TOPlist

Střelci

FLY UNITED krajská soutěž mladší žáci

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Filip Sikora SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 26 0 0
2. Matěj Čížek SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 16 0 0
3. Ondřej Šípek KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 10 0 0
4. Štěpán Dostál Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 10 0 0
5. Filip Slouka 1. SK Prostějov z.s. 8 0 0
6. Jiří Obšil 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 8 0 0
7. Josef Just KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 8 0 0
8. Jakub Vykopal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 8 0 0
9. Jakub Chromý Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 8 0 0
10. Adam Kuneta Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 7 0 0
11. Šimon Rybka KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 7 0 0
12. Václav Janík 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 6 0 0
13. Lukáš Kopp Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 6 0 0
14. Filip Rada SK Hranice, z.s., SK Hranice, z.s. 6 0 0
15. Cristian Ferrante SK Chválkovice z.s. 6 0 0
16. Michal Tomeček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 6 0 0
17. Mikuláš Sova 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 6 0 0
18. Karel Holubec SK Chválkovice z.s. 6 0 0
19. Jakub Sadílek SK Chválkovice z.s. 6 0 0
20. Adam Žouželka SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 5 0 0
21. Adam Giesl SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 5 0 0
22. Jiří Kovář Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 5 0 0
23. Jiří Rypar SK Hranice, z.s., SK Hranice, z.s. 5 0 0
24. Maxmilián Ježek Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 5 0 0
25. Adam Ferron Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 5 0 0
26. Lukáš Kobylík SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 4 0 0
27. Daniel Táborský Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 4 0 0
28. Štěpán Bečvář SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 4 0 0
29. Adam Mikolowitsch 1. SK Prostějov z.s. 4 0 0
30. Samuel Lintner 1. SK Prostějov z.s. 4 0 0
31. Jakub Tomek SK Hranice, z.s. 4 0 0
32. Maxim Horák SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 4 0 0
33. Martin Kudlička 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 4 0 0
34. Radek Neoral Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 4 0 0
35. Jakub Krčmář SK Hranice, z.s., SK Hranice, z.s. 3 0 0
36. Tobiáš Strašil SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 3 0 0
37. Dušan Trnka Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 3 0 0
38. Jakub Chladil Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 3 0 0
39. Pavel Páleník Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 3 0 0
40. Nicolas Kantor 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 3 0 0
41. Jakub Milčický SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 3 0 0
42. Jan Nečas 1. SK Prostějov z.s. 3 0 0
43. Štěpán Hruban SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 3 0 0
44. Tomáš Šrámek SK Hranice, z.s., SK Hranice, z.s. 3 0 0
45. Michal Vrána 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 3 0 0
46. Štěpán Rehovič SK Hranice, z.s., SK Hranice, z.s. 2 0 0
47. Melissa Nitsche Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 0 0
48. Adam Rössner SK Hranice, z.s., SK Hranice, z.s. 2 0 0
49. Ladislav Vyhňák SK Hranice, z.s., SK Hranice, z.s. 2 0 0
50. Matyáš Koriťák TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 2 0 0
51. Richard Pavlík KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 2 0 0
52. Michael Patka 1. SK Prostějov z.s. 2 0 0
53. Dominik Paraska Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 2 0 0
54. Martin Pernica SK Chválkovice z.s. 2 0 0
55. Jakub Pešel SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 2 0 0
56. Matěj Přikryl KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 2 0 0
57. Matyáš Adamčík SK Hranice, z.s. 2 0 0
58. Filip Horák Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 2 0 0
59. Adam Novosad SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 2 0 0
60. Tomáš Kovář Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 2 0 0
61. Jakub Dušánek SK Hranice, z.s. 2 0 0
62. Patrik Šmída 1. SK Prostějov z.s. 2 0 0
63. Klára Matějková SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 2 0 0
64. Šimon Šifra SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 2 0 0
65. Jakub Václavek SK Chválkovice z.s. 2 0 0
66. Štěpán Štencl SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 2 0 0
67. Tomáš Unzeitig Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 0 0
68. Radek Tomášek SK Chválkovice z.s. 2 0 0
69. Jan Talafa SK Hranice, z.s., SK Hranice, z.s. 2 0 0
70. Filip Šustera TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 2 0 0
71. Marek Di Cuia SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 2 0 0
72. Šimon Václav Horáček SK Hranice, z.s., SK Hranice, z.s. 2 0 0
73. Adam Šalamoun Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 2 0 0
74. Josef Berka SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 2 0 0
75. Tobiáš Hatoň Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 2 0 0
76. Pavel Krahulec 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 2 0 0
77. Vladyslav Bessonov Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 2 0 0
78. Marek Stehlík SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 2 0 0
79. Tadeáš Fojtů KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 2 0 0
80. Maxmilián Kristen Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 0 0
81. Tomáš Stojan SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 2 0 0
82. Samuel Kunovský SK Hranice, z.s., SK Hranice, z.s. 1 0 0
83. Filip Mc Munn SK Hranice, z.s. 1 0 0
84. Tomáš Matonoha SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 1 0 0
85. Matouš Mikš 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
86. Lukáš Matějka SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 1 0 0
87. Vojtěch Rašner Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
88. Vojtěch Šafařík SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
89. Martin Strnad Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
90. Patrik Spáčil 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 1 0 0
91. Jan Václavík SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
92. Jiří Urban Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
93. David Štěpán Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
94. Jan Třetina SK Hranice, z.s., SK Hranice, z.s. 1 0 0
95. Jakub Uhřík SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 1 0 0
96. Adéla Štěpánová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 0 0
97. Dominik Vaněk Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
98. Štěpán Sedláček SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 1 0 0
99. Jakub Potěšil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 0 0
100. Martin Zavadil 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 1 0 0
101. Daniel Oulehla Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
102. Robert Prečan TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 0 0
103. Jakub Zapletal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 0 0
104. Matěj Volf TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 0 0
105. Maksim Pychora 1. SK Prostějov z.s. 1 0 0
106. Matyáš Procházka SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 1 0 0
107. Oldřich Zdražil 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
108. Ondřej Nevrla SK Hranice, z.s. 1 0 0
109. Jiří Brázda Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
110. Adéla Brázdová SK Hranice, z.s. 1 0 0
111. Adam Bronda SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 1 0 0
112. Martin Jiroušek Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
113. Martin Karger SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 1 0 0
114. Radim Kaštyl SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 1 0 0
115. Tomáš Benýšek SK Hranice, z.s., SK Hranice, z.s. 1 0 0
116. Adam Klučka SK Hranice, z.s., SK Hranice, z.s. 1 0 0
117. Petr Klanica SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 1 0 0
118. Filip Capka SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 1 0 0
119. Jaroslav Jemelka 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 1 0 0
120. Vojtěch Kulatý SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
121. Matyáš Frydryšek 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
122. Tomáš Gerlich Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
123. Tomáš Hemelka SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
124. Tomáš Hilbert SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 1 0 0
125. Matouš Činčara SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
126. Adam Dobrý 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
127. Filip Dostál Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 0 0
128. Matyáš Bečvář SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 1 0 0
129. Richard Juřena Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
130. Viktor Koša KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 0 0
131. Jindřich Krasňák SK Hranice, z.s., SK Hranice, z.s. 1 0 0
132. Adam Kubeš Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
133. Matěj Kudlička 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
134. Šimon Konečný SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 1 0 0
135. Adam Andrýsek SK Hranice, z.s., SK Hranice, z.s. 1 0 0
136. Matias Šnorich 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
137. Matyáš Dudek SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
138. Martin Dudešek SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
139. Matěj Šléška Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
140. David Škrabal Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
141. Matěj Škurek SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 0 0 0
142. Lukáš Židák TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
143. Vilém Štencl SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
144. Filip Štýbnar SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
145. Matyáš Derych 1. SK Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
146. Filip Študent SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 0 0 0
147. Josef Zemánek 1. SK Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
148. Lukáš Domes Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
149. Dominik Dvořák SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
150. Daniel Faltýnek SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
151. Pavel Adler SK Hranice, z.s. 0 0 0
152. Jakub Suchánek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
153. Martin Fusek SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
154. Jiří Žouželka SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
155. Vojtěch Spurný TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
156. Vojtěch Grulich SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
157. Daniel Adam Svačina TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
158. Matouš Žižka SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 0 0 0
159. Jiří Všetička 1. SK Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
160. Matyáš Ficnar Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
161. David Žižka SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 0 0 0
162. Ondřej Šafránek TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
163. Adam Friedecký SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
164. Karol Dankovič 1. SK Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
165. Ondřej Zelený Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
166. Lukáš Valihrach SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
167. Matýáš Bílý SK Hranice, z.s. 0 0 0
168. Kryštof Brada KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
169. Lukáš Zapletal SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
170. Daniel Zaťko 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
171. Richard Uřínovský SK Hranice, z.s. 0 0 0
172. Yaroslav Bessonov Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
173. Lukáš Bárta 1. SK Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
174. Teodor Vincenec 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
175. David Zapletal SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
176. Matěj Vepřek TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
177. David Vejmola SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 0 0 0
178. Jakub Vašut SK Hranice, z.s. 0 0 0
179. Dominik Brokeš Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
180. David Spala SK Hranice, z.s. 0 0 0
181. Vojtěch Tomeček SK Hranice, z.s. 0 0 0
182. Matyáš Crhonek SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
183. Gabriela Černá 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
184. Jakub Bečvář Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
185. David Tesař 1. SK Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
186. Josef Tinák 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
187. Daniel Tomek SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
188. Matyáš Capka SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 0 0 0
189. Filip Vondra Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
190. Tomáš Uličný SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 0 0 0
191. Petr Brumar SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 0 0 0
192. David Balvín Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
193. Michael Vyroubal SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 0 0 0
194. Filip Vinklárek SK Hranice, z.s. 0 0 0
195. Dominik Slouka 1. SK Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
196. František Kindl SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
197. Alexandr Ondruška KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
198. Tereza Opravilová Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
199. Natálie Novotná SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
200. Tereza Nováková KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
201. Radek Kocourek SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 0 0 0
202. Tobias Nitsche Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
203. Matouš Palinek TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
204. Daniel Panáček TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
205. Roman Kadlec TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
206. Vojtěch Pavlík 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
207. Jan Pěček Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
208. Jakub Pászto SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
209. Jan Kamidra SK Hranice, z.s. 0 0 0
210. Martin Pánek 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
211. Petr Papšík Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
212. Ondřej Kolano Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
213. Matěj Němeček KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
214. Tobiáš Losert 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
215. Vladimír Maitner Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
216. Tomáš Maliňák 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
217. Lukáš Liďák Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
218. Tobiáš Letocha SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
219. Lucas Kudrfalec SK Hranice, z.s. 0 0 0
220. Miroslav Lacek SK Hranice, z.s. 0 0 0
221. Vojtěch Maňák 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
222. Jáchym Kuba SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
223. Adam Navrátil 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
224. Viktor Kolář SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 0 0 0
225. Jiří Němec SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
226. Petr Móler 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
227. Lukáš Kolísko 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
228. Roman Král 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
229. Lukáš Mikeš SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
230. Ella Joslová KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
231. Tiep Pham The Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
232. Erik Holý 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
233. Pavel Hladiš 1. SK Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
234. Vojtěch Řehák TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
235. Matyáš Rybařík TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
236. Daniel Ruprecht SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 0 0 0
237. Nikolas Roch SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
238. Jaroslav Horák Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
239. Adrian Řezníček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
240. Tomáš Hanzelka SK Hranice, z.s. 0 0 0
241. Adam Smrž Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
242. Jan Hájek SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
243. Jakub Hájek SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
244. Vojtěch Směšný 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
245. Dominik Smékal SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
246. Lukáš Skopal SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 0 0 0
247. Marek Hajnyš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
248. Jiří Horký Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
249. Štěpán Hradilík 1. SK Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
250. Petr Pospíšil SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
251. Tomáš Potočka Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
252. Matyáš Jedlička 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
253. Barbora Polcrová SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
254. Kryštof Podsklan SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
255. Michal Piterka TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
256. Filip Podhorský 1. SK Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
257. Dominik Jakl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
258. Vojtěch Prokeš SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
259. Nela Hrazdilová SK Hranice, z.s. 0 0 0
260. Filip Rak SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ, z.s. 0 0 0
261. Karel Husička SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
262. Michal Pupík SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
263. Petr Churavý Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
264. Kristýna Púčalová SK Hranice, z.s., SK Hranice, z.s. 0 0 0
265. Ester Spáčilová 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN