TOPlist

Střelci

Relax centrum gól krajský přebor dorost

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Patrik Hanus Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 38 2 0
2. Pavel Němec FC Želatovice z.s. 24 0 0
3. Pavel Pošusta FK Nové Sady 24 3 0
4. Jan Lang 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 13 2 0
5. Jan Bouchal FK Jeseník, z. s. 12 0 0
6. Kryštof Appl Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 10 1 0
7. Tomáš Sedláček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 9 0 0
8. Miroslav Víšek Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 9 0 0
9. Jan Odstrčil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 9 2 1
10. Tomáš Šiška Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 9 1 0
11. David Frohn Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 8 4 0
12. Michal Smrček FK Nové Sady 8 0 0
13. Jiří Bažant FK Nové Sady 8 4 0
14. Tomáš Kubíček FK MOHELNICE z.s. 8 5 0
15. Daniel Valdez Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 8 2 0
16. Lukáš Šebesta Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 7 3 0
17. Martin Balák TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 7 1 0
18. Jiří Horák FK Jeseník, z. s. 7 1 0
19. Marek Mašek TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 6 4 0
20. Jan Štěpánek 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 6 0 0
21. Petr Holík Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 6 0 0
22. Matěj Stoppen 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 6 0 0
23. Filip Kotlán TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 6 0 0
24. Vlastimil Drábek Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 6 0 0
25. Robin Kuchyňa Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 6 1 0
26. Roman Kučera SK Haňovice, z.s. 6 0 0
27. David Sosík TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 6 1 0
28. Martin Paš Sokol Konice s.r.o. 6 1 0
29. Vojtěch Balcárek Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 6 0 0
30. Michal Knebl SK Haňovice, z.s. 5 0 0
31. Josef Linhart FK MOHELNICE z.s. 5 1 0
32. Matyáš Vraj 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 5 1 0
33. Willi Urbášek FK MOHELNICE z.s. 5 1 0
34. Lukáš Verner TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 5 0 0
35. Vojtěch Cetkovský Sokol Konice s.r.o. 5 0 0
36. Vojtěch Dostál SK Haňovice, z.s. 5 1 0
37. Antonín Breznický 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 5 1 0
38. František Navara Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 5 0 0
39. Jan Krňávek Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 5 0 0
40. Matěj Grulich Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 4 6 0
41. Jakub Svoboda Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 4 0 0
42. Jan Pytlíček FK Nové Sady 4 2 0
43. Karel Nečesal FK Jeseník, z. s. 4 1 0
44. Lukáš Otava SK Haňovice, z.s. 4 1 0
45. Alfred Červeňák FK Jeseník, z. s. 4 0 0
46. Miloslav Pospíšil FK MOHELNICE z.s. 4 0 0
47. Dominik Cagaš FC Želatovice z.s. 4 1 0
48. Tadeáš Hrstka Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 4 1 0
49. Václav Faltýnek Sokol Konice s.r.o. 4 1 0
50. Hynek Caletka 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 4 1 0
51. Václav Havlíček SK Haňovice, z.s. 4 1 0
52. Petr Vožda 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 4 2 0
53. Jakub Páleník Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 4 2 0
54. Ondřej Fojtík FK Nové Sady 3 2 0
55. František Král FC Želatovice z.s. 3 3 1
56. Michal Krátky 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 3 2 0
57. Dominik Hada FK Nové Sady 3 5 0
58. Karel Tulis FK Jeseník, z. s. 3 1 0
59. Dominik Hrdlička 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 3 0 0
60. Štěpán Hanulík TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 3 4 0
61. Ondřej Škoda Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 3 0 0
62. Šimon Geprt Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 3 3 0
63. Tomáš Šilhan Sokol Konice s.r.o. 3 1 0
64. Michal Oščádal Sokol Konice s.r.o. 3 3 0
65. Jiří Malíšek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 3 4 0
66. Tobiáš Sokele FK MOHELNICE z.s. 3 0 0
67. Jiří Vícha FK Jeseník, z. s. 3 2 0
68. Filip Vyhlídal FK MOHELNICE z.s. 3 0 0
69. Jan Krbeček Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 3 0 0
70. David Rychlík FC Želatovice z.s. 3 0 0
71. David Mlčoch 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 3 0 0
72. Vojtěch Nádeníček Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 3 0 0
73. Daniel Bena Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 3 1 0
74. Tomáš Krézek FK Jeseník, z. s. 3 1 0
75. Petr Sekanina FK Jeseník, z. s. 3 1 0
76. Petr Svozil TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 3 2 0
77. Jan Naicler Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 3 0 0
78. David Španner 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 2 0 0
79. Marek Petruška FK MOHELNICE z.s. 2 2 0
80. Jan Švancara Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 2 1 0
81. Ondřej Pop Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 2 4 0
82. Štěpán Michalčák TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 2 0 0
83. Tomáš Sehnálek FC Želatovice z.s. 2 0 0
84. Martin Hrbáč FK Nové Sady 2 1 0
85. Filip Šimek TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 2 1 0
86. Alexander Stejskal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 2 0 0
87. David Kuča 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 2 0 0
88. David Koudelka 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 2 0 0
89. Lukáš Ryp Sokol Konice s.r.o. 2 3 0
90. Tomáš Kobliha Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 2 4 0
91. Filip Kmínek FK Jeseník, z. s. 2 2 0
92. Michal Kalvach Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 2 0 0
93. Martin Kvapil SK Haňovice, z.s. 2 2 0
94. Patrik Kmínek FK Jeseník, z. s. 2 1 1
95. David Jonák TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 2 0 0
96. Jan Juriga SK Haňovice, z.s. 2 1 0
97. Roman Tichý FK MOHELNICE z.s. 2 0 0
98. Jan Franc Sokol Konice s.r.o. 2 0 0
99. Filip Gardián FC Želatovice z.s. 2 4 1
100. Jakub Galeta FK Nové Sady 2 0 0
101. Filip Handl TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 2 1 0
102. Ondřej Brulík FK MOHELNICE z.s. 2 0 0
103. Petr Baďura TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 2 1 0
104. Matyáš Latzel FK Jeseník, z. s. 1 0 0
105. Daniel Lukeš TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 1 1 0
106. Marek Macháček 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 1 1 0
107. Matěj Vykydal FK MOHELNICE z.s. 1 0 0
108. Patrik Schartel SK Haňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
109. Petr Vybíral 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 1 2 0
110. Jan Sklenář Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 1 0 0
111. Patrik Kutra FK Nové Sady 1 0 0
112. Václav Dostál SK Haňovice, z.s. 1 2 0
113. Matěj Dostál 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 1 4 0
114. Jiří Svozil TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 1 1 0
115. Daniel Krézek FK Jeseník, z. s. 1 1 0
116. Marek Stříž Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 3 0
117. Tomáš Večeř Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 1 0
118. Kristián Sobota Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 1 2 0
119. Lukáš Spáčil Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 1 1 0
120. Radim Dokoupil TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 1 1 0
121. Radim Večeřa Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 1 0 0
122. Matěj Kytlica 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 1 1 0
123. Marek Řezníček FK Nové Sady 1 3 0
124. Radoslav Obrtel 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 1 0 0
125. Michal Novák 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 1 0 0
126. Matouš Zdráhal TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 1 1 0
127. Radek Nejedlý TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 1 1 0
128. Jakub Zedníček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 1 4 0
129. Patrik Barták 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 1 0 0
130. Filip Bača FK MOHELNICE z.s. 1 0 0
131. Matěj Pešek TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 1 1 0
132. Jakub Zlámal FC Želatovice z.s. 1 2 0
133. Václav Pacák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 1 2 1
134. Ondřej Závodský 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 1 3 0
135. Dominik Navrátil SK Haňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
136. Marek Růžička Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 1 0 0
137. Michal Boucník 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 1 0 0
138. František Mayer FK MOHELNICE z.s. 1 1 0
139. Matěj Sytař FK Jeseník, z. s. 1 1 0
140. Matěj Mlčoch TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 1 1 0
141. Vojtěch Rozman FK Nové Sady 1 0 0
142. Matěj Zapletal 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 1 0 0
143. Rostislav Nantl FK MOHELNICE z.s. 1 2 0
144. Michal Rotschedl TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 1 3 0
145. Filip Rozehnal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 1 3 0
146. Tobiáš Marek FK Jeseník, z. s. 1 4 0
147. Josef Čapka Sokol Konice s.r.o. 1 4 0
148. Radim Janoš FK Jeseník, z. s. 1 0 0
149. Ondřej Kocián 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 1 1 0
150. Václav Uličný SK Haňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
151. Vojtěch Šichtař 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 1 1 0
152. Lukáš Fojtík FK Nové Sady 1 0 0
153. David Koudelka Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 1 0 0
154. Dominik Štursa FK Nové Sady 1 0 0
155. Michael Klapka SK Haňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
156. Marek Kirschbaum Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 1 1 0
157. Jiří Hanousek Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 1 0 0
158. Filip Jurásek TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 1 2 0
159. Zdeněk Šmíd Sokol Konice s.r.o. 1 1 0
160. Matyáš Hanečka 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 1 0 0
161. Filip Handl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 1 1 1
162. Antonín Kašpar FK MOHELNICE z.s. 1 0 0
163. Patrik Tomeš Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 1 2 0
164. Dan Štěpánek 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 1 0 0
165. Michal Vachutka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 1 2 0
166. Václav Holík Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 0 0
167. Jakub Václavík FK MOHELNICE z.s. 1 0 0
168. Matyáš Tichavský 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 1 0 0
169. Tomáš Fiala TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 1 0 0
170. Zdeněk Král FC Želatovice z.s. 1 0 0
171. Jakub Vacek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 1 0 0
172. Hubert Koutník Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 1 0 0
173. Jakub Žvátora Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 0 0 0
174. Robin Tyl Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
175. Patrik Zapletal FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
176. Ondřej Šolc FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
177. Samuel Robeš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
178. David Zajíček 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 0 0 0
179. Jan Tázler Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 1 0
180. Pavel Rozman FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
181. Lukáš Škrabaňa FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
182. Kamil Šváb FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
183. Michal Šlosar FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
184. Michal Zapletal Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
185. Daniel Živný 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 0 0 0
186. Denis Přikryl TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 0 0
187. Jakub Zemánek TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 4 0
188. Filip Růžička Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
189. Tomáš Trnka Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 1 0
190. David Štolfa Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 1 0
191. Ondřej Zeman 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 0 0 0
192. Martin Příkopa Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
193. Tomáš Rábel 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 0 0 0
194. Martin Zdeněk Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 0 0 0
195. Jakub Resler Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 1 0
196. Jan Prudil FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
197. Martin Špička FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
198. Filip Reiter FK Nové Sady 0 1 0
199. Filip Prokop Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
200. Martin Špidla Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 0 0 0
201. Marek Ressler SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
202. Martin Řehák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 1 0
203. Petr Talla FC Želatovice z.s. 0 2 0
204. Tomáš Viktořík TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 5 0
205. Jaroslav Vévoda Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
206. Honza Vybíral FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
207. Jaroslav Šibal SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
208. Kryštof Smital 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 0 0 0
209. Petr Šidliák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
210. Tomáš Smolka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 1 0
211. Kryštof Veselý Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
212. Tadeáš Spáčil TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 0 0
213. Tomáš Vařecha 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 4 0
214. Matěj Ščambura TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
215. Ondra Šana SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 2 0
216. Filip Václavíček 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
217. Jakub Stojan 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 0 2 0
218. Jan Verbich 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
219. Antonín Vencel 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
220. Filip Smilek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 1 0
221. Jiří Skopal 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
222. Jaroslav Tylich 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 0 0 0
223. David Ryšták TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 0 0
224. Josef Varga TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
225. Marek Ponížil 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 0 0 0
226. Vojtěch Zabořil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 1 0
227. Šimon Růžička Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
228. Jakub Zajíček 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 0 0 0
229. Jaroslav Zabořil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 1 0
230. Jaroslav Weinlich Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
231. Vojtěch Schröpfer FC Želatovice z.s. 0 1 0
232. Martin Umrian FC Želatovice z.s. 0 1 0
233. Matyáš Vybíral Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
234. Tomáš Schmid SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
235. Šimon Schlauch SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
236. Vít Vyňuchal 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
237. Marek Schartel TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 1 0
238. David Škrabal Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
239. Jindřich Machka Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 0 0 0
240. Jiří Hájek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
241. Tomáš Grepl Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 1 0
242. Ladislav Fildán TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 0 0
243. Samuel Hampl Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
244. Jan Hangurbadžo TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 2 0
245. Filip Hatala TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
246. Pavel Hartinger Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 2 0
247. Marián Fica Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
248. Mikuláš Felner TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
249. Ondřej Doseděl Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
250. Erik Doné TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
251. Vojtěch Dostál Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
252. Michal Dřímal FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 0 0
253. Martin Dvořák Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 0 0 0
254. Lukáš Dunovský FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 2 0
255. Radek Hegr SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
256. Josef Hňátek TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
257. Ondřej Janíček 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 0 0 0
258. Tomáš Janíček TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
259. Antonín Janošík TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
260. Jan Janovský TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
261. Matěj Janšta Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 0 0 0
262. Miroslav Janský 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
263. Patrik Jandl FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 1 0
264. Jakub Jahelka TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 0 0
265. Štěpán Holinka FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
266. Abdulvakkos Hojanazarov FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
267. Denis Holouš 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
268. Radek Holý FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
269. Lukáš Hošťálek 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 1 0
270. Jakub Horák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
271. Dominik Doležal 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 1 0
272. Lukáš Doležal FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
273. David Bělka 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
274. Jiří Běhal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
275. Vojtěch Bednář Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
276. Martin Berka TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
277. Martin Bílý Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
278. Martin Bohačík 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 0 1 0
279. Martin Blažek Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 0 0 0
280. Jan Bečica TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
281. Tomáš Batěk Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
282. Petr Balčirák FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 0 0
283. Filip Baláž Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 0 1 0
284. Daniel Baroš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
285. Filip Baroš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
286. Vojtěch Bašný FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 1 1
287. Sebastian Bárta Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
288. Adam Boyko Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 7 0
289. Martin Bráblík FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 2 0
290. Petr David Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 1 0
291. Vasyl Danyk SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
292. Tomáš David Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 2 0
293. Adam Dobrozemský 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 0 0 0
294. Lukáš Dokoupil FK Nové Sady 0 2 0
295. Adam Dočkal FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
296. Tomáš Daniel FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 0 0
297. Michal Černík 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 0 0 0
298. Marek Cagaš FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
299. Václav Brtník 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 0 3 0
300. Jan Cetkovský Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
301. Ondřej Cetkovský Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
302. Dominik Coufal TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 0 0
303. Tomáš Cikryt TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
304. Martin Janů Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 1 0
305. Josef Javora TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
306. Adam Melzer FK Nové Sady 0 3 0
307. Maxmilián Mazur 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
308. Dominik Matula FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
309. Petr Mikeš FC Želatovice z.s. 0 5 0
310. Jan Mikulka TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 3 1
311. Maxmilian Mohapl 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
312. Petr Mlčoch TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 3 0
313. Martin Mašek TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 0 0
314. Patrik Martinec 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
315. Patrik Macháň Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
316. Lukáš Máčala 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 0 0 0
317. Antonín Adam Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
318. Jakub Malý 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 0 0 0
319. Matěj Marek FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
320. Jan Malysa FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 0 0
321. Jakub Morávek Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
322. Marian Mostickyj Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
323. Matěj Páleník TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
324. Petr Ondrouch 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
325. Zdeněk Pekař Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
326. Daniel Perič 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 0 0 0
327. Dominik Plášek TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
328. Vojtěch Piska FC Želatovice z.s. 0 1 0
329. Tomáš Novotný Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 0 0 0
330. Anh Tuan Nguyen FK Nové Sady 0 4 0
331. Šimon Mynařík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
332. Tomáš Müller Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
333. Marek Navrátil FC Želatovice z.s. 0 2 0
334. Dan Navrátil TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 3 0
335. Jakub Nezval 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 1 0
336. Martin Nedopil SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
337. Robert Lysák FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
338. Jakub Luks TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
339. Adam Kratochvíl FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
340. David Kratochvíl FC Želatovice z.s. 0 1 0
341. Štěpán Kotek 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 0 0 0
342. Lukáš Krčal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
343. David Krejčí TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 0 0
344. Marek Kročil 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 0 0 0
345. David Krmela TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
346. Aleš Kořínek TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 0 0
347. Bronislav Kopečný Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
348. Bronislav Jurčák Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
349. Radomír Ječmínek TJ Sokol Určice, z.s. 0 1 0
350. Matyáš Karásek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
351. Tomáš Keňa 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 0 0 0
352. Josef Komani 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 0 0 0
353. Martin Klimek Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 1 0
354. Tomáš Krones FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
355. Tomáš Krones 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 0 0 0
356. David Lakomý Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
357. Robert Kvoch Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
358. Jakub Léhar TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
359. Marek Libicher FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
360. Martin Luks TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
361. Jan Linek 1. HFK Olomouc spolek 0 1 0
362. Oldřich Kvapil Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
363. Jiří Kvapil SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 1 0
364. Samuel Kubiš FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
365. Jakub Křesala Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 2 0
366. Filip Kuča 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
367. Martin Kučera FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
368. Filip Kučera Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
369. Vojtěch Kučera Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 0 0 0
370. Adam Plšek FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN