TOPlist

Střelci

Krajská soutěž dorost sk "A"

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Matěj Samek Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 40 8 0
2. Viktor Bartoník TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 36 2 0
3. Rostislav Faltýnek SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 35 3 0
4. Matěj Holub Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 28 3 0
5. Petr Holík Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 23 3 0
6. Martin Buček FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 19 0 0
7. Miroslav Víšek Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 18 1 0
8. Jan Záhora FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 16 0 0
9. Jakub Holub Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 16 0 0
10. Martin Klein Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 15 0 0
11. Martin Kovář TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 15 5 0
12. Jaroslav Vozatár Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 14 0 0
13. Radek Dopita Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 13 0 0
14. Michal Horáček FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 13 6 0
15. Petr Čaník Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 13 1 0
16. Michal Nevěřil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 13 0 0
17. Martin Krejčí TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 13 2 0
18. Matěj Král TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 12 0 0
19. Jan Teichmann FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 11 0 0
20. Radek Zubal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 11 4 0
21. Vojtěch Petřík Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 11 0 0
22. Filip Kresta Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 9 5 1
23. Tomáš Havelka SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 9 5 0
24. Jan Kudlička FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 9 1 0
25. Adam Jeřábek FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 8 0 0
26. Petr Vybíral Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 8 7 1
27. Matěj Fiala Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 8 1 0
28. David Kožuch TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 8 1 0
29. Vojtěch Balcárek Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 7 0 0
30. Matěj Malčík SK Řetězárna z.s. 7 0 0
31. Štěpán Kvapil TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 7 1 0
32. Vlastimil Prokeš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 7 0 0
33. Matěj Hrubý Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 7 0 0
34. Jiří Gábor FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 7 3 0
35. Samuel Hampl Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 7 2 0
36. David Wiedermann Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 6 0 0
37. David Slavíček FK Slavonín, z.s. 6 1 0
38. Ondřej Stýblo FK Slavonín, z.s. 6 4 0
39. Michal Arnold TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 6 2 0
40. Jakub Poláček TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 6 2 0
41. Libor Lelek TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 6 0 0
42. Michal Havlík SK Řetězárna z.s. 6 0 0
43. Rudolf Psota FK Slavonín, z.s. 6 0 0
44. Marek Válek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 5 3 0
45. Ondřej Kejval Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 5 1 0
46. Tomáš Hauer Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 5 0 1
47. Lukáš Hajduk Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 5 0 0
48. Václav Ogrocki Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 5 4 0
49. Jiří Dostalík Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 5 0 0
50. Martin Epstein Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 5 0 0
51. Tomáš Zedníček SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 5 3 0
52. Aleš Dostál SK Řetězárna z.s. 4 0 0
53. Kevin Dunka FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 4 1 0
54. Jan Odstrčil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 4 1 0
55. Alex Cohl Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 4 0 0
56. Filip Bartošek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 4 7 0
57. Martin Kohn Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 4 2 0
58. Michal Šesták Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 4 1 0
59. Dušan Šmirg SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 4 0 0
60. Jakub Resler Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 4 6 0
61. Michal Velech Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 4 2 0
62. Roman Zacpálek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 4 0 0
63. Jan Mazal Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 4 2 0
64. Maxim Ring SK Řetězárna z.s. 4 0 0
65. Ondřej Luczka FK Slavonín, z.s. 3 0 0
66. David Chromec TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 3 1 0
67. Filip Sova Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 3 3 0
68. David Novotný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 3 4 0
69. Jan Skopal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 3 0 0
70. Adam Bednařík SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 3 0 0
71. Zdeněk Nakládal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 3 3 1
72. Vilém Kadlík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 3 0 0
73. Jaroslav Borovička SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 3 6 0
74. Pavel Krytinář Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 3 1 0
75. Petr Smrček FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 3 1 0
76. Miroslav Ličman Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 3 3 0
77. Matěj Poláček FK Slavonín, z.s. 3 1 0
78. Šimon Bednář Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 3 1 0
79. Šimon Pospíšil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 3 1 0
80. Filip Prokop Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 3 2 0
81. Tomáš Malý TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 3 0 0
82. Radek Krejčí Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 3 1 0
83. Lukáš Dvořák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 3 4 0
84. František Vrána SK Řetězárna z.s. 3 0 0
85. Lukáš Vraštil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 3 2 0
86. Petr Ambruz FK Slavonín, z.s. 3 7 0
87. Jakub Morávek Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 3 0 0
88. Filip Strnisko FK Slavonín, z.s. 3 1 0
89. Jiří Látal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 2 2 0
90. Štěpán Ženčák FK Slavonín, z.s. 2 0 0
91. Ondřej Kudlička FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 2 3 0
92. Lubor Halenka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 2 0 0
93. Jakub Kreuzer Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 2 0 0
94. David Žajgla TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 2 0 0
95. Karel Binder Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 2 2 0
96. Jan Pekár FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 2 0 0
97. Jan Kobza SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 2 1 0
98. Damián Hecl SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 2 0 0
99. Matěj Hopják SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 2 1 0
100. Radomil Vitoul Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 2 0 0
101. Michal Unzeitig FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 2 1 0
102. Martin Richter SK Řetězárna z.s. 2 1 0
103. Marek Zatloukal FK Slavonín, z.s. 2 1 0
104. Vojtěch Nádeníček Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 0 0
105. Jiří Pazdera Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
106. Matěj Poláček TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
107. Štěpán Kreutz Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 1 0
108. Filip Krpec Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 1 1 0
109. Daniel Mihailescu Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 6 1
110. Pavel Rosypal Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 1 0 0
111. Thang Nguyen Duy FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
112. Tomáš Malaska TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
113. Jan Malík SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
114. Vojtěch Ryšavý Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 0 0
115. Oto Riedl TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
116. Michal Seidler Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 1 2 0
117. Tomáš Navrátil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 1 0 0
118. Jakub Macháček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 1 0
119. Jakub Odložil SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 2 0
120. Dominik Směšný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 1 0 0
121. David Kutal Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 3 0
122. Josef Otáhal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 1 0
123. Tadeáš Lexman SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 1 0
124. Lukáš Malina FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 1 0
125. David Schneider Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 0 0
126. František Mihailescu Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 1 0
127. Ondřej Kučera FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 0 0
128. Jan Jonáš FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 0 0
129. Filip Dlouhý FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 1 0
130. Lukáš Hýsek SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 1 0
131. Jakub Holubík FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
132. Patrik Janoš Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 0 0
133. Martin Janů Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 1 0
134. Pavel Čank SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
135. Pavel Jedlička SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
136. Michal Heralt Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 1 0
137. Milan Vojáček Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 1 0 0
138. Matouš Feranec FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 0 0
139. Adam Fryštacký Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 1 0
140. Tomáš Wiedermann Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 2 1
141. Ondřej Faksa FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
142. Jan Dvořáček FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 0 0
143. Marek Zavadil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 7 0
144. František Zatloukal SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
145. Tomáš Trefil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 1 0 0
146. Tomáš Jelínek SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 1 0
147. Adam Blechta Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 1 1 1
148. Tomáš Koleňák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 1 3 0
149. Adam Bereza FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
150. Martin Korený FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 0 0
151. Richard Augustin Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 1 0 0
152. Jan Koníček SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
153. Dominik Karola Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 1 7 0
154. Josef Bös Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 6 0
155. Michal Kolský FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 1 0
156. František Brokeš FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
157. Karel Kouřil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 2 0
158. Filip Kábrt FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
159. Matěj Živěla FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
160. Matěj Zavadil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
161. Tomáš Zapletal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
162. Jan Petřík Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
163. Tomáš Zajíček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 1 0
164. Petr Zbranek SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 3 1
165. Jakub Zendulka SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
166. Nikolas Wolf Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
167. Tomáš Zezulka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
168. Marek Zpěvák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
169. Oskar Zelený FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
170. Vojtěch Zbranek SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 4 0
171. Jan Přindiš TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
172. Ondřej Pocklan FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
173. Jan Zrník SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
174. Tomáš Plaček FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 1 0
175. Václav Vrátný TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 1 0
176. Martin Smrček TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
177. Petr Tomaník Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 1 0
178. Pavel Trubač Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
179. Tadeáš Trunda Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
180. Lukáš Uhřík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
181. Jakub Smolík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
182. Michal Švec SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
183. David Štrambach FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
184. Matouš Stoklásek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 1 0
185. Rostislav Stružka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
186. Marek Srněnský SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
187. Lukáš Šebesta Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
188. Adam Špangr Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
189. Jiří Unger Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
190. Patrik Urbanec Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
191. Zdeněk Vychodil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 2 0
192. Michal Salva Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
193. Radek Rozložník FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
194. Daniel Rošt FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
195. Martin Vykydal SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
196. Filip Vybíral Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
197. Jakub Strnad Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
198. Marek Schlesinger SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
199. Antonín Vavrys Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
200. David Víšek Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
201. Jan Víšek Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
202. Patrik Vojáček Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
203. Jaroslav Vymětal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 2 0
204. Radek Kyas Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
205. David Habich Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
206. Michal Hájek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 2 0
207. Jan Halenka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
208. Adam Hanuš Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
209. Tomáš Gvizd SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 3 0
210. Ivo Grešák SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
211. Kamil Gasta TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
212. Šimon Geprt Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
213. Michal Grantner Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 0 5 0
214. Matyáš Grepl SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
215. Lukáš Hanuš TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
216. Vladimír Hlaváč FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
217. Matyáš Chytil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
218. David Janáč Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
219. Jakub Janeček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
220. Vojtěch Jirgl Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
221. Pavel Chvátal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 1 0
222. Petr Hubáček Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 2 0
223. Lukáš Hlavinka FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 1 0
224. Ondřej Hopan Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
225. Jindřich Hrbáček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
226. Ondřej Hrubý Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
227. Rudolf Galba FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
228. Jiří Gajdoš FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
229. Nikolas Červenák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
230. Petr Dang FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
231. Ondřej Dlouhý SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
232. Dominik Dočkal TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
233. Martin Coufal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
234. Marek Bureš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
235. František Bartoněk Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
236. Jan Brachtl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
237. Jakub Branžovský Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 0 0 0
238. Petr Buček SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
239. David Doležel FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 1 0
240. Martin Doležel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
241. Marek Furik SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
242. Daniel Furman FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
243. Ivan Gábor Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
244. Daniel Gábor Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 1 0
245. David Fröml Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 3 0
246. Jan Durčák FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
247. Jiří Dostalík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
248. Daniel Drábek SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
249. Daniel Drtina Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 0 0 0
250. Tomáš Jirovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
251. Bronislav Jurčák Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
252. Jakub Mátl FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
253. Václav Merta Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
254. Antonín Mikšík Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
255. Petr Můčka FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
256. Filip Matějček FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
257. Jakub Matějček Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
258. Bronislav Macourek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
259. Jakub Malík FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
260. František Malík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
261. Jan Marek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
262. Jakub Nakládal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
263. František Navara Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 1 0
264. Samuel Luis Oteo Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 1 0
265. Michal Otruba Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
266. Jan Parák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
267. Tomáš Patrovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
268. Čestmír Opletal TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
269. Jiří Očenášek Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 0 0 0
270. Jakub Nejezchleba SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 1 0
271. Martin Němec SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
272. Leo Nemrava Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
273. Radovan Novotný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
274. Michal Lýsek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
275. Ondřej Lobodáš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
276. Radek Klemeš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 1 0
277. Martin Klimek Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
278. Dan Klimeš Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
279. Pavel Kopeček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
280. David Klemeš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 2 0
281. Jiří Klabačka FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
282. Ondřej Jurčák SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 1 0
283. Tomáš Kacr SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 2 0
284. Jan Kamlar SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 2 0
285. Adam Kenša FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
286. Petr Koutný FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
287. Patrik Kovář Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 1 0
288. Marek Künstler Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
289. Štěpán Adámek TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 2 0
290. Miroslav Kyrály SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
291. Lukáš Lipovský SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
292. Dominik Kulatý SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
293. Tadeáš Kresel Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
294. Martin Kozel SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
295. Filip Krejčí SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
296. Lukáš Kresel Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
297. Petr Peterka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN