Střelci

MK RAJO I.B třída sk. C muži

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Lukáš Pobucký TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 17 7 0
2. Lukáš Křenek Olpa Jindřichov 14 3 0
3. Tomáš Teffer TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY 14 4 0
4. Roman Kostka Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 13 6 0
5. František Streit Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 11 4 0
6. Michal Klemsa Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 11 4 0
7. Ladislav Slavík Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 10 5 1
8. Jaroslav Klemsa Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 10 3 0
9. Stanislav Sadil Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 10 2 0
10. Jaroslav Lakomý TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY 10 2 0
11. Martin Navrátil Olpa Jindřichov 9 0 0
12. Štěpán Roubalík TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 8 1 0
13. Ondřej Málko Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 7 2 0
14. Martin Jančík Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 7 0 0
15. Petr Sogel Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 7 2 0
16. Michal Žalman Sokol Sudkov z.s. 7 1 0
17. Jiří Glozyga TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 6 7 0
18. Miroslav Dvořák Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 6 2 0
19. Jiří Picka Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 6 5 0
20. Leopold Schwarzer Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 6 1 0
21. Václav Vodák Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 6 1 0
22. Jan Trefil Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 5 6 1
23. Petr Čikl Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 5 5 0
24. Patrik Holly TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY 5 1 0
25. Petr Sitta Sokol Sudkov z.s. 5 0 0
26. Tomáš Kobza Sokol Sudkov z.s. 5 0 0
27. David Čikl Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 5 0 0
28. Jakub Ladislav Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 5 0 0
29. Karel Lukas TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 5 4 0
30. Lukáš Kejík TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 4 3 0
31. Jan Smékal TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 4 2 0
32. Ján Kužma Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 4 0 0
33. Tomáš Balcárek TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 4 3 0
34. Dominik Bubeníček Sokol Sudkov z.s. 4 1 0
35. Jakub Pospíšil Sokol Sudkov z.s. 4 5 0
36. Miloš Ondruš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 4 3 0
37. Ladislav Petr Olpa Jindřichov 4 1 0
38. Martin Puchr TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 3 3 0
39. Jakub Havlíček Sokol Sudkov z.s. 3 1 0
40. Miroslav Hél Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 3 1 0
41. Michal Strnad Olpa Jindřichov 3 1 0
42. Martin Hanzlík FK Mikulovice z.s. 3 0 0
43. Václav Langr Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 3 1 0
44. Lukáš Jedelský TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 3 2 0
45. Juraj Bota Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 3 2 0
46. Radek Halaxa Sokol Sudkov z.s. 3 0 0
47. Petr Pelech Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 3 0 0
48. Jiří Biloš Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 3 4 1
49. Miloslav Kobza TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 3 2 0
50. Jiří Nimrichtr Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 3 3 1
51. Jakub Brückner Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 3 0 0
52. Petr Janků Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 3 6 1
53. Marcel Šín TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY 3 1 0
54. Lukáš Číž Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 3 2 0
55. Filip Guzej Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 2 4 0
56. Josef Šebesta TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 2 4 0
57. Pavel Sogel FK Mikulovice z.s. 2 4 0
58. Karel Špička Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 2 4 0
59. Libor Johan Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 2 1 0
60. Tomáš Vepřek Sokol Sudkov z.s. 2 0 0
61. Alois Jílek TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 2 2 0
62. Martin Kudelka Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 2 2 0
63. Jiří Tezner Olpa Jindřichov 2 1 0
64. Jiří Kropáček TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY 2 2 0
65. Martin Jandejsek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY 2 1 0
66. Tagyr Hofman Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 1 0
67. Roman Babják FK Mikulovice z.s. 2 1 0
68. Pavel Špatina Olpa Jindřichov 2 4 0
69. Miroslav Straka Sokol Sudkov z.s. 2 1 0
70. David Vašíček TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 2 3 0
71. Daniel Janda Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 4 0
72. Tomáš Svora Olpa Jindřichov 2 2 0
73. Marek Hendrich TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY 2 0 0
74. Marek Šťastný FK Mikulovice z.s. 2 1 0
75. Lukáš Greif Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 2 0
76. Rostislav Martínek TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 2 2 0
77. Jan Prokop Olpa Jindřichov 2 1 0
78. Luděk Polončík Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 2 4 0
79. Pavel Vraník Sokol Sudkov z.s. 2 4 0
80. Václav Wagner Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 2 1 0
81. Libor Procházka Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 2 1 0
82. Lubomír Winkler Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 2 2 0
83. Pavel Minář Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 2 0 0
84. Adam Dolanský Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 2 0 1
85. Daniel Čzedron Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 2 0 0
86. Tiep Nguyen Van FK Mikulovice z.s. 2 0 0
87. Jakub Barvíř TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 2 0 0
88. Petr Žák TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 2 0 0
89. Jan Vlček Olpa Jindřichov 2 0 0
90. David Laščák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 2 0
91. Marek Novák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 4 1
92. Jiří Pluskal Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 2 1 0
93. Petr Brijar Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 2 1 0
94. Jan Pechoušek FK Mikulovice z.s. 1 1 0
95. Petr Morong Sokol Sudkov z.s. 1 2 0
96. David Bartošek Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 1 0
97. Radim Polášek Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 0 1
98. Jaroslav Šponar TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY 1 1 0
99. Aleš Jurčák Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 1 2 0
100. Karel Šimek Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 1 3 0
101. Martin Pospíšil Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 1 2 0
102. Martin Stuchlý Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 1 0
103. Michal Kroupa Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 1 0 0
104. Milan Adam Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 4 0
105. Tomáš Lejsal TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 1 0
106. Radek Sedláček TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY 1 3 0
107. Vít Jendrišák Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 0 0
108. Martin Bednář Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 1 1 0
109. Tomasz Artur Madejczyk Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 1 0 0
110. Michal Krátký Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 1 3 0
111. Adam Kolek Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 1 0
112. David Šafář TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 1 1 0
113. Jakub Balvín TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 2 0
114. Ondřej Kostiha Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 1 3 0
115. Matěj Straka Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 1 3 0
116. Zdenek Prudil FK Mikulovice z.s. 1 1 0
117. Ondřej Miterko Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 0 0
118. Michal Kadlčík FK Mikulovice z.s. 1 0 0
119. Radim Halouzka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 0 0
120. Lukáš Doležal TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY 1 1 0
121. Tomáš Verner TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY 1 3 0
122. Tomáš Wiesner Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 1 1 0
123. Michal Velký Olpa Jindřichov 1 1 0
124. Karel Cundrla Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 1 0 0
125. Ondřej Zykmund Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 1 0 0
126. Jan Hojgr Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 1 0
127. Vojtěch Vít Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 1 1 0
128. František Vlček Olpa Jindřichov 1 3 0
129. Petr Glac Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 1 0 0
130. Tomáš Glac Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 1 0 0
131. Adam Blaťák Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 1 0
132. Jakub Štěpán Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 1 2 0
133. Martin Doskočil Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 3 1
134. Michal Vlček Olpa Jindřichov 1 1 0
135. Vojtěch Vykydal Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 1 2 0
136. Adam Gnida FK Mikulovice z.s. 1 0 0
137. Radislav Hrůzek Olpa Jindřichov 1 4 0
138. Petr Čuj FK Mikulovice z.s. 1 1 0
139. Tomáš Andrušík Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 1 2 1
140. Aleš Botezatu Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 1 0 0
141. Patrik Jandl FK Mikulovice z.s. 1 1 0
142. Martin Janek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 1 0
143. Libor Breckl Sokol Sudkov z.s. 1 1 0
144. Matěj Štěpán Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 1 0 0
145. Jiří Janků TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY 1 6 1
146. Matěj Husvéth Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 1 0 0
147. Jan Bartošek TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
148. Jan Picka Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
149. Adam Žemba FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 1 0
150. Stanislav Pěnička Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 2 0
151. Aleš Procházka Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
152. Michal Všetíček TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY 0 0 0
153. Martin Příhoda Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
154. František Vrána FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
155. Filip Pyšný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 1 0
156. Michael Vrána Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 0 0 0
157. Gustav Ptáček Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
158. František Vrána FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
159. Radim Piňos Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
160. Karel Žváček TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 4 1
161. Josef Pelech Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
162. Stanislav Procházka Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 0 0 0
163. Lukáš Polcer TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
164. Richard Zrník FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
165. Dominik Zimolka Olpa Jindřichov 0 1 0
166. Luděk Rohoň Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
167. Michal Zubatý Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
168. Libor Pobucký TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
169. Jan Podhora Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 1 0
170. Jan Žaitlík Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
171. Martin Podhorný Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
172. Petr Pospíšil TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY 0 0 0
173. Tomáš Zimolka Olpa Jindřichov 0 5 0
174. Lukáš Pospíšil Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 2 0
175. Jiří Bartoněk Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
176. Aleš Procházka Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
177. Libor Alföldi FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
178. Lukáš Zajíc Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
179. Lukáš Pospíšil TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY 0 0 0
180. Lukáš Pospíšil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 3 0
181. Zdeněk Záluský FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 5 0
182. Marcel Pluhařík Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 1 0
183. Milan Barinec Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
184. Marek Tomaštík Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
185. Libor Svoboda Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
186. Tomáš Tisoň Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
187. Jakub Till Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 0 0 0
188. Viktor Svoboda TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
189. Vojtěch Topitsch TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
190. Petr Valíček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
191. František Valenta TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY 0 0 0
192. David Anděl Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
193. Jan Svoboda TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
194. Radim Šimo Olpa Jindřichov 0 1 0
195. Jan Švub Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 4 0
196. Libor Špaček TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
197. Karel Šůstek Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
198. Martin Štika TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
199. Libor Šťastný Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
200. Marek Patsch Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
201. Marcel Šos Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
202. Jan Škalda Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
203. Jan Šváb Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
204. Marian Šmoldas Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
205. Petr Strnad Olpa Jindřichov 0 0 0
206. Jan Strašil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
207. Tomáš Anděl Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 2 0
208. Tomáš Setla Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 4 0
209. Lukáš Schnabl TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 1 0
210. Jan Bank FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 2 0
211. Miroslav Rychtecký TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 2 0
212. Petr Baroš Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 0 0 0
213. Tomáš Rohoň Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
214. Tomáš Votroubek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY 0 0 0
215. Luděk Roubalík Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
216. Jan Slováček TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
217. Ondřej Smyčka TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 1 0
218. Petr Soural TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
219. Kamil Stoncel Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
220. Daniel Venouš Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
221. Vítězslav Vařeka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
222. Martin Vepřek Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
223. Miroslav Soldán Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
224. Petr Baďura Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
225. Miroslav Vepřek Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 3 0
226. Martin Vepřek Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 2 0
227. Miroslav Rohoň Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 2 1
228. Jiří Metlík Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
229. Tomáš Husvéth Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
230. Karel Hunčík Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
231. Slávek Hudlík Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
232. Ondřej Chmelař Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 1 0
233. Tomáš Ilčík Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
234. Jan Bittner Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
235. Stanislav Ivanovič Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 6 0
236. Tomáš Hrubý TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
237. Radek Hrabala Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 1 0
238. Marek Hepil Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
239. Pavel Hegedüs Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
240. Jiří Hobler TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 1 0
241. Tomáš Holinka Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 1 0
242. Vratislav Hoško Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
243. Martin Bittner TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
244. Michal Jáně Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 4 0
245. Jiří Janhuba TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
246. Roman Keprt Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
247. Michal Kejík TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 2 0
248. Roman Kincl Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
249. Adam Klembara Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 1 0
250. Ondřej Klemsa Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 1 0
251. Rostislav Bílek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 1 0
252. Jiří Karlík Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 1 0
253. Adam Jurka TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 1 0
254. Petr Jílek TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
255. Michael Javora Olpa Jindřichov 0 0 0
256. Michal Juránek Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 0 0 0
257. Bronislav Jurčák FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
258. Tomáš Jurenka TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 3 1
259. Michal Jureček TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY 0 0 0
260. Lukáš Havlíček Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
261. Luděk Hasník Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 3 0
262. Jan Daniel Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 0 1 0
263. Jakub Damiančík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
264. Petr Čuj FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
265. Tomáš Dittrich Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
266. Jiří Dočekal Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 3 1
267. Tomáš Doležal TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY 0 0 0
268. Aleš Dohnal Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 0 7 0
269. Jaroslav Blíhal Olpa Jindřichov 0 0 0
270. Radim Boháč Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
271. Miroslav Breckl Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
272. Vítězslav Boháček Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 4 0
273. Lukáš Breckl Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 1 0
274. Tomáš Brokeš TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY 0 0 0
275. Daniel Čechovský Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
276. Ondřej Brož Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 1
277. Miroslav Doležel Olpa Jindřichov 0 0 0
278. Pavel Dorničák TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
279. Filip Haas TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY 0 0 0
280. Martin Gruntorád Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
281. Marek Hájek FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 1 0
282. Jakub Hajtmar TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
283. Milan Harazin Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 2 0
284. Jan Hanúsek FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 1 0
285. Michal Gotthard Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
286. David Glozyga TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
287. Vít Drobilič Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
288. Kamil Drechsler Olpa Jindřichov 0 0 0
289. Pavel Dronski TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
290. Marek Dundík FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 2 0
291. Vojtěch Blaťák Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
292. Jaroslav Dus Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
293. Michal Klíma FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
294. Martin Klimek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
295. Jan Mlynář Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
296. Martin Miterko Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
297. David Michalička Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 1 0
298. Petr Morong Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
299. Libor Mrázek Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 1 0
300. Jakub Němec TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
301. Tomáš Mrlina FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
302. Martin Michálek Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
303. Štěpán Michalčák Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
304. David Malý Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
305. Martin Málko Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
306. Jiří Maňur FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
307. Filip Maršálek TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
308. Patrik Boháč Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 2 0
309. Tomáš Melcher Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 1 0
310. Tomáš Neumann TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 1 0
311. Pavel Nimrichtr TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
312. Karel Palatka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
313. David Palatka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
314. Daniel Palucha Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 0 1 0
315. Ondřej Panák Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
316. Michal Pastyřík Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 0 1 0
317. Radim Pařízek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY 0 1 0
318. Petr Pacal Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
319. Jaroslav Orel FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 1 0
320. David Novák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 1 0
321. Michael Nosek Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
322. Jan Novosád Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
323. Šimon Nykel TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY 0 0 0
324. Vojtěch Orel FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
325. Daniel Ohrablo TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
326. Jan Majstršin TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 1
327. Petr Macháček Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
328. Ondřej Krejčí Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
329. Patrik Král Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 3 0
330. Martin Kovačevitý Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
331. Tomáš Krmela Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
332. Rostislav Kropek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
333. Pavel Belanis Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
334. Jan Krušinský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
335. Jakub Kováč Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 1 0
336. Martin Kotrle TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 1 0
337. Petr Bernátek FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
338. Jan Knobloch TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 1 0
339. Zdeněk Konrád TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
340. Petr Koryťák Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
341. František Benda TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY 0 2 0
342. Petr Koryťák FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
343. Josef Kuběnka Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
344. Petr Kubíček Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 1 0
345. Martin Lašák Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
346. Martin Langman Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 1 0
347. Marek Lukáč FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 3 0
348. Radek Lužný Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 1
349. František Macoun Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
350. Jan Maceček Tělovýchovná jednota Písečná, z.s. 0 2 0
351. Vladimír Lang TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
352. Jakub Bauer Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 1 0
353. Filip Kudelka TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY 0 0 0
354. Martin Kubíček TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY 0 0 0
355. Jan Kuruc Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
356. Jan Kvapil Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
357. Jiří Lajili FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 1 0
358. Kryštov Kysela Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
359. Bedřich Paštěka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN