Batla Nemilany 7
89. Jan Došlík Dub nad Moravou 6
90. Zbyněk Rychlý Dub nad Moravou 6
91. Tomáš Fikr Újezdec 6
92. Aleš Móri Kostelec na Hané 6
93. Václav Smolka Ústí B 6
94. Miloslav Kobza Lesnice 6
95. David Bartošek Bludov 6
96. Lukáš Číž Nový Malín 6
97. Jaroslav Urbánek Nové Sady B 6
98. Jakub Hloušek JAVORNÍK 6
99. Roman Losenický Hrabišín 6
100. Zbyněk Poles Hvozd 6
101. Radislav Hrůzek Jindřichov 6
102. Libor Skopal Nemilany 6
103. Rostislav Slanina Horní Moštěnice 6
104. Daniel Janda Nový Malín 6
105. Ondřej Janováč Kojetín - Koválovice B 6
106. Ondřej Dostál Otinoves 6
107. Zdeněk Tomek Velká Bystřice 6
108. Rostislav Martínek Leština 6
109. Petr Čikl Libina 6
110. Svatopluk Bukovec Tovačov 6
111. Jan Švub Sudkov 5
112. Martin Bielko Viktorie Přerov B 5
113. Jiří Kučera PASEKA 5
114. Jan Trefil Libina 5
115. Ondřej Zykmund Písečná 5
116. Jan Hojgr Bludov 5
117. Filip Lorenc Nemilany 5
118. Tomáš Vepřek Sudkov 5
119. Roman Klimek Viktorie Přerov B 5
120. Jiří Tezner Jindřichov 5
121. Radek Sedláček ŠTÍTY 5
122. Petr Ullmann Jesenec 5
123. Pavel Marek Nemilany 5
124. Libor Púčala Čekyně 5
125. Jan Křížek Kojetín - Koválovice B 5
126. Jiří Vánský Hvozd 5
127. Jiří Biloš Staré Město 5
128. Patrik Zápařka Doloplazy 5
129. Milan Novotný Nové Sady B 5
130. Jaroslav Plachý Nový Malín 5
131. Tomáš Hradil Vrchoslavice 1946 5
132. Jan Blaha Nové Sady B 5
133. Jiří Dočekal Zlaté Hory 5
134. Vojtěch Bílý Hvozd 4
135. Karel Špička Postřelmov 4
136. Jiří Dostalík Nezamyslice 4
137. Adam Kratochvíl Viktorie Přerov B 4
138. Pavel Horák Vrchoslavice 1946 4
139. David Zdařil Nemilany 4
140. Libor Procházka Libina 4
141. Michal Písek Vidnava 4
142. Michal Menšík Vrchoslavice 1946 4
143. Nicola Dicuia Újezdec 4
144. Vojtěch Pospíšil Velká Bystřice 4
145. Lukáš Kovařík Doloplazy 4
146. Dalibor Sedlák Protivanov 4
147. Tomáš Ševčík Ústí B 4
148. Aleš Kopecký Ústí B 4
149. Antonín Janeček Nemilany 4
150. Petr Tvrdý Tovačov 4
151. Petr Pacal Staré Město 4
152. Jaroslav Šponar ŠTÍTY 4
153. Miroslav Dvořák Postřelmov 4
154. Dušan Magna Doloplazy 4
155. Miroslav Musil Nezamyslice 4
156. Tomáš Balcárek Leština 4
157. Lukáš Ospálek Zvole 4
158. Lukáš Kejík Leština 4
159. Roman Machala Čekyně 4
160. David Škoda Nové Sady B 4
161. David Hegr Dub nad Moravou 4
162. Radim Muzikant Kostelec na Hané 4
163. Vítězslav Vařeka Nový Malín 4
164. Jakub Brückner Zlaté Hory 4
165. Tomáš Pospíšil Protivanov 4
166. Tomáš Ondráček Bludov 4
167. David Tvrdoň Čekyně 4
168. Vojtěch Přecechtěl Dub nad Moravou 4
169. Tomáš Zdařil Viktorie Přerov B 4
170. Milan Honel Písečná 4
171. Tomáš Matocha Otinoves 4
172. Jakub Kratochvíl Nezamyslice 4
173. Jiří Otáhal Tovačov 4
174. Jaromír Martinka Tovačov 4
175. Zdeněk Karel Žulová 4
176. David Chuda Čekyně 4
177. Roman Vlček Slavonín 4
178. Vilém Papica Nové Sady B 4
179. Josef Peřina Kojetín - Koválovice B 3
180. Jiří Hobler Leština 3
181. Lukáš Kouřil Slavonín 3
182. Petr Herník Nemilany 3
183. Daniel Brázda Troubky 3
184. Daniel Hrabec Velká Bystřice 3
185. Jakub Ospálek Zvole 3
186. Petr Jurčík Doloplazy 3
187. Martin Bittner Lesnice 3
188. Stanislav Nimrichtr Postřelmov 3
189. David Hrabal Dub nad Moravou 3
190. Filip Hofírek Libina 3
191. David Vašíček Sudkov 3
192. Pavel Rychlý Dub nad Moravou 3
193. Pavel Frank Nové Sady B 3
194. Tomáš Jurenka Leština 3
195. Radek Kropáč Protivanov 3
196. Filip Karas Horní Moštěnice 3
197. Antonín Sedlář Nové Sady B 3
198. Miroslav Lakomý Nezamyslice 3
199. Jan Daniel Žulová 3
200. Martin Richter Libina 3
201. Jan Pešata Babice u Šternberka 3
202. Jaromír Vymětal Kojetín - Koválovice B 3
203. Petr Sogel celkem 5
Písečná 3
JAVORNÍK 2
204. Libor Lecián Újezdec 3
205. Tomáš Mariánek Nezamyslice 3
206. Karel Šůstek Zlaté Hory 3
207. Jakub Jančovič Újezdec 3
208. Michal Kozub JAVORNÍK 3
209. Zdeněk Žondra Pivín 3
210. Daniel Žiga Vidnava 3
211. Petr Marek Nemilany 3
212. Jakub Chvojka Vrchoslavice 1946 3
213. Radek Švéda Pivín 3
214. Vladimír Fialka Nezamyslice 3
215. Michal Jiříček Vrchoslavice 1946 3
216. Jakub Mejzlík Babice u Šternberka 3
217. Michael Vařeka Kostelec na Hané 3
218. Pavel Horák Nezamyslice 3
219. Jan Krušinský Nový Malín 3
220. Jaromír Lukášek Velká Bystřice 3
221. Milan Jiruše Tovačov 3
222. Pavel Faltýnek Hrabišín 3
223. Josef Konečný Jesenec 3
224. Radek Sedlák Protivanov 3
225. Filip Zedek Čekyně 3
226. Tomáš Svora Jindřichov 3
227. Martin Kocourek Hrabišín 3
228. Martin Jandejsek ŠTÍTY 3
229. Michal Smékal Újezdec 3
230. Radim Samolej Žulová 3
231. Martin Václavíček Újezdec 3
232. Lubomír Baláš Kostelec na Hané 3
233. Adam Krňávek Hrabišín 3
234. Miroslav Bílek Protivanov 3
235. Jiří Kolomazník Újezdec 3
236. Stanislav Slusarz celkem 4
Vidnava 3
Žulová 1
237. Petr Sitta Sudkov 3
238. Aleš Skála Libina 3
239. Jan Šedivý Horní Moštěnice 3
240. Jan Götzel Doloplazy 3
241. Ondřej Kadlec Nemilany 3
242. Lukáš Pospíšil Hrabišín 3
243. Lukáš Grulich Kostelec na Hané 3
244. Tomáš Režný Nové Sady B 3
245. Jan Mako celkem 4
PASEKA 3
Otinoves 1
246. Milan Barinec Zlaté Hory 2
247. Jan Pospíšil Čekyně 2
248. Tomáš Andrušík Zlaté Hory 2
249. David Čížek Jesenec 2
250. Jan Kantor Kojetín - Koválovice B 2
251. Milan Harazin Zlaté Hory 2
252. Pavel Horák Vrchoslavice 1946 2
253. Jakub Němec Lesnice 2
254. Rostislav Kočnar Ústí B 2
255. Jakub Janků Bohdíkov 2
256. Marek Lízna Otinoves 2
257. Libor Palacký Ústí B 2
258. Jan Bialek Slavonín 2
259. Jakub Zábranský Doloplazy 2
260. Josef Šincl Lesnice 2
261. Radim Šimo Staré Město 2
262. Dominik Schopf Žulová 2
263. Milan Štodt Bludov 2
264. David Piňos Libina 2
265. Jiří Žižka Hrabišín 2
266. Jakub Polončík Libina 2
267. Daniel Nejedlý Zvole 2
268. Martin Gajdošík Babice u Šternberka 2
269. Tomáš Mezulianík Tovačov 2
270. Lubomír Winkler Postřelmov 2
271. Filip Rybovič Kojetín - Koválovice B 2
272. Petr Janků Postřelmov 2
273. Jan Smékal Leština 2
274. Tomáš Jarmer Kojetín - Koválovice B 2
275. Petr Rumplík Tovačov 2
276. Martin Červenka Čekyně 2
277. David Šišma Pivín 2
278. Adam Jurka Lesnice 2
279. Alexandr Christomidis Nové Sady B 2
280. Matěj Smětal Velká Bystřice 2
281. Jaroslav Čechák Čekyně 2
282. Lubomír Zajíc Bohdíkov 2
283. Tomáš Doležel JAVORNÍK 2
284. Vojtěch Maceček Žulová 2
285. Dominik Bubeníček Sudkov 2
286. Richard Schvarz Slavonín 2
287. Martin Přikryl Nezamyslice 2
288. Vít Jendrišák Bludov 2
289. Tomáš Petráš Újezdec 2
290. Martin Niessner celkem 4
PASEKA 2
Babice u Šternberka 2
291. Daniel Navrátil Viktorie Přerov B 2
292. Ivo Onciul Vidnava 2
293. Jan Zajíček Jesenec 2
294. Stanislav Ivanovič Libina 2
295. Martin Kelar Nové Sady B 2
296. Denis Kipritidis Nové Sady B 2
297. Jan Neužil Slavonín 2
298. Radomír Panák Čekyně 2
299. Marcel Pluhařík Zlaté Hory 2
300. Ondřej Procházka Hvozd 2
301. Martin Šafránek Kojetín - Koválovice B 2
302. Tomáš Dočekal Zlaté Hory 2
303. Adam Kolek Bludov 2
304. Martin Zabák Slavonín 2
305. Milan Mareček Kojetín - Koválovice B 2
306. Petr Filip JAVORNÍK 2
307. Jiří Harazin JAVORNÍK 2
308. Martin Vepřek Postřelmov 2
309. Martin Klicpera Jesenec 2
310. Martin Sedlák Pivín 2
311. Ivo Lošťák Velká Bystřice 2
312. Marek Hendrich ŠTÍTY 2
313. Adam Dolanský Písečná 2
314. Jakub Pospíšil Sudkov 2
315. Ondřej Dvorský Zvole 2
316. Michal Prachniar Horní Moštěnice 2
317. Petr Ernst Kojetín - Koválovice B 2
318. Jaroslav Coufal Babice u Šternberka 2
319. Jan Novosád Staré Město 2
320. Petr Kubíček Staré Město 2
321. Jaroslav Němčák Troubky 2
322. Jaromír Krása Hvozd 2
323. Václav Langr Staré Město 2
324. Vladislav Michalík PASEKA 2
325. Radim Urbanec Čekyně 2
326. Patrik Hořava Nemilany 2
327. Michal Střelec Tovačov 2
328. Petr Grulich Hvozd 2
329. Kryštof Tomek Viktorie Přerov B 2
330. Jakub Martinec Vrchoslavice 1946 2
331. Karel Pizur Horní Moštěnice 2
332. Pavel Řehák Čekyně 2
333. Jiří Loučka Vrchoslavice 1946 2
334. Filip Kopečný Nemilany 2
335. Robert Škodík Vidnava 2
336. Jan Wenzel Velká Bystřice 2
337. Zdeněk Špička Nezamyslice 2
338. Filip Guzej Písečná 2
339. Daniel Šerý Ústí B 2
340. Miroslav Kovář Újezdec 2
341. Jan Pejřimovský Slavonín 2
342. Matěj Pessel Vidnava 2
343. Michal Melhuba Lesnice 2
344. Viktor Kavánek Žulová 2
345. Zbyněk Hradil Dub nad Moravou 2
346. Zdeněk Varga Žulová 2
347. Radim Slaměník Újezdec 2
348. Radim Perutka Újezdec 2
349. David Gondek JAVORNÍK 2
350. Jakub Kováč Bohdíkov 2
351. Radek Halaxa Sudkov 2
352. Jakub Jozek Nezamyslice 2
353. Pavel Sencovici Ústí B 2
354. Zdeněk Merta Ústí B 2
355. Dominik Hruban Kostelec na Hané 2
356. Tomáš Maliňák Nové Sady B 2
357. Pavel Kleisl Velká Bystřice 2
358. Tomáš Kadrman Žulová 1
359. Jiří Kohout Otinoves 1
360. Tomáš Kosek Tovačov 1
361. Jiří Kužílek Hrabišín 1
362. Jan Slováček Leština 1
363. Michal Roller Zvole 1
364. Patrik Valigura Horní Moštěnice 1
365. Tomáš Kopp Nové Sady B 1
366. Petr Kroupa Velká Bystřice 1
367. Tomáš Zatloukal Vrchoslavice 1946 1
368. Marcel Zelenka JAVORNÍK 1
369. Jan Škalda Sudkov 1
370. Jakub Kaiser Dub nad Moravou 1
371. Roman Pospíšil Troubky 1
372. Michal Hradil Vrchoslavice 1946 1
373. Petr Vrána Troubky 1
374. Jaroslav Huf Bludov 1
375. Štěpán Pospíšilík Čekyně 1
376. Pavel Skřenek Troubky 1
377. David Šafář Postřelmov 1
378. Jan Knobloch Lesnice 1
379. Martin Málko Nový Malín 1
380. Ladislav Navrátil Dub nad Moravou 1
381. Tomáš Vrba Pivín 1
382. Tomáš Hrubý Lesnice 1
383. Michal Bagar Ústí B 1
384. David Bezděk Ústí B 1
385. Patrik Brázda Troubky 1
386. Robert Cyrzyk Vidnava 1
387. Miroslav Zádrapa Hrabišín 1
388. Daniel Valenta PASEKA 1
389. Karel Mako PASEKA 1
390. Radek Hrabala Nový Malín 1
391. Marek Novák Nový Malín 1
392. Josef Valášek Čekyně 1
393. Tomáš Poledňák Babice u Šternberka 1
394. Oldřich Stolár Vidnava 1
395. Petr Novosad Vidnava 1
396. Vojtěch Vykydal Postřelmov 1
397. Tomáš Brzobohatý Leština 1
398. Petr Fiala Hvozd 1
399. Ondřej Chmelař Bludov 1
400. Lukáš Světnický Babice u Šternberka 1
401. Jiří Mišák Troubky 1
402. Jan Obrtel Troubky 1
403. Filip Pohl Žulová 1
404. Ladislav Zbožínek Újezdec 1
405. Jiří Majer Otinoves 1
406. Martin Jurečka Újezdec 1
407. Radek Mondek Žulová 1
408. Oldřich Přecechtěl Vrchoslavice 1946 1
409. František Vlček Jindřichov 1
410. Marek Banasik Velká Bystřice 1
411. Tomáš Kužela Horní Moštěnice 1
412. Vít Nejedlý Protivanov 1
413. Michal Schneider Babice u Šternberka 1
414. Michal Vlček Jindřichov 1
415. Tomáš Langr Kostelec na Hané 1
416. Petr Žák Leština 1
417. Michal Kejík Leština 1
418. Patrik Holly ŠTÍTY 1
419. Jaroslav Bakeš Vidnava 1
420. Miroslav Vepřek Sudkov 1
421. Pandelis Papadopulos Nový Malín 1
422. Jan Juráň Velká Bystřice 1
423. Karel Hunčík Postřelmov 1
424. Jan Pazdera Dub nad Moravou 1
425. Tomáš Sekanina Protivanov 1
426. Marek Pospíšil Protivanov 1
427. Jiří Kozub JAVORNÍK 1
428. Viktor Švéda Pivín 1
429. Tomáš Doležal ŠTÍTY 1
430. Tomáš Kaprál Slavonín 1
431. Filip Cikryt Hrabišín 1
432. Tomáš Vitovják Písečná 1
433. Roman Žiga JAVORNÍK 1
434. Jiří Nemrava Tovačov 1
435. Josef Sekanina Otinoves 1
436. Roman Doležel JAVORNÍK 1
437. Zdeněk Mikuš Slavonín 1
438. Pavel Gronych Bohdíkov 1
439. Zdeněk Tichý Hvozd 1
440. Petr Srbecký Kojetín - Koválovice B 1
441. Jiří Hampl Slavonín 1
442. Marian Šmoldas Zlaté Hory 1
443. Tomáš Orava Ústí B 1
444. Petr Bočan Ústí B 1
445. Jakub Kostka Otinoves 1
446. Zdeněk Polách Kojetín - Koválovice B 1
447. Tomáš Šídlo Újezdec 1
448. František Zlámal Ústí B 1
449. Alois Jílek Sudkov 1
450. Michal Bělaška Kojetín - Koválovice B 1
451. Tomáš Lejsal Lesnice 1
452. Petr Pavličík JAVORNÍK 1
453. Antonín Martinek JAVORNÍK 1
454. Jan Šnejdrla Ústí B 1
455. Radek Mičík Bohdíkov 1
456. Tomáš Ženatý Leština 1
457. Michal Kroupa Písečná 1
458. Petr Kankovský Vrchoslavice 1946 1
459. Jaroslav Žouželka Jesenec 1
460. Vojtěch Janásek Ústí B 1
461. Jiří Vacek Nové Sady B 1
462. Viktor Svoboda Lesnice 1
463. Jaroslav Pastyřík Hrabišín 1
464. Ondřej Smyčka Lesnice 1
465. Zdeněk Slavík PASEKA 1
466. Tomáš Menšík Kostelec na Hané 1
467. Tomáš Calábek Doloplazy 1
468. Jan Machálek Nezamyslice 1
469. Tomáš Kartusek Čekyně 1
470. Lukáš Zugar Hrabišín 1
471. Tomáš Kořenovský Jesenec 1
472. Tomáš Kršek Babice u Šternberka 1
473. Karel Klíč Libina 1
474. Miroslav Juránek Čekyně 1
475. Martin Máj Nezamyslice 1
476. Michal Plachý Babice u Šternberka 1
477. Igor Brázda Troubky 1
478. Patrik Vajdík Troubky 1
479. Rostislav Bílek Nový Malín 1
480. Ivo Grepl Kostelec na Hané 1
481. Libor Hammer Slavonín 1
482. Martin Dočkal Doloplazy 1
483. Tagyr Hofman Hrabišín 1
484. Lubomír Zapletal Otinoves 1
485. Tomáš Melcher Postřelmov 1
486. Tomáš Rebenda Ústí B 1
487. Leoš Žanda Zvole 1
488. Dominik Horák Nové Sady B 1
489. Martin Tydlačka Pivín 1
490. Zdeněk Juriš JAVORNÍK 1
491. Radek Matela Troubky 1
492. Jaroslav Vojtášek PASEKA 1
493. Lukáš Breckl Bludov 1
494. Radomír Pich Troubky 1
495. Jaroslav Švardala Žulová 1
496. Martin Kraus ŠTÍTY 1
497. Marek Diviš Bohdíkov 1
498. Martin Bartoník Pivín 1
499. Patrik Sopel ŠTÍTY 1
500. Matěj Řezáč Kojetín - Koválovice B 1
501. Lukáš Závodný Protivanov 1
502. Jiří Hloušek Žulová 1
503. Lukáš Dlouhý Viktorie Přerov B 1
504. Martin Podhorný Bludov 1
505. Jakub Maceček Písečná 1
506. Milan Kalous Sudkov 1
507. Tomáš Zubal Dub nad Moravou 1
508. Vláďa Zajac Písečná 1
509. Tomáš Kulíšek Sudkov 1
510. Adam Chocholáč Kostelec na Hané 1
511. Antonín Dvořák Protivanov 1
512. Igor Škrovánek Nemilany 1
513. David Žeravík Ústí B 1
514. Matěj Štěpán Libina 1
515. Pavel Zývala Horní Moštěnice 1
516. Lukáš Otáhal Tovačov 1
517. Josef Šimoník Žulová 1
518. Tomáš Steklý Nové Sady B 1
519. Michal Vitásek JAVORNÍK 1
520. Jaroslav Kučera PASEKA 1
521. Jakub Hlavatý Bohdíkov 1
522. Tomáš Gasparics Zvole 1
523. Zbyněk Smolka Dub nad Moravou 1
524. Stanislav Jílek Zvole 1
525. Jiří Tureček Žulová 1
526. Jakub Havlíček Sudkov 1
527. Martin Doskočil Bludov 1
528. Martin Koukal Újezdec 1
529. Luděk Hasník Libina 0
530. Martin Kudelka Písečná 0
531. Milan Hrtús Žulová 0
532. Ondřej Frehar Troubky 0
533. Petr Mařinec Babice u Šternberka 0
534. Petr Antl Hvozd 0
535. Matouš Salva Žulová 0
536. David Kapavík Čekyně 0
537. Jiří Dokoupil Babice u Šternberka 0
538. Jan Zámečník Babice u Šternberka 0
539. Jiří Leskovjan Troubky 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN