TOPlist

Střelci

Lion sport 1.B.třída skupina B

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Josef Šálek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 25 1 0
2. David Lacman Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 19 6 0
3. Štefan Danis Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 17 2 0
4. David Lošťák FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 17 0 0
5. Jaromír Pospíšil TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 15 3 1
6. Vojtěch Kneifel SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 15 3 0
7. Martin Thomas Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 12 2 0
8. Tomáš Cibulec Haná Prostějov z.s. 11 0 0
9. Michal Dostál Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 11 4 0
10. Patrik Gábor Haná Prostějov z.s. 10 4 0
11. Zbyněk Poles SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 10 0 0
12. Matěj Holub Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 9 1 1
13. Jan Pazdera Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 9 3 0
14. David Hrabal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 9 0 0
15. Zdeněk Šemro Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 8 1 0
16. Tomáš Řehák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 8 4 0
17. Jiří Tichý SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 7 0 0
18. Rostislav Faltýnek SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 7 0 0
19. Martin Luža Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 7 4 0
20. Jan Šulc Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 6 3 0
21. Ondřej Valsa Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 6 2 1
22. Jakub Zábranský TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 6 5 0
23. Petr Kundrt Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 6 0 0
24. Petr Tichý SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 6 3 0
25. Jakub Hajtmar TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 6 2 0
26. Tomáš Ehrenberger TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 6 1 0
27. Petr Novotný FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 6 5 0
28. Petr Pohanka Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 6 1 0
29. Martin Puchr TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 5 1 0
30. Jiří Veselský Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 5 2 0
31. Jan Götzel TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 5 4 1
32. Tomáš Hlaváček FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 4 0 0
33. Nikos Malinovský Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 4 5 0
34. Miroslav Vánský Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 4 1 0
35. Radek Kühndel TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 4 0 0
36. Ivo Zbožínek Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 4 0 0
37. Jan Petrík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 4 1 0
38. Petr Glier TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 4 0 0
39. Martin Hladký Haná Prostějov z.s. 4 3 0
40. Jan Typner Haná Prostějov z.s. 4 3 0
41. Vojtěch Svoboda SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 3 2 0
42. Radim Pučálka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 3 0 0
43. Jiří Kalandřík Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 3 2 0
44. Jan Mužátko Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 3 1 0
45. Roman Doležel TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 3 0 0
46. Jan Obšivač FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 3 2 0
47. Jan Záhora FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 3 0 0
48. Martin Soušek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 3 2 0
49. Jakub Podivinský TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 3 1 0
50. Radek Zubal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 3 2 0
51. Jan Volek SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 3 0 0
52. Petr Sladký Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 3 1 0
53. Stanislav Hrudník TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 3 1 0
54. Jan Burget SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 2 2 0
55. Miroslav Géc TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 2 1 0
56. Pavel Šlosar TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 2 1 0
57. Roman Garzina Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 2 1 0
58. Michal Barčík Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 2 1 0
59. Jiří Hobler TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 2 1 0
60. František Koryťák FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 2 2 0
61. Jaroslav Hrdlička Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 2 3 0
62. Michal Koupil FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 2 2 0
63. Jakub Novák Haná Prostějov z.s. 2 0 0
64. Lubomír Klus Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 2 1 0
65. Michal Kryl Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 2 2 1
66. Ivo Lošťák FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 2 0 0
67. František Čulík SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 2 1 0
68. Filip Nedoma SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 2 2 0
69. Tomáš Mudrák FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 2 2 0
70. Miloš Krupička Haná Prostějov z.s. 2 2 0
71. Radovan Světlík Haná Prostějov z.s. 2 1 1
72. Michal Čermák Haná Prostějov z.s. 2 2 0
73. Josef Mikula FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 2 3 0
74. Radek Šnejdar Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 2 3 0
75. Matouš Feranec FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 2 0 0
76. Lukáš Magna TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 2 1 0
77. Daniel Machala Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 1 1 0
78. Jiří Hronek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 1 1 0
79. Martin Krejčí SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 2 0
80. Radomír Prucek Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 1 0 0
81. Martin Kališ FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 1 0 0
82. Patrik Sikora Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 1 0 1
83. David Koch Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 1 1 0
84. Richard Schvarz FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 1 0 0
85. Martin Kolář Haná Prostějov z.s. 1 0 1
86. Lubomír Konar TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 1 2 0
87. Robin Kotlár Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 1 0 0
88. Jiří Korenný Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 1 0 0
89. Josef Konečný SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 1 0 0
90. Jan Stejskal FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 1 2 0
91. Martin Rozsypal SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
92. Jakub Kaiser Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 1 1 0
93. Vilém Kadlík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 1 0
94. David Šafář TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 1 2 0
95. Tomáš Škrabal Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 1 0 0
96. Marek Rozehnal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 1 1 0
97. Lukáš Kejík TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 1 0 0
98. Ludvík Kraus Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 1 1 0
99. Richard Andrýsek FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 1 2 0
100. Petr Tomíček TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
101. Michal Čapek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 1 0
102. Jan Wenzel FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 1 4 0
103. Pavel Kryl FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 1 0 0
104. Tomáš Sedláček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 1 0 0
105. Václav Plhák SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 2 0
106. Pavel Kryl FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 1 0
107. Martin Verner Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 1 3 1
108. Jakub Navrátil TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
109. David Vranešic Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 1 0 0
110. Marek Zatloukal Haná Prostějov z.s. 1 0 0
111. Oleh Jurijovyč Bezuhlyj Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 1 2 0
112. Tomáš Balcárek TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 1 1 0
113. Michal Pecha TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 2 0
114. Adam Ošlejšek SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 1 0 0
115. Lukáš Augustin Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 1 1 0
116. Pavel Ženčuch TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 1 1 0
117. Petr Žák TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 1 0 0
118. Adam Petrecký SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 1 0
119. Martin Zlámal FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 1 0 0
120. Pavel Zmeškal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 1 0 0
121. Michal Drešr SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 1 0 0
122. Štěpán Verner Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 1 0 0
123. Juraj Šulc Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 1 0 0
124. Filip Šveda TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 0 0
125. Jiří Kubíček Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 1 0 0
126. Jiří Toman FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 1 0
127. Jiří Schmidt FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 1 7 0
128. Jan Herzán Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 1 0 0
129. Jakub Holub Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 1 1 0
130. Vlastimil Prokeš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 1 0 0
131. Roman Prokeš SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 1 0 0
132. Antonín Tomeček TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 1 1 0
133. Radim Horák Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 1 4 0
134. Jakub Mikulanin Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 1 2 0
135. Roman Morávek SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
136. Rudolf Muchka Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 1 2 0
137. Radek Poledna Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 1 1 0
138. Matěj Fiala Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 1 0 0
139. Jiří Gábor FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 1 0
140. Michal Trnavský Haná Prostějov z.s. 1 0 0
141. Jan Gereš SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 1 0
142. Josef Mikeš SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
143. Michal Hopják SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
144. Matěj Samek Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 0 0 0
145. Šimon Pospíšil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 1 0
146. Tomáš Pohanka Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
147. Eduard Polášek TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 1 0
148. Jiří Pluháček Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 3 0
149. Štěpán Pleva Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 0 2 0
150. Milan Petula FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
151. Dominik Piňos Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 0 1 0
152. Bartoloměj Pospíšil FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 1 0
153. Tomáš Procházka Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 0 0 0
154. Zbyněk Rychlý Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 3 0
155. Jan Ryšavý Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
156. Pavel Rychlý Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
157. David Rozehnal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 0 0
158. Vojtěch Přecechtěl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
159. Martin Ryšavý Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 1 0
160. Tomáš Šilhan SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
161. Jan Venera Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
162. Robert Venclík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 3 0
163. Josef Vítámvás FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 3 0
164. Lukáš Vraštil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
165. Zdeněk Vychodil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
166. Jakub Vybíral Haná Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
167. Michael Vařeka Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 0 0 0
168. Lukáš Vařecha FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
169. Erik Tyl SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
170. Tomáš Trnka SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 1 0
171. Petr Ullmann SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 1 0
172. Michal Unzeitig FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
173. Jan Václavík FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
174. Jan Vymazal Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 2 0
175. Marek Vyskočil Haná Prostějov z.s. 0 1 0
176. Jan Zdařil TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
177. Patrik Zápařka TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 1 0
178. Tomáš Zelinka TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 2 0
179. Jaroslav Žouželka SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 3 0
180. Karel Žváček TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 7 0
181. Petr Zápařka TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 2 0
182. Patrik Zálešák Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 1 0
183. Petr Wanke Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
184. Petr Vyvážil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 0 0
185. Marek Werner TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
186. Roman Zacpálek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
187. Jan Zajíček SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
188. Jonáš Tomiga Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 0 1 0
189. Petr Tichý SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
190. Petr Strouhal SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
191. Jakub Smrček FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
192. David Strouhal Haná Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
193. Marek Studený Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 0 3 0
194. Aleš Studený Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 0 0 0
195. Petr Smrček FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
196. Pavel Směták FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
197. Libor Skopal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 3 0
198. Petr Sedláček Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 0 0 0
199. Luboš Sladký TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
200. Dominik Slanina Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 0 0 0
201. Adam Slezák Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
202. Václav Stuchlík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 2 0
203. Ondřej Svozil Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
204. Lukáš Šogor FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 2 0
205. Dušan Šmirg SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
206. Jiří Špelda FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
207. Jan Špičák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 0 0
208. Jan Teichmann FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
209. Marek Škobrtal Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 1 1
210. Martin Šíp FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
211. Jakub Šenkyřík Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 0 0 0
212. Viktor Ščuka Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
213. Ondřej Šenkyřík Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 0 1 0
214. Pavel Šimek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 2 0
215. Martin Šimek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
216. Marek Samek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
217. Milan Macourek Haná Prostějov z.s. 0 2 0
218. Martin Glier TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
219. Radek Garzina Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
220. Vasil Gábor FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
221. Michal Göbl SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
222. Přemysl Gottvald Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 0 0 1
223. Michal Grantner Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 0 1 0
224. Michal Gottwald SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
225. Tomáš Fritscher Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
226. Dominik Fatrdla TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
227. Jan Effenberger TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 1 0
228. Jakub Ďurček SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
229. Marek Elek Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 0 0 0
230. Pavel Entner Haná Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
231. Patrik Faltýnek SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
232. Martin Epstein Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 0 0 0
233. Radovan Grepl Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
234. Martin Grepl Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 0 0 0
235. Petr Hlávka Haná Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
236. Vratislav Hlaváček FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
237. Marek Hlaváč Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 1 1
238. Dominik Holomek Haná Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
239. Zdeněk Horák SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 1 0
240. Zbyněk Hradil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
241. Antonín Hradil SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
242. David Hensl SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
243. Jan Hejný SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 1 0
244. Michal Guba TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
245. Tomáš Grofek TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 3 0
246. Gracián Guskovič Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 1 0
247. Petr Habáň TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
248. Lukáš Havránek Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
249. Tomáš Havelka SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 1 0
250. Kevin Dunka FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 1 0
251. Daniel Drtina Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 0 1 0
252. Martin Blaha Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 0 0
253. Tomáš Bittner Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
254. Jaroslav Běhalík Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 0 1 0
255. Jiří Boháček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 1 0
256. Ondřej Bokůvka Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 0 0 0
257. Petr Brzobohatý TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
258. Jiří Brotan SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
259. Vratislav Běhal FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
260. Radek Bednařík TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
261. Martin Baláž Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 1
262. David Baccini TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 1 0
263. Martin Balcárek TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
264. Michal Bartoš Haná Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
265. Ondřej Bašta TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 1 0
266. Filip Bartošek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
267. Roman Burget SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 1 0
268. Bronislav Burian SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 1 1
269. Radek Dohnal TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 5 2
270. Jaroslav Dočkal TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 1 0
271. Martin Dočkal TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 2 0
272. Jiří Doležel Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
273. Karel Doričák Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
274. Michal Dosoudil TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 3 0
275. Patrik Doseděl Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 0 0 0
276. Martin Dočkal TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
277. Václav David TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
278. Matěj Coufal TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
279. Alex Cohl Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 0 0 0
280. Petr Čaník Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
281. Štěpán Červený FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
282. Ondřej Čuka Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 0 0 0
283. Vladimír Čížek SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
284. Jakub Hrubý FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
285. Tomáš Hykel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 0 0
286. Jan Majstršin TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
287. Tomáš Mádr TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
288. Luboš Mádr TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
289. Karel Makowski Haná Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
290. Lukáš Malina FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
291. Jan Marák Haná Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
292. Jaroslav Malinka TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
293. Zbyněk Lošťák Haná Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
294. Erik Lepka TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
295. Roman Kurfürst Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
296. Dominik Kulatý SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
297. Jakub Kúřil Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
298. Jakub Lakomý Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 0 0 0
299. Lukáš Látal Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
300. Martin Laštůvka SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 4 0
301. Miroslav Martinák Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 0 1 0
302. Tomáš Mašek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
303. Petr Novosád TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
304. Jiří Novák Haná Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
305. Zdeněk Novák Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
306. Petr Očenášek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 0 0
307. Jakub Odložil SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 3 0
308. Michal Ondráček Haná Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
309. Petr Ohlídal Haná Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
310. Radek Nevřela Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 0 0 0
311. Tomáš Neumann TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 1 0
312. Tomáš Matocha TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 3 2
313. Jakub Mátl FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
314. Zdeněk Nakládal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
315. Miloš Navrátil SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
316. Radim Netopil TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 1 0
317. Václav Navrátil Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
318. Ondřej Kučera FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
319. David Kuba FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 1 0
320. Zdeněk Kaprál Haná Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
321. Tomáš Jurenka TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 3 0
322. Petr Jurčík TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
323. David Kašpar Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 1 0
324. Richard Kašpárek Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
325. Michal Kejík TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 2 0
326. Filip Kašpir TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
327. Jan Jonáš FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
328. Petr Jílek TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
329. Tomáš Chlup TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 1 0
330. Radim Chamlar TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
331. Daniel Chytil TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
332. Michal Janák TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
333. Lukáš Janoušek TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
334. Ivan Jančiar Haná Prostějov z.s. 0 1 0
335. Vladimír Kindl SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
336. Ladislav Kiška Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 0 1 1
337. Pavel Kovařík TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 3 0
338. Lukáš Kovařík TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 1 0
339. Ivo Krajčovič Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 3 0
340. Matěj Krempl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 1
341. Martin Kuba FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
342. Petr Kroupa FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 2 1
343. Martin Kotrle TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
344. Martin Kořenek SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
345. Jan Kobza SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
346. Michal Klemš TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
347. Daniel Kolář Haná Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
348. Ondřej Koliba TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 1 0
349. Martin Korený FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
350. Adam Kollmann Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 0 0 0
351. Ondřej Pazdera Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN