TOPlist

Střelci

KEDUL 1.B.třída skupina C

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Jiří Uvízl TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 14 1 0
2. Stanislav Sadil Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 14 3 0
3. Ladislav Slavík Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 13 3 0
4. Lukáš Křenek Olpa Jindřichov 13 4 1
5. David Čikl Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 12 1 0
6. Peter Kaleja Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 11 0 0
7. Petr Čikl Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 8 0 0
8. Piotr Hlywa Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 7 0 0
9. Lukáš Horák TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 7 2 0
10. Jan Mičunda Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 7 2 0
11. Martin Macek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 7 1 1
12. Zdeněk Varga FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 7 0 0
13. Vasil Charalambidis Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 6 3 0
14. Lukáš Kováč TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 6 0 0
15. Dominik Drozd TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 6 1 0
16. Zdeněk Kadeřábek FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 5 0 0
17. Libor Svoboda Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 5 1 0
18. Jakub Hložánka TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 5 2 0
19. Jakub Ladislav Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 5 1 0
20. Jaroslav Křivohlávek FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 4 3 1
21. Michal Krátký Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 4 1 0
22. Roman Kostka Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 4 2 0
23. Jan Křepelka TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 4 2 0
24. Jiří Tezner Olpa Jindřichov 4 1 0
25. Tomáš Teffer TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 4 2 0
26. Dalibor Planý Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 4 2 0
27. Michal Hejl Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 4 0 0
28. Vojtěch Vykydal Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 4 1 0
29. František Streit Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 4 0 0
30. Martin Jandejsek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 3 2 0
31. Radim Koláček Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 3 3 0
32. Libor Procházka Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 3 1 0
33. Martin Stuchlý Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 3 3 0
34. Ondřej Nýdecký Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 3 4 0
35. Radek Sedláček TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 3 1 0
36. Jiří Šafář Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 3 3 0
37. Ladislav Petr Olpa Jindřichov 3 4 0
38. Vojtěch Miko Olpa Jindřichov 3 0 0
39. Martin Navrátil Olpa Jindřichov 3 1 0
40. Radek Halaxa Sokol Sudkov z.s. 3 0 0
41. Svatoslav Valenta Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 3 3 0
42. Tomáš Valenta Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 3 0 0
43. Radek Novotný Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 3 4 0
44. Radim Hojgr Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 2 0 0
45. Martin Hanzlík Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 2 1 0
46. Zdeněk Karel FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 2 2 0
47. Tomáš Verner TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 2 3 1
48. Marcel Holomek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 2 0
49. Rudolf Kaller Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 2 0 0
50. Tomasz Lewandowski Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 2 0 0
51. Luděk Skoumal TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 2 1 0
52. Ondřej Miterko Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 2 2 0
53. Jan Švub Sokol Sudkov z.s. 2 2 0
54. Filip Slončík Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 2 1 0
55. Matěj Straka Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 2 0 0
56. Tomasz Artur Madejczyk Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 2 1 0
57. Ondřej Maceček FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 2 3 0
58. František Vaněk Olpa Jindřichov 2 3 0
59. Lubomír Kreif Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 2 0 0
60. Martin Kudelka Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 2 0 0
61. Ladislav Kvapilík Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 2 6 0
62. Vitalii Luzhetskyi Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 2 2 0
63. František Klinec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 2 3 0
64. Jan Maceček Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 2 4 0
65. Filip Guzej Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 2 4 0
66. Petr Brijar Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 2 2 0
67. Lukáš Číž Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 0 0
68. Jaroslav Bank Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 2 2 0
69. Aleš Dorňák TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 1 0 0
70. Tomáš Černohous TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
71. Filip Klaban TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 1 2 0
72. Jiří Picka Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 1 2 0
73. Radim Boháč Sokol Sudkov z.s. 1 0 0
74. Lukáš Pospíšil Sokol Sudkov z.s. 1 1 0
75. Filip Mátl TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 1 0 0
76. Roman Makeš Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 1 1 0
77. Tomáš Kulil Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 1 0 0
78. Radek Kühndel TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 1 0 0
79. Jakub Damiančík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 0 0
80. Leopold Schwarzer Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 0 0
81. Adam Krňávek Sokol Sudkov z.s. 1 3 0
82. Adam Dolanský Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 1 0 0
83. Aleš Skála Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 1 0 0
84. František Vlček Olpa Jindřichov 1 1 0
85. Michal Velký Olpa Jindřichov 1 0 0
86. Petr Valíček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 0 0
87. Petr Zapletal Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 1 0 0
88. Michal Žalman TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 2 0
89. Daniel Žiga Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 1 2 0
90. Ondřej Žiga Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 1 0 0
91. Martin Uvízl TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
92. Jiří Tureček FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 1 2 2
93. Michal Strejček FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 1 0 0
94. Jiří Sloup FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 1 2 0
95. Dušan Kandra Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 1 0 0
96. Petr Šimek Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 1 1 0
97. Marcel Šín TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 1 1 0
98. Ota Trunkát TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 1 0
99. Karel Špička Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 1 2 0
100. Jiří Silný TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
101. Jakub Brückner Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 1 0 0
102. Martin Dus Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 1 0 0
103. Miroslav Dvořák Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 1 0 0
104. Martin Strnad TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
105. Petr Strnad Olpa Jindřichov 0 1 0
106. Jan Strnad Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
107. Petr Strnka TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
108. Jan Bečica Olpa Jindřichov 0 0 0
109. Luboš Fendrych Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
110. Martin Bednář Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 1 0
111. Miroslav Straka Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 1 0
112. Miroslav Soldán Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
113. František Benda TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
114. Jan Straka TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
115. Jan Strašil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 1 0
116. Petr Svoboda TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 1 0
117. Jakub Bauer Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
118. Tomáš Holinka Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
119. Radim Šimo Olpa Jindřichov 0 1 0
120. Jiří Šindler Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 3 0
121. Jan Škola Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
122. Radek Šlesinger Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
123. Pavel Šimek Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
124. Martin Fišer Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
125. Tomáš Svora Olpa Jindřichov 0 1 0
126. Petr Sogel Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 0 1 0
127. David Bartošek Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
128. Maxmilián Ščambura Olpa Jindřichov 0 1 0
129. Pavel Špatina Olpa Jindřichov 0 2 2
130. Zdeněk Šoltýs Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 0 0 0
131. Jakub Směšný Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
132. Jan Ruprich Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
133. Luděk Roubalík Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
134. Martin Ruprich Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
135. Adam Ryznar Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
136. Radim Samolej Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 1 0
137. Vratislav Hoško Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
138. Filip Pyšný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 1 0
139. Tomáš Pur TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
140. Stanislav Procházka Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 0 0 0
141. Josef Prachař Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 1 0
142. Aleš Procházka Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
143. Patrik Boháč Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
144. Gustav Ptáček Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 1 0
145. Adam Blaťák Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
146. Tomáš Setla Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 1 0
147. Milan Biedrava Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
148. Rostislav Bílek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 1 0
149. Jan Berka Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
150. Vítek Slončík Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
151. Zdeněk Horák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
152. Martin Skopal Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
153. Jiří Horvát Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
154. Dominik Schopf FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
155. Patrik Schelle TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 3 0
156. Tomáš Hošek TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
157. Marek Hošek TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
158. Erik Skácel Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 3 0
159. Piotr Galecki Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
160. Libor Šťastný Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
161. Petr Vylíčil FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
162. Pavel Andráško Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
163. Václav Wagner Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
164. Tomáš Wiesner Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
165. Petr Glac Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 0 0 0
166. Lubomír Winkler Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
167. Pavel Vraník Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 2 0
168. Tomáš Votroubek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
169. Vojtěch Vít Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 1 0
170. David Víšek Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
171. Miroslav Hél Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
172. Václav Vodák Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 1 0
173. Oldřich Voráček TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
174. Ondřej Zatloukal TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
175. Lukáš Zeleňák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
176. Ondrej Žiga Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
177. Ondřej Žejdlík TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
178. Roman Žiga Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 1 0
179. Jakub Havlíček Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
180. Luděk Hasník Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 3 0
181. Pavel Hegedüs Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 1 0
182. Jan Žaitlík Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
183. Tomáš Zimolka Olpa Jindřichov 0 1 0
184. Miroslav Zeman TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
185. Dominik Zimolka Olpa Jindřichov 0 0 0
186. Jan Zrník TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 1 0
187. Michal Zubatý Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
188. Vojtěch Viňarský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
189. Tomáš Viktořík TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
190. Jakub Till Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 0 1 0
191. Petr Baroš Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 0 0 0
192. Tomáš Tisoň Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
193. Richard Tomášek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 3 0
194. Jan Hojgr Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
195. Jan Trefil Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
196. Pavel Tetliak Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
197. Jan Bartel TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
198. Jakub Štěpán Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 2 0
199. Lukáš Pospíšil Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
200. Milan Štodt Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
201. Karel Šůstek Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
202. Martin Bartoš TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
203. Jan Hofschneider TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 1 0
204. Milan Barinec Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
205. Marek Hendrich TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
206. Jakub Vejrosta Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 1 0
207. Miroslav Vepřek Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 1 0
208. Tomáš Vepřek Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
209. Tomáš Andrušík Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 2 0
210. Marek Arbeit Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 1 0
211. Tomáš Balcárek Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
212. Tomáš Glac Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 0 1 0
213. Aleš Ginther Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
214. Jáchym Balcárek Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 1 0
215. Jan Valiček FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
216. Marek Hladil Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 2 0
217. Jaroslav Šponar TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
218. Radek Hrabala TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
219. Jiří Kropáček TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 4 0
220. Jan Janošťák FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 3 0
221. Jan Doležel TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
222. Tomáš Doležal TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 5 0
223. David Křepský TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 2 0
224. Michal Křepský TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 1 0
225. Pavel Krepl Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
226. Josef Krejsa FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
227. Jan Kozák TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
228. Michal Kövér Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
229. Michal Jaroš Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
230. Ondřej Krč TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
231. Milan Dopita Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 1 0
232. Michal Křesina TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
233. Petr Janků Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 2 1
234. Jakub Diblík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
235. Jiří Dočekal Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 1 0
236. Jaroslav Lakomý TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
237. Petr Langer TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
238. Martin Langman Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
239. Jiří Kužílek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
240. Jan Kuruc Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
241. Aleš Dohnal Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 0 2 0
242. Tomáš Kubín TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 1 1
243. Michal Jáně Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 1 0
244. Tomáš Kulíšek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
245. Antonín Kupka Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
246. Martin Kovalec TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
247. Martin Kovačevitý Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
248. Pavel Kaplánek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 3 1
249. Vít Jendrišák Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
250. Tomáš Dubovan Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
251. Patrik Keprt Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
252. Josef Javora Olpa Jindřichov 0 0 0
253. Adam Kirschner Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 0 0 0
254. Štěpán Dudycha Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
255. Martin Kallas Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
256. Aleš Jurčák Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 0 0 0
257. Michal Juránek Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 0 0 0
258. Jaroslav Dus Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
259. Viktor Kahánek FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
260. Patrik Dunka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
261. Igor Dubovan Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
262. Libor Kobza Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
263. Petr Koukola TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 1
264. Kamil Drechsler Olpa Jindřichov 0 0 0
265. Martin Doskočil Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 3 2
266. Radoslav Kováč TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
267. Daniel Kováč Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 0 0 0
268. Ondřej Kostiha TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 2 0
269. Ondřej Korger TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
270. Matěj Kobza Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 4 0
271. Tomáš Kobza Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 3 0
272. Tomáš Drtílek Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
273. Adam Kolek Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 1 0
274. Martin Kopecký FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
275. Martin Lašák Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
276. David Laščák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
277. Ondřej Brož Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
278. Marian Hrtús FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
279. Šimon Nykel TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 2 0
280. Miroslav Ondryáš Olpa Jindřichov 0 1 0
281. Karel Palatka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
282. Zdeněk Opravil TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
283. Marek Novák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 2 0
284. Václav Novák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
285. Dominik Bubeníček Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 1 0
286. Jiří Mžourek FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
287. Radek Nejedlý TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 1 0
288. Jiří Nimrichtr Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
289. Jiří Novák TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
290. Jindřich Palatka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
291. Ondřej Panák Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
292. Vladimír Poláček TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
293. Marcel Pluhařík Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 0 0 0
294. Radim Polášek Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 4 0
295. Lukáš Poprach Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 2 0
296. Libor Johan Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
297. Miroslav Plhák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
298. Juraj Bota Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 1 0
299. Dominik Pavlů Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
300. Radim Pařízek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
301. Milan Hrtús FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 3 0
302. Huynh Duc Pham The TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 1 0
303. Tomáš Hrdlička TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
304. Jakub Mucha TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
305. Vladimír Mrázek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 3 0
306. František Macoun Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
307. Peter Červeňák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
308. Martin Červeňák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 2 0
309. Tomáš Ilčík Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
310. David Malý Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
311. Vojtěch Maceček FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 1 0
312. Jiří Červenka FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
313. Daniel Janda Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
314. Matyáš Latzel FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
315. Vít Linhart Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
316. Martin Jančík Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 1 0
317. Milan Adam Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
318. Jan Mazák Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
319. Slávek Hudlík Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 3 0
320. František Mohapl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 2 0
321. Tomáš Mohapl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
322. Josef Morong FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 2 0
323. Viktor Mošonec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 1 0
324. Libor Mrázek Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 1 0
325. Jan Mlynář Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
326. Jan Mlček Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
327. Petr Černohous TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
328. David Michalička Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
329. Pavel Minář Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
330. Karel Minařík TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 2 0
331. Daniel Čechovský Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
332. Jakub Pospíšil Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN