TOPlist

Střelci

Krajská soutěž starší žáci

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Jakub Formánek TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 16 0 0
2. Jan Drábek TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 9 0 0
3. Eduard Tomaj Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 8 0 0
4. Lukáš Uher Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 6 0 0
5. Ladislav Snášel Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 6 0 0
6. Marek Mutina TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 5 0 0
7. Marek Trtil SK Chválkovice z.s. 5 1 0
8. Michal Kovařík TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 5 0 0
9. Tomáš Kucharčuk Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 4 0 0
10. Martin Gábor 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 4 1 0
11. Jan Minář Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 3 0 0
12. Patrik Daněk TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 3 0 0
13. Petr Žižka Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 3 0 0
14. Jiří Lollek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 2 1 0
15. Radek Končický Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 0 0
16. Mikuláš Knápek SK Chválkovice z.s. 2 0 0
17. Ondřej Michalička Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 0 0
18. Dominic Dotson Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 2 0 0
19. Matěj Charvot TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 2 0 0
20. Marek Malúš TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 2 0 0
21. Tomáš Luběna Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 2 0 0
22. Lubomír Hájek Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 2 0 0
23. Miroslav Řezníček SK Chválkovice z.s. 2 0 0
24. Jan Řezníček SK Chválkovice z.s. 2 0 0
25. Radek Pospíšil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 2 1 0
26. Tobiáš Budina Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 0 0
27. Dominik Vereskov 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 2 1 0
28. Saša Proněk Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
29. Jaroslav Skopal 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
30. Tomáš Paluch 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
31. Karel Lokaj 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
32. Michal Slezák Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
33. Šimon Kostelný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 1 1 0
34. Martin Janalík SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
35. David Dosoudil TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 0 0
36. Matěj Herman Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 1 1 0
37. Tomáš Vaněk Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 0 0
38. Karel Gric 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
39. Ondřej Nádvorník SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
40. Štěpán Dostál Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 0 0
41. David Horáček Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
42. Ondřej Česnek TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 0 0
43. Jakub Tesařík SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
44. Rostislav Romaněnko 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
45. Karel Mazal SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
46. Štěpán Procházka 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
47. Radek Pospíšil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
48. Vlastimil Polák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
49. Ondřej Rak 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
50. Jáchym Procházka 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 1 0
51. Dalibor Přikryl SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
52. Vojtěch Petřík TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
53. Jakub Potočka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
54. Vojtěch Štěpánek 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
55. Matěj Volf TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
56. Antonín Tůma SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
57. Michal Tomeček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
58. Matyáš Thun Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
59. Jan Vrzal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
60. Filip Zaoral Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
61. Lukáš Židák TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
62. Patrik Zendulka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 1 0
63. Oldřich Zdražil 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
64. Vojtěch Thun TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
65. David Šulc Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
66. Patrik Svozil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
67. Adam Straka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
68. Tomáš Smoroj Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
69. Daniel Šmíd Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 1 0
70. Pavel Špaček SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
71. Marian Šuba 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
72. Adéla Štěpánová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
73. Matouš Palinek TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
74. Benedikt Slovák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
75. Filip Macák SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
76. Juda Tadeáš Hrbáček SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
77. Adam Hrabáček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
78. Michal Horák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
79. David Havlíček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
80. Martin Hýžďal Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
81. Filip Janíček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
82. Jakub Juřík TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
83. Jakub Jírů Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
84. Filip Jirouš 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
85. Lukáš Janšta 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
86. Václav Halás SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
87. Jakub Grund Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 1 0
88. Lukáš Dostál Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
89. Martin Čech SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
90. Dominik jan Cajthaml TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
91. Michal Bejdák SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
92. Jan Dvořák SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
93. Matěj Ehrenberger SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
94. Radim Gronych Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 1 0
95. Daniel Frolo Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
96. Adam Falout Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
97. Zdeněk Kalina 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
98. Jakub Klech SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
99. Petr Mazák Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
100. Cyril Mařák 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
101. Adam Barvínek Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
102. Jakub Lipka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
103. Matouš Mikš 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
104. Jakub Nádvorník SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
105. Jonáš Novosad Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
106. Radoslav Novák SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 1 0
107. Lukáš Nevěřil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
108. Štěpán Nemrava SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
109. Michal Kyncl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
110. Milan Kux Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 1 1
111. Richard Koryčan Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
112. Lukáš Kopp Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
113. Vilém Kolář TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
114. Matěj Kočí Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 1 0
115. Jakub Kráčmar SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
116. Petr Král Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
117. Matěj Kudlička 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
118. Martin Kudlička 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
119. Hynek Krejzlík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
120. Dominik Odstrčil 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN