TOPlist

Střelci

FLY UNITED krajský přebor mladší žáci

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Jakub Oharek FK MOHELNICE z.s. 27 0 0
2. Tomáš Černošek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 16 0 0
3. Juraj Viskupič FK Jeseník, z. s. 15 0 0
4. Martin Látal FK Jeseník, z. s. 15 0 0
5. Vojtěch Vrablic Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 13 0 0
6. Kryštof Dostál FK Nové Sady 13 0 0
7. Tomáš Zifčák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 12 0 0
8. Tomáš Trucha FK Nové Sady 12 0 0
9. Zdeněk Palčík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 11 0 0
10. Milan Vlček FK Nové Sady 10 0 0
11. Lukáš Opálka FK Slavonín, z.s. 9 0 0
12. Jakub Žák FK Nové Sady 9 0 0
13. Ondřej Macháček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 8 0 0
14. Matouš Kundel FK Slavonín, z.s. 8 0 0
15. Jiří Sumec FK Jeseník, z. s. 8 0 0
16. Tomáš Vašíček Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 8 0 0
17. Štěpán Kristinek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 8 0 0
18. Štěpán Votřel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 7 0 0
19. Jakub Matal FK Nové Sady 6 0 0
20. Lukáš Vencálek FK Jeseník, z. s. 6 0 0
21. Ondřej Zapletal FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 6 0 0
22. Martin Krč Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 6 0 0
23. Jakub Uhřík FK Jeseník, z. s. 6 0 0
24. Adam Ress FK Jeseník, z. s. 5 0 0
25. Roman Plachetka FK Jeseník, z. s. 5 0 0
26. Jakub Lošťák Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 5 0 0
27. Matěj Kolář Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 5 0 0
28. Dominik Romanovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 5 0 0
29. Pavel Kobliha Sokol Konice s.r.o. 5 0 0
30. Marek Petřík FK MOHELNICE z.s. 5 0 0
31. Martin Janalík Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 5 0 0
32. Jan Pospíšil FK Nové Sady 5 0 0
33. Matěj Štencl FK Jeseník, z. s. 5 0 0
34. Matyáš Lofitek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 5 0 0
35. Tadeáš Sámel FK Nové Sady 5 1 0
36. Samuel Sabol FK Slavonín, z.s. 5 0 0
37. Ondřej Bernatík FK MOHELNICE z.s. 5 0 0
38. Vítek Smékal FK MOHELNICE z.s. 5 0 0
39. Isajah Váhala Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 4 0 0
40. Jakub Simper Sokol Konice s.r.o. 4 0 0
41. Štěpán Chlubný FK Nové Sady 4 0 0
42. Matyáš Spurný Sokol Konice s.r.o. 4 0 0
43. Jakub Vodička Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 4 0 0
44. Patrik Musil Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 4 0 0
45. Stanislav Slavík Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 4 0 0
46. Jan Vičar Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 4 0 0
47. Rostislav Pospíšil FC Želatovice z.s. 4 0 0
48. Adam Štěpanovič FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 4 0 0
49. Bořivoj Kučera FK Jeseník, z. s. 4 0 0
50. Ondra Grepl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 4 0 0
51. Štěpán Šafránek Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 4 0 0
52. Matěj Derka FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 4 1 0
53. Matyáš Válek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 4 0 0
54. Vanesa Řezáčová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 4 0 0
55. Samuel Weigl FK Slavonín, z.s. 4 0 0
56. Jaroslav Novotny Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 3 0 0
57. Ondřej Přidal Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 3 0 0
58. Tobiáš Skřivánek Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 3 0 0
59. Martin Lehký Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 3 0 0
60. Karel Konyarik FK Nové Sady 3 0 0
61. Tomáš Uhlár FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 3 0 0
62. Tobiáš Skopal Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 3 0 0
63. Pavel Šinál Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 3 0 0
64. Matěj Matušinec Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 3 0 0
65. Matyáš Rýznar Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 3 0 0
66. David Moudrý Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 3 0 0
67. Maxim Damajka FK MOHELNICE z.s. 3 0 0
68. David Jílek FK Nové Sady 3 0 0
69. Dominik Štercl Sokol Konice s.r.o. 2 0 0
70. Filip Motáň FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 2 0 0
71. Daniel Urbášek FK MOHELNICE z.s. 2 0 0
72. Jaroslav Maňur FK Jeseník, z. s. 2 0 0
73. Ondřej Ambrož Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 2 0 0
74. Vojtěch Kvapil Sokol Konice s.r.o. 2 0 0
75. Samuel Linhart FK MOHELNICE z.s. 2 0 0
76. Sebastian Kutý Sokol Konice s.r.o. 2 1 0
77. Karel Krečman Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 2 0 0
78. Matěj Pospíšil Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 2 0 0
79. Adam Gabor Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 2 0 0
80. Jakub Gréza Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 2 0 0
81. Matyáš Jiří Zezula FK MOHELNICE z.s. 2 0 0
82. Martin Přikryl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 2 0 0
83. Petr Brázdil FK Slavonín, z.s. 2 0 0
84. Martin Zatloukal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 2 0 0
85. Šimon Dostál FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 2 0 0
86. Martin Svozil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 2 0 0
87. Petr Fiala FK MOHELNICE z.s. 2 0 0
88. Petr Fiala Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 2 0 0
89. Lukás Dokoupil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 2 0 0
90. Michal Hlobil FK Jeseník, z. s. 2 0 0
91. Lukáš Kolář FK Slavonín, z.s. 2 0 0
92. Dominik Poláček Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 2 1 0
93. Vojtěch Vašina Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 2 0 0
94. Pavel Sova FK Slavonín, z.s. 2 0 0
95. Tomáš Pospíšil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 2 0 0
96. Tomáš Jarmar Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 2 0 0
97. Jakub Kadlec FK Jeseník, z. s. 2 1 0
98. Tobias Voda Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 2 0 0
99. Tomáš Sehnal Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 1 0 0
100. Tobiáš Svoboda FK Jeseník, z. s. 1 0 0
101. David Silný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 1 0 0
102. Dominik Streck FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 0 0
103. Matěj Remiš FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
104. Miroslav Špitt FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
105. Eliáš Procházka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 1 0 0
106. Ondřej Procházka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 1 0 0
107. Jan Polách Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 1 0 0
108. Jakub Špalek FC Želatovice z.s. 1 0 0
109. Daniel Plachetka FK Jeseník, z. s. 1 0 0
110. Jonáš Teichmann FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 0 0
111. Filip Odstrčil FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 0 0
112. Jiří Rozkošný FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
113. Tobias Matthew Rusňák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 1 0 0
114. Šimon Kundrt Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 1 0 0
115. Natálie Vychodilová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 1 0 0
116. Matěj Filouš FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
117. Richard Drozd Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 0 0
118. Patrik Doseděl Sokol Konice s.r.o. 1 0 0
119. Justýna Hermanová Sokol Konice s.r.o. 1 0 0
120. Jan Hoffmann FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
121. Tomáš Kobylík FK Nové Sady 1 0 0
122. Michaela Vitásková Sokol Konice s.r.o. 1 0 0
123. Antonín Vláčil FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 0 0
124. Štěpán Doležal FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
125. Miroslav Dobrovský FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
126. Martin Zbožínek Sokol Konice s.r.o. 1 0 0
127. Matěj Balcerčík FK Nové Sady 1 0 0
128. Pavel Žák Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 0 0
129. Ondřej Baláž FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 0 0
130. Luka Bratič FK Nové Sady 1 0 0
131. Jan Bubeníček Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 0 0
132. Jan Dedek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 0 0
133. Šimon Zajíček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 1 0 0
134. Jonáš Burda FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 0 0
135. Jan Vašina Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 1 0 0
136. Tomáš Holman Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 0 0
137. Patrik Malinka FK MOHELNICE z.s. 1 0 0
138. Dan Lysák FC Želatovice z.s. 1 0 0
139. Filip Kuba FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
140. Natálie Kundrtová Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 1 0 0
141. Tomáš Martinek FK Nové Sady 1 0 0
142. David Vánský Sokol Konice s.r.o. 1 0 0
143. Ondřej Kratochvíl FK MOHELNICE z.s. 1 0 0
144. Petr Michal Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 0 0
145. Pavel Krbeček Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 1 0 0
146. Matěj Zácha FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
147. Kryštof Synek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
148. Adam Wolf Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
149. Matyáš Zvoneček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
150. Robin Vaněk Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
151. Tomáš Urbášek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 1 0
152. Tomáš Zácha FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
153. Tadeáš Svačina Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
154. Tobiáš Tandler Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 0 0 0
155. Vladimír Zavadil FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
156. David Till FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
157. Tomáš Zich FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
158. Alex Trunečka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
159. Jan Vacek Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 0 0 0
160. Jiří Wolf FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
161. Lukáš Štěpaník FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
162. Vojtěch Vondráček Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 0 0 0
163. David Urban Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 0 0 0
164. Lukáš Volek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
165. Jakub Vlček FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
166. Marek Večerka Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 0 0 0
167. Matouš Štěpaník FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
168. Jakub Štětina Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 0 0 0
169. Matyáš Štička FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
170. Adam Vrána Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
171. Daniel Šín Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
172. Libor Večerka FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 0 0
173. Patrik Vaňourek Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
174. Šimon Wolf Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 0 0 0
175. Vojtěch Vymlátil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
176. Jan Vrba FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
177. Jakub Šťota Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
178. Lukáš Švéda FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
179. Daniel Šemro Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
180. Matyáš Pacák FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
181. Jan Jedlička FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 0 0
182. Štěpán Jemelka FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
183. Tobiáš Jemelka FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
184. Tomáš Janošík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
185. Jiří Houdek FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
186. Adam Halouzka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
187. Šimon Haluzík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
188. Tomáš Heneberg FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
189. Jan Juryšek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
190. Ladislav Kadlec Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 0 0 0
191. Tomáš Knaus FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
192. Jan Kočíb Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 0 0 0
193. Richard Koupil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
194. Petr Klemeš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
195. Adam Klecker FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
196. Ondřej Kaláb Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
197. Michal Kašpařík FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
198. Matyáš Fuchs Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
199. Samuel Fedorco Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
200. Adam Benda FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
201. Václav Benda Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
202. Patrik Brandýs Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 0 0 0
203. Filip Běhalík FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
204. Vojtěch Bartovský Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 0 0 0
205. Matěj Baláž Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
206. David Barbořík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
207. Stella Bártková FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
208. Matěj Broda Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 0 0 0
209. Václav Brožek Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
210. Daniel Drhlík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
211. Šimon Dvořák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
212. Matěj Elner Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
213. Daniel Černý Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
214. Radek Crhák FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
215. Jáchym Cerula FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
216. Marek Cígler Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
217. Jan Kousal Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 0 0 0
218. Michal Krameš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
219. David Pořízka Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 0 0 0
220. Tobiáš Pospíšil Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 0 0 0
221. Radek Přikryl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
222. Jan Poprach Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
223. Marek Pinkas Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 0 0 0
224. Zdenek Peřina FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
225. Sebastien Petr Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
226. Matěj Petřík FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
227. Mikuláš Přikryl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
228. Martin Rada FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
229. Ondřej Sedláček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
230. Vojtěch Sehnal FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
231. Tobiáš Spurný FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
232. David Rybka FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
233. Jan Rybka FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
234. Danny Rikl Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 0 0 0
235. Samuel Róka FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
236. Ladislav Pavlík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
237. Ondřej Oškera Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 0 0 0
238. Sebastian Lukáš FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
239. Filip Maruška FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
240. Michal Matoušek Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 0 0
241. Nicolas Kučera Sokol Konice s.r.o. 0 1 0
242. Jakub Kubáč FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
243. Jaroslav Krč Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
244. Adam Krejčí Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Černovír, z.s. 0 0 0
245. Aleš Mikeš FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
246. Dominik Mikšík FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
247. Phuc Nguyen Khac Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dub nad Moravou,z.s. 0 0 0
248. Jakub Nízký Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
249. Jakub Obruča Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Nezamyslice, z.s. 0 0 0
250. Milan Němec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
251. Jan Mudrák FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
252. Zdeněk Motáň FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
253. Ondřej Možný Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
254. Alex Srpek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN