TOPlist

Střelci

FLY UNITED krajský přebor starší žáci

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Adam Pudil FK Jeseník, z. s. 22 0 0
2. Štěpán Holinka FK MOHELNICE z.s. 20 3 1
3. Miloš Pudil FK Jeseník, z. s. 15 1 0
4. Adam Špangr Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 11 0 0
5. Pavel Oláh FK Nové Sady 10 0 0
6. Vojtěch Špelda FK Jeseník, z. s. 10 0 0
7. Matyáš Krejčí Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 8 0 0
8. Samuel Planý FK Jeseník, z. s. 8 2 0
9. Jiří Kubánek FK Jeseník, z. s. 8 1 0
10. David Sedlák FC Želatovice z.s. 7 0 0
11. Lukáš Navrátil Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 7 0 0
12. Petr Můčka FK Slavonín, z.s. 7 1 0
13. Radek Rozložník FK Slavonín, z.s. 7 0 0
14. Martin Niesner FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 7 0 0
15. Matěj Janšta Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 7 0 0
16. Petr Čebiš Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 6 0 0
17. Tadeáš Petřek Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 6 0 0
18. Šimon Růžička Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 5 0 0
19. Pavel Caletka FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 5 0 0
20. Jaroslav Mackovík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 5 1 0
21. Pavel Trubač Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 5 0 0
22. Jan Šperlík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 5 0 0
23. Ivan Gábor Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 4 0 0
24. Jiří Radimský FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 4 0 0
25. Ondřej Šolc FK MOHELNICE z.s. 4 2 0
26. Martin Bílý Sokol Konice s.r.o. 4 0 0
27. Jakub Žvátora Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 4 0 0
28. Martin Pajtl FK Nové Sady 4 0 0
29. Roman Odstrčil FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 4 0 0
30. Matyáš Karásek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 4 0 0
31. Petr Peterka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 4 4 0
32. Vasil Gábor FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 4 2 0
33. Ondřej Brulík FK MOHELNICE z.s. 4 0 0
34. Maxmilián Linhart FK MOHELNICE z.s. 4 0 0
35. Jan Macháček FC Želatovice z.s. 3 1 0
36. Adam Komišák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 3 0 0
37. Ondřej Cetkovský Sokol Konice s.r.o. 3 0 0
38. Jaroslav Knápek Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 3 2 0
39. Ondřej Komárek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 3 0 0
40. Pavel Holčík FK Nové Sady 3 0 0
41. Radovan Novotný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 3 1 0
42. Michal Bartoš FK Nové Sady 3 0 0
43. Roman Blechta FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 3 0 0
44. Martin Škoda Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 3 0 0
45. Maxim Kopřiva Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 3 0 0
46. Matěj Vykydal FK MOHELNICE z.s. 3 0 0
47. Lukáš Kresel Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 3 0 0
48. Dominik Matula FC Želatovice z.s. 3 0 0
49. Josef Rebl FK MOHELNICE z.s. 3 0 0
50. Adam Lorenc FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 3 0 0
51. Marek Künstler Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 3 1 1
52. Vojtěch Stráněl FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 2 0 0
53. Lukáš Meixner Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 2 0 0
54. Filip Judas Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 2 1 0
55. Tomáš Chodilík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 2 0 0
56. Filip Petráš FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 2 0 0
57. Samuel Kubiš FK Nové Sady 2 0 0
58. Jan Raška FK Nové Sady 2 0 0
59. Denisa Rédová FK Nové Sady 2 0 0
60. Vojtěch Rozman FK Nové Sady 2 0 0
61. Tomáš Pytlíček FK Nové Sady 2 0 0
62. Zdeněk Král FC Želatovice z.s. 2 1 0
63. Bronislav Kopečný Sokol Konice s.r.o. 2 0 0
64. Patrik Macháň Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 2 0 0
65. Štěpán Lorenc FK Slavonín, z.s. 2 0 0
66. Šimon Koudela FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 2 1 0
67. Tomáš Lojka FK Slavonín, z.s. 2 0 0
68. Štěpán Macháň Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 2 0 0
69. Jakub Chlum FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 2 1 0
70. Marek Janák FK Slavonín, z.s. 2 0 0
71. Lukáš Hlobil FK Jeseník, z. s. 2 0 0
72. Miroslav Horníček FK MOHELNICE z.s. 2 0 0
73. Michal Vysloužil Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 2 0 0
74. Vincent Drápal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 2 0 0
75. Jan Cetkovský Sokol Konice s.r.o. 2 0 0
76. Filip Oříšek FK Jeseník, z. s. 2 0 0
77. Marian Bartoš FK Jeseník, z. s. 2 1 0
78. Tomáš Zatloukal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 2 0 0
79. Adam Polčák FK Jeseník, z. s. 2 2 0
80. Lukáš Gronich Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 2 0 0
81. Martin Příkopa Sokol Konice s.r.o. 2 0 0
82. Šimon Tvrdý FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 2 1 0
83. Robin Tyl Sokol Konice s.r.o. 2 0 0
84. Samuel Valenta Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 2 0 0
85. Jakub Seidl Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 0 0
86. Dan Ležák FC Želatovice z.s. 1 0 0
87. Filip Domanský Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 1 0 0
88. Dominik Smola FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
89. Vojtěch Dvorský FC Želatovice z.s. 1 1 0
90. Jan Oulehla FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
91. Rachel Váhalová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 1 0 0
92. Artur Sroka FK Jeseník, z. s. 1 1 0
93. Oldřich Kvapil Sokol Konice s.r.o. 1 0 0
94. Adam Locker Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 0 0
95. Simona Kvapilová Sokol Konice s.r.o. 1 0 0
96. Ondřej Mitana Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 1 1 0
97. Jan Parák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 1 0 0
98. Jakub Matějček Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 1 1
99. David Pelcl Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 0 0
100. Jan Závodský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 1 0 0
101. Martin Zdeněk Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 1 1 0
102. Matco Benelli FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
103. Ondřej Zlámal FK Nové Sady 1 0 0
104. Tomáš Pírek FK Nové Sady 1 0 0
105. Petra Malíškova FK Nové Sady 1 0 0
106. Jan Stříž FK Nové Sady 1 0 0
107. Michal Dlabaja Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 1 0 0
108. Jakub Piszkiewicz Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 1 0 0
109. Matěj Vykydal FK MOHELNICE z.s. 1 1 0
110. Tomáš Mikula Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 0 0
111. Michal Paš Sokol Konice s.r.o. 1 0 0
112. Radomil Vitoul Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 1 0
113. Michal Krampla FC Želatovice z.s. 1 0 0
114. Lukáš Škrabaňa FK Nové Sady 1 0 0
115. Marek Nocar FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
116. Jan Horna Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 1 0 0
117. Martin Tomeček FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
118. Patrik Heinz Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 1 0 0
119. Jakub Karpov Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 1 0
120. Richard Jastrzembski Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 2 0
121. Martin Novák FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 0 0
122. Štěpán Ilík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
123. Tomáš Tesař FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
124. Vojtěch Poprach Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 1 1 0
125. Jakub Janeček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 1 0 0
126. Jan Tomaščák FK MOHELNICE z.s. 1 2 0
127. David Janeček Sokol Konice s.r.o. 1 2 0
128. Jakub Glac FK Jeseník, z. s. 1 0 0
129. David Pilný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 1 0 0
130. Lukáš Vaculík Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 1 0 0
131. Ondřej Kovář Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 1 0 0
132. Jan Habčák FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
133. Michal Novák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 1 0 0
134. Adam Otáhal Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 1 1 0
135. Daniela Navrátilová Sokol Konice s.r.o. 1 0 0
136. Dušan Šárník Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 1 1 0
137. Matěj Kovář Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 1 0 0
138. Vojtěch Kořenovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 1 0 0
139. Michal Němec FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 1 0
140. Ondřej Šembera Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 0 0
141. Štěpán Psotka Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 0 0 0
142. Matyáš Plchot FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
143. Simon Poustecký Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
144. Jan Pohanka FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
145. Jan Poledna Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 0 0 0
146. Adam Polcr FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
147. Miroslav Ramert FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
148. Michal Puškar FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
149. Erik Šín Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
150. Aleš Urbančík FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
151. Radim Vaculík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
152. Joshua Váhala Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
153. Sarah Váhalová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
154. Aleš Urbančík FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
155. Richard Typovský FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
156. Viktor Tomeš FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
157. Gabriel Renat Torres Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 0 0 0
158. Jiří Tůma FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
159. Jan Vajda FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 0 0
160. Lukáš Vařecha FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 1 0
161. Filip Zatloukal Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 0 0 0
162. Lukáš Zuština FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
163. Kryštof Žák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
164. David Žondra Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 0 0 0
165. Jakub Zapletal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
166. Martin Vyňuchal FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
167. Jan Víšek Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
168. Petr Volf FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
169. Tomáš Vomáčka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
170. Roman Till Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
171. Miroslav Tesař FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
172. Ondřej Svoboda Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 1 0
173. Matěj Svoboda Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 0 0 0
174. Vojtěch Svoboda Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 0 0 0
175. Jan Svozil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
176. Štěpán Straka Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
177. Martin Smékal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
178. Michael Rychlík FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
179. Filip Skácel FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
180. Lukáš Skřivánek FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
181. Filip Šenk FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
182. Matěj Šindelka Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 0 0 0
183. Jakub Špitt FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
184. Šimon Štreit Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 0 0 0
185. Michal Šuhaj Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
186. Martin Špička FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
187. Michal Šolc FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
188. Jakub Šíp FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
189. Martin Šíp FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
190. Maxim Šlehofer FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
191. Radim Riedl FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
192. Michal Matoušek Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 0 2 0
193. Tadeáš Hlávka FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
194. Matouš Hiksch FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
195. David Hoffman FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
196. Matěj Horáček FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
197. Tomáš Horák FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
198. Martin Heinz FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
199. Karel Hegr Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
200. Jan Hanák FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
201. Šimon Havelka FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
202. Patrik Havlíček Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 0 0 0
203. Jakub Havlíček Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
204. Tobiáš Hrabal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
205. Tomáš Hrabě Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
206. Ondřej Chovanec FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
207. Vojtěch Chromeček FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
208. Jan Iliakopoulos FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
209. Jakub Janošík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
210. Lukáš Chapčák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
211. Pavel Hýbl Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
212. Jan Hrubča FC Želatovice z.s. 0 1 0
213. Ondřej Hrubý FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
214. Ondřej Hrubý Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
215. Vojtěch Hrušák Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 0 0 0
216. Michal Haluzík FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
217. Matěj Grepl Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
218. Radek Břečka FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
219. Aleš Brauner Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
220. Michal Buček Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 0 0 0
221. Adam Bureš FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
222. Marek Bureš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
223. Jan Bittner Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 0 0 0
224. David Beneš FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
225. Patrik Antoniazi FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
226. Adam Bahounek Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
227. David Bár FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 0 0
228. Tomáš Bartoň Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
229. Viktor Burget Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
230. David Buršík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
231. Bao Quang Duong FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
232. Ondřej Formánek FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 0 0
233. Lukáš Foukal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
234. Richard Frank Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 0 0 0
235. Jiří Dostalík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
236. Jakub Dolínek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
237. Samuel Cvik Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
238. Tomáš Čelůstka FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
239. Šimon Damajka FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
240. David Doležel FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
241. Lukáš Janošík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
242. Robert Javůrek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
243. Karel Navrátil FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
244. Ondřej Mrázek Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 1 0
245. Radim Nedoma FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 0 0
246. Matěj Neduchal FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
247. Tomáš Nerad Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
248. Anatolia Mazuryková FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
249. Ondřej Matušinec Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 0 0 0
250. David Martínek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
251. Patrik Masopust Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 0 2 0
252. Pavel Matlák FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
253. Šimon Antl Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
254. Hieu Nguyen Khac Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
255. David Novák Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
256. Lukáš Opluštil FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
257. Michal Otruba Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
258. Tomáš Pán Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
259. Marek Pařízek FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
260. David Ondriš FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
261. Matyáš Ondrejkovič FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 0 0
262. Adam Novotný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
263. Adam Novotný Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 0 0 0
264. Jakub Novotný Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 0 0 0
265. Pavel Ondič FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
266. Jan Marek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
267. Jiří Malík Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 0 0 0
268. Radovan Kouřil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
269. Petr Kořínek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
270. Petr Koutný FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
271. Petr Kovář FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
272. Jakub Jan Král Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 0 0 0
273. Pavel Kopeček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 1 0
274. Ondřej Kolařík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
275. Tomáš Jirovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
276. Jakub Kačur Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
277. Josef Kneip Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 0 0 0
278. Richard Koláček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
279. Lukáš Kratochvíl FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
280. Tadeáš Kresel Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
281. Jan Lenert Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 0 0 0
282. David Lenz Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 1 0
283. Ondřej Lobodáš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
284. Robert Lysák FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
285. Jakub Laurenčík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
286. Matyáš Látal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 1 0
287. Dominik Kružík FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 0 0
288. Štěpán Kučera Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
289. Tadeáš Kukučka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
290. Eduard Kvapil FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
291. Adam Pavelka FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN