TOPlist

Střelci

Lion sport 1.B.třída skupina B

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Michal Dostál Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 5 2 0
2. Miroslav Knápek 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 5 0 0
3. Aleš Masopust Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 4 2 1
4. Ondřej Nejedlý TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 4 1 0
5. Vojtěch Pospíšil FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 3 1 0
6. Rostislav Faltýnek SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 3 0 0
7. Antonín Janeček Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 3 0 0
8. Zdeněk Opravil 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 3 0 0
9. Roman Morávek SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 3 0 0
10. Ondřej Valsa Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 2 0 0
11. David Havlíček TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 2 1 0
12. Josef Drábek TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 2 0 0
13. Jiří Šrom FK Nové Sady 2 0 0
14. Miloš Navrátil SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 2 1 0
15. Martin Kováč 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 2 0 0
16. Matěj Smětal FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 2 0 0
17. Filip Urbančík Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 2 0 0
18. Petr Novotný FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 2 0 0
19. Václav Stuchlík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 2 0 0
20. Jan Petrík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 2 0 0
21. Jakub Ospálek TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 2 0 0
22. Nikos Malinovský Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 2 2 0
23. Lukáš Malínek 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 2 0 0
24. Libor Knopp FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 2 0 0
25. David Lošťák FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 2 0 0
26. Martin Luža FK Nové Sady 2 0 0
27. Zbyněk Poles SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 2 1 0
28. Martin Soušek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 1 0 0
29. David Jamrich Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 1 0 0
30. Dušan Skopal 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 1 0 0
31. Martin Kaczmarczyk FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 1 0 0
32. Jiří Kalandřík Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 1 0 0
33. Ladislav Kiška Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 1 0 0
34. Martin Repčík FK Nové Sady 1 1 0
35. David Lacman Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 1 1 0
36. Bartoloměj Pospíšil FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 1 1 0
37. Ivo Lošťák FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 0 0
38. Roman Petruška SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 1 0
39. Tomáš Matocha TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
40. David Kuba FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 0 0
41. Pavel Kryl FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 1 0 0
42. Marek Rozehnal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 1 0 0
43. David Rozehnal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 1 0 0
44. Robin Kotlár Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 1 1 0
45. Lukáš Kovařík TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
46. Radim Pučálka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 1 2 0
47. Filip Sasák 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 1 0 0
48. Ondřej Kadlec Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 1 1 0
49. David Zdařil Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 1 0 0
50. Tomáš Zelinka TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
51. Martin Tyráček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 1 0 0
52. Jonáš Tomiga Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 1 0 0
53. David Čížek SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 1 0 0
54. Dominik Zapletal 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 1 0 0
55. Jan Gereš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 1 0 0
56. Tomáš Vykydal SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
57. Tomáš Gereš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 1 0 0
58. Pavel Zmeškal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 1 0 0
59. Bronislav Burian SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 1 1 0
60. Jiří Vinkler SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
61. Adam Zacpal FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
62. Jakub Zábranský TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 1 0
63. Petr Pohanka Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
64. Jan Wenzel FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 2 0
65. Jiří Pluháček Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
66. Tomáš Pohanka Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
67. Vojtěch Plhák TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
68. Tomáš Procházka Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 0 0 0
69. Lukáš Volf Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 0 0 0
70. Roman Puchr 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
71. Michal Roller TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
72. David Ronza FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
73. Jan Volek SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
74. David Vychodil Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
75. Pavel Prucek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 0 0 0
76. Pavel Pošusta FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
77. Patrik Zálešák Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 1 1
78. René Prokeš TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
79. Petr Vyvážil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 0 0
80. Petr Wanke Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 1 0
81. Štěpán Pleva Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 0 0 0
82. Petr Očenášek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 0 0
83. Martin Zlámal FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
84. Libor Ondrášek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 0 0 0
85. Lukáš Ospálek TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
86. Milan Novotný FK Nové Sady 0 1 0
87. David Zuština FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 1 0
88. Pavel Novák Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
89. Aleš Novák SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
90. Martin Novák 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
91. Jaroslav Žouželka SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
92. Ivo Zbožínek Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 0 0 0
93. Adam Ošlejšek SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
94. David Pírek Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 0 0 0
95. Radek Zapletal 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 1 0
96. Jiří Rousek SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
97. Patrik Zápařka TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
98. Milan Petula FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
99. Pavel Zatloukal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 0 0 0
100. Jiří Otava Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 1 0
101. Jiří Zbořil FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
102. Ondřej Pazdera Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 0 0
103. Lukáš Plhák TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 1 0
104. Marek Velíšek Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 1 0
105. Tomáš Studený Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 0 0 0
106. Petr Strouhal SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
107. Aleš Studený Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 0 1 0
108. Vojtěch Svoboda SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
109. Vojtěch Sýkora Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 0 0
110. Tomáš Steklý FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
111. Jan Stejskal FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
112. Jakub Smrček FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
113. Michal Snášel 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
114. Jaroslav Steiger FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
115. Josef Tvarbožek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
116. Zdeněk Šemro Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
117. Michael Ševčík 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
118. Pavel Šlosar TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
119. Marek Škobrtal Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
120. Lukáš Šogor FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
121. Jan Špičák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 0 0
122. Jiří Tichý SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
123. Martin Šíp FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
124. Petr Tomíček TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
125. Pavel Šimek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 1 0
126. Martin Šimek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
127. Jiří Šincl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 0 1 0
128. Marek Šindler FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
129. Martin Nováček FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
130. Petr Ullmann SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
131. Kamil Sedlář Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 0 1 0
132. Tomáš Sedláček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 0 0
133. Antonín Sedlář FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
134. Aleš Semian 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
135. Jiří Schmidt FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 1 0
136. Jaroslav Večeřa Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 0 0 0
137. Tomáš Řehák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 0 0
138. Jan Venera Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
139. Martin Thomas Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 0 0
140. Martin Ryšavý Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
141. Miroslav Rýznar 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
142. Gabriel Skácel TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
143. Libor Skopal Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 1 0
144. Daniel Slíž Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 0 0
145. Adam Slezák Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
146. Jan Smékal FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
147. Jaroslav Urbánek FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
148. Michal Smrček FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
149. Josef Vaca Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 0 0 0
150. Martin Slavíček SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
151. Michael Vařeka Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 0 0 0
152. Jan Vaněčka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 0 0
153. Luboš Sladký TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
154. Lukáš Valouch FK Nové Sady 0 2 0
155. Jakub Veselý FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
156. Lukáš Masopust Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 0 1 0
157. Jan Götzel TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 2 0
158. Jaroslav Gottwald FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
159. Radovan Grepl Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
160. Gracián Guskovič Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 0 0
161. Jan Haník Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 0 0
162. Dominik Guskovič Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 1 0
163. Tomáš Gottwald Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 0 0 0
164. Michal Gottwald SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
165. Tomáš Fritscher Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
166. Pavel Frank FK Nové Sady 0 0 1
167. Radek Garzina Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
168. Roman Garzina Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 1 0
169. Michal Göbl SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
170. Martin Glier TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
171. Tomáš Havelka SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 1 0
172. Ondřej Havelka Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
173. Jaroslav Hrdlička Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
174. Zdeněk Horák SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
175. Tomáš Hrůzek FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
176. Martin Humpal Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 0 0
177. Alexandr Christomidis FK Nové Sady 0 1 0
178. Jakub Huška Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 0 0 0
179. Michal Hopják SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 2 0
180. Martin Hohn Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 0 0 0
181. Milan Hejtmánek TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 1 0
182. Jakub Havlíček 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
183. Marek Hlaváč Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 1 0
184. Roman Hlaváč Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
185. Vratislav Hlaváček FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
186. Ondřej Fiedler TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
187. Dominik Fatrdla TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
188. Jaroslav Borovička SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
189. Jiří Boháček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 0 0
190. Roman Burget SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
191. Jan Burget SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 1 0
192. Václav Čech Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 0 0
193. Petr Čaník FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
194. Tomáš Bittner FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
195. Vratislav Běhal FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
196. Dominik Bajer Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 0 0 0
197. Lukáš Augustin Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 0 0 0
198. Martin Baláž Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
199. Jakub Bartel Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 0 0
200. Radek Bednařík TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
201. Jiří Bažant FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
202. Karel Čihulka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 0 1 0
203. Milan Dajčar SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
204. Ondřej Dostál Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 0 1 0
205. Tomáš Doseděl Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 0 0 0
206. Jakub Ďurček SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
207. Ondřej Dvorský TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 1 1
208. Petr Effenberger TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
209. Marek Dvořák Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 0 0
210. Petr Doležel Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 1 0
211. Lukáš Dokoupil FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
212. Martin Dočkal TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
213. Zdeněk Daříček TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 1 1
214. Jaroslav Dočkal TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 1 0
215. Adam Dočkal FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
216. Radek Dohnal TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 2 0
217. Pavel Jahoda FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 1 0
218. Vilém Petr Janoš Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 0 0
219. Lukáš Látal Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 1 0
220. Petr Laštůvka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 0 1 0
221. Luboš Mádr TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
222. Jaroslav Malinka TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
223. Petr Marek Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 0 0
224. Aleš Mandák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 0 0 0
225. Martin Laštůvka SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
226. Lukáš Langer FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
227. Martin Kučera FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
228. Jakub Kubáček FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
229. Jakub Kúřil Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
230. Martin Kutil FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
231. Dominik Lacko Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
232. Tomáš Kýr SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
233. Miroslav Martinák Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 0 0 0
234. Jaromír Másilko TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
235. Jan Mužátko Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 1 0
236. Rudolf Muchka Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
237. Václav Navrátil Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 1 0
238. Pavel Němec SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
239. Anh Tuan Nguyen FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
240. Adam Němec 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 1 0
241. Josef Mikula FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
242. Josef Mikeš SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
243. Richard Andrýsek FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
244. Jan Másilko TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
245. Tomáš Mašek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 1 0
246. Jan Měšťánek Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 0 0
247. Jiří Mík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 1 0
248. David Křeček SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
249. Michal Kryl Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 1 0
250. Vojtěch Kneifel SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
251. Lubomír Klus Tělovýchovná jednota Smržice 0 0 0
252. Václav Knop Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 0 1 0
253. David Koch Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
254. Oldřich Kolek Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 0 0
255. Robert Kolčava TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
256. Richard Kašpárek Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 1 0
257. David Kašpar Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
258. Petr Jurčík TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
259. Stanislav Jílek TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 1 0
260. Michal Jurník SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
261. Martin Kališ FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
262. Rostislav Kapl 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
263. Jan Kamlar SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
264. Patrik Kolomazník 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
265. Jindřich Kolovrátník Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 0 0
266. Michal Koupil FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
267. Martin Kořenek SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
268. Ludvík Kraus Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
269. Martin Krejčí SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
270. Petr Kroupa FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
271. Tomáš Krejčí Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 0 0 0
272. František Koryťák FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
273. Jakub Koruna TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 1 0
274. Jan Komínek SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
275. Martin Komárek 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
276. Jan Koňarik Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 0 0 0
277. Josef Konečný SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
278. Tomáš Kopp FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
279. Brandon Nguyen FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN