TOPlist

Střelci

Krajská soutěž dorost sk "A"

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Matěj Samek Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 18 5 0
2. Viktor Bartoník TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 16 0 0
3. Matěj Holub Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 15 0 0
4. Rostislav Faltýnek SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 14 1 0
5. Petr Holík Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 13 2 0
6. Martin Kovář TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 12 2 0
7. Martin Buček FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 11 0 0
8. Filip Kresta Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 9 5 1
9. Jan Záhora FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 9 0 0
10. Jaroslav Vozatár Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 8 0 0
11. Michal Horáček FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 8 5 0
12. Matěj Král TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 7 0 0
13. Vojtěch Petřík Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 6 0 0
14. Michal Nevěřil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 6 0 0
15. Jakub Holub Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 6 0 0
16. Miroslav Víšek Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 6 0 0
17. Martin Krejčí TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 5 1 0
18. Matěj Fiala Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 5 1 0
19. Martin Klein Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 5 0 0
20. Jan Teichmann FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 5 0 0
21. Adam Jeřábek FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 5 0 0
22. Petr Vybíral Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 5 3 1
23. David Kožuch TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 5 1 0
24. Petr Čaník Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 5 1 0
25. Jan Kudlička FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 5 1 0
26. Radek Zubal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 4 2 0
27. Ondřej Stýblo FK Slavonín, z.s. 4 3 0
28. Michal Havlík SK Řetězárna z.s. 4 0 0
29. Václav Ogrocki Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 4 1 0
30. Michal Velech Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 4 2 0
31. Jakub Poláček TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 4 2 0
32. Vojtěch Balcárek Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 4 0 0
33. David Wiedermann Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 4 0 0
34. Tomáš Hauer Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 3 0 1
35. Martin Epstein Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 3 0 0
36. Vlastimil Prokeš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 3 0 0
37. Filip Prokop Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 3 0 0
38. Tomáš Havelka SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 3 3 0
39. Miroslav Ličman Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 3 1 0
40. Martin Kohn Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 3 1 0
41. Radek Dopita Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 3 0 0
42. Filip Bartošek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 3 3 0
43. Michal Arnold TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 3 1 0
44. Roman Zacpálek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 3 0 0
45. Tomáš Zedníček SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 3 2 0
46. Lubor Halenka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 2 0 0
47. Ondřej Luczka FK Slavonín, z.s. 2 0 0
48. Jan Mazal Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 2 2 0
49. David Chromec TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 2 1 0
50. Samuel Hampl Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 2 1 0
51. Ondřej Kudlička FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 2 1 0
52. Jan Skopal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 2 0 0
53. Damián Hecl SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 2 0 0
54. Matěj Poláček FK Slavonín, z.s. 2 0 0
55. Šimon Bednář Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 2 0 0
56. Matěj Hopják SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 2 1 0
57. David Žajgla TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 2 0 0
58. Matěj Hrubý Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 2 0 0
59. Ondřej Kejval Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 2 1 0
60. Jan Kobza SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 2 0 0
61. Zdeněk Nakládal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 2 2 1
62. Jakub Morávek Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 2 0 0
63. David Novotný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 2 2 0
64. František Vrána SK Řetězárna z.s. 2 0 0
65. David Slavíček FK Slavonín, z.s. 2 0 0
66. Jakub Resler Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 2 3 0
67. Filip Sova Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 2 0 0
68. Šimon Pospíšil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 2 1 0
69. Martin Janů Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 1 0
70. Tomáš Jelínek SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 1 0
71. Pavel Jedlička SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
72. Dominik Směšný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 1 0 0
73. Michal Seidler Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 1 2 0
74. Martin Korený FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 0 0
75. Štěpán Kreutz Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 0 0
76. Štěpán Kvapil TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 1 1 0
77. Pavel Rosypal Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 1 0 0
78. Martin Richter SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
79. David Schneider Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 0 0
80. Jan Koníček SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
81. Filip Kábrt FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
82. Filip Strnisko FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
83. Rudolf Psota FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
84. Tomáš Koleňák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 1 1 0
85. Michal Kolský FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 1 0
86. Jan Jonáš FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 0 0
87. Michal Unzeitig FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 1 0
88. Tomáš Navrátil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 1 0 0
89. Filip Dlouhý FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 1 0
90. Pavel Čank SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
91. Marek Zatloukal FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 1 0
92. František Zatloukal SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
93. Dušan Šmirg SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
94. Kevin Dunka FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 0 0
95. Aleš Dostál SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
96. Alex Cohl Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 1 0 0
97. František Brokeš FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
98. Štěpán Ženčák FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
99. Jan Odstrčil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
100. Petr Ambruz FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 4 0
101. Adam Bednařík SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
102. Adam Bereza FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
103. Josef Bös Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 4 0
104. Jaroslav Borovička SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 3 0
105. Lukáš Dvořák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 1 3 0
106. Tomáš Wiedermann Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 1 1
107. Milan Vojáček Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 1 0 0
108. Lukáš Hýsek SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 1 0
109. Matěj Malčík SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
110. Jan Malík SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
111. Marek Válek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 1 0
112. Daniel Mihailescu Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 3 1
113. Lukáš Vraštil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 1 1 0
114. Matěj Poláček TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
115. Matouš Feranec FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 0 0
116. Jiří Gábor FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 1 0
117. Jakub Odložil SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 1 0
118. Jan Pekár FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
119. Ondřej Pocklan FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
120. Maxim Ring SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
121. Oto Riedl TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
122. Čestmír Opletal TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
123. Jan Přindiš TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
124. Samuel Luis Oteo Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 1 0
125. Jiří Pazdera Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
126. Josef Otáhal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 1 0
127. Jan Parák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
128. Jan Petřík Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
129. Petr Peterka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
130. Tomáš Plaček FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 1 0
131. David Štrambach FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
132. Filip Vybíral Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
133. Zdeněk Vychodil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 1 0
134. Martin Vykydal SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
135. Václav Vrátný TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
136. Patrik Vojáček Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
137. Antonín Vavrys Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
138. David Víšek Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
139. Jan Víšek Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
140. Jaroslav Vymětal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 2 0
141. Tomáš Zajíček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 1 0
142. Marek Zpěvák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
143. Jan Zrník SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
144. Matěj Živěla FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
145. Oskar Zelený FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
146. Vojtěch Zbranek SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
147. Marek Zavadil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 3 0
148. Petr Zbranek SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 2 1
149. Patrik Urbanec Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
150. Jiří Unger Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
151. Petr Smrček FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 1 0
152. Martin Smrček TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
153. Marek Srněnský SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
154. Jakub Smolík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
155. Marek Schlesinger SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
156. Radek Rozložník FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
157. Vojtěch Ryšavý Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
158. Michal Salva Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
159. Matouš Stoklásek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
160. Jakub Strnad Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
161. Tomáš Trefil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
162. Pavel Trubač Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
163. Lukáš Uhřík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
164. Michal Švec SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
165. Adam Špangr Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
166. Lukáš Šebesta Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
167. Michal Šesták Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 1 0
168. Daniel Rošt FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
169. Dominik Kulatý SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
170. Ivo Grešák SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
171. Tomáš Gvizd SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 2 0
172. David Habich Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
173. Lukáš Hajduk Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
174. Matyáš Grepl SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
175. Michal Grantner Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 0 3 0
176. Daniel Gábor Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 1 0
177. Jiří Gajdoš FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
178. Rudolf Galba FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
179. Šimon Geprt Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
180. Michal Hájek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
181. Adam Hanuš Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
182. Petr Hubáček Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 1 0
183. Pavel Chvátal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 1 0
184. Matyáš Chytil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
185. David Janáč Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
186. Ondřej Hrubý Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
187. Jindřich Hrbáček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
188. Lukáš Hanuš TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
189. Michal Heralt Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
190. Vladimír Hlaváč FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
191. Ondřej Hopan Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
192. Ivan Gábor Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
193. Daniel Furman FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
194. Petr Buček SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
195. Martin Coufal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
196. Nikolas Červenák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
197. Ondřej Dlouhý SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
198. Jakub Branžovský Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 0 0 0
199. Jan Brachtl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
200. Richard Augustin Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
201. František Bartoněk Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
202. Karel Binder Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
203. Adam Blechta Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 0 1 1
204. Dominik Dočkal TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
205. David Doležel FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 1 0
206. Ondřej Faksa FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
207. David Fröml Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 3 0
208. Adam Fryštacký Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
209. Marek Furik SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
210. Jan Dvořáček FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
211. Jan Durčák FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
212. Martin Doležel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
213. Jiří Dostalík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
214. Daniel Drábek SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
215. Daniel Drtina Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 0 0 0
216. Jakub Janeček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
217. Vojtěch Jirgl Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
218. Bronislav Macourek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
219. Jakub Macháček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
220. František Malík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
221. Lukáš Malina FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 1 0
222. Michal Lýsek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
223. Ondřej Lobodáš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
224. Jiří Látal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
225. Libor Lelek TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
226. Tadeáš Lexman SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
227. Lukáš Lipovský SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
228. Jan Marek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
229. Jakub Mátl FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
230. Martin Němec SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
231. Leo Nemrava Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
232. Thang Nguyen Duy FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
233. Radovan Novotný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
234. František Navara Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 1 0
235. Jakub Nakládal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
236. Václav Merta Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
237. František Mihailescu Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
238. Antonín Mikšík Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
239. Vojtěch Nádeníček Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
240. Radek Kyas Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
241. David Kutal Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 1 0
242. Adam Kenša FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
243. Jiří Klabačka FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
244. David Klemeš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
245. Radek Klemeš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
246. Dominik Karola Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 5 0
247. Jan Kamlar SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 2 0
248. Tomáš Jirovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
249. Bronislav Jurčák Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
250. Tomáš Kacr SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 2 0
251. Vilém Kadlík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
252. Martin Klimek Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
253. Dan Klimeš Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
254. Filip Krpec Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
255. Pavel Krytinář Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 0 0 0
256. Ondřej Kučera FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
257. Štěpán Adámek TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 2 0
258. Jakub Kreuzer Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 0 0 0
259. Filip Krejčí SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
260. Pavel Kopeček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
261. Patrik Kovář Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
262. Martin Kozel SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
263. Radek Krejčí Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 0 0 0
264. Jiří Očenášek Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový club Hněvotín 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN