TOPlist

Střelci

FLY UNITED krajská soutěž mladší žáci

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Šimon Činčara SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 21 1 0
2. Marek Trtil SK Chválkovice z.s. 21 0 0
3. Radek Nemrava Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 19 0 0
4. Ladislav Snášel Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 17 1 0
5. Daniel Ratajský FK Horka nad Moravou, z.s. 16 0 0
6. Filip Pekr FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 16 0 0
7. Josef Přikryl KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 14 0 0
8. Richard Hlub Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 14 0 0
9. Lukáš Kopp Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 14 0 0
10. Štěpán Dostál Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 13 0 0
11. Marek Trnavský Haná Prostějov z.s. 13 0 0
12. Ondřej Šípek KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 13 0 0
13. Jan Kubík FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntál z.s. 12 0 0
14. Václav Boháč Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 12 0 0
15. Jáchym Schenk TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 11 0 0
16. Josef Just KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 10 1 0
17. Lukáš Domes Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 9 0 0
18. Dominik Syrůček FK Medlov,z.s. 9 0 0
19. Jakub Tesařík SK Chválkovice z.s. 9 0 0
20. Adam Horák KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 9 0 0
21. Vladimír Klech FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntál z.s. 9 0 0
22. Adam Žouželka SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 8 0 0
23. Lukáš Konečný FK Medlov,z.s. 8 0 0
24. Petr Klemeš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 8 0 0
25. Ondra Grepl Haná Prostějov z.s. 7 0 0
26. Štěpán Kolomý FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntál z.s. 7 0 0
27. Milan Schmidt FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntál z.s. 7 0 0
28. Matěj Štencl FK Mikulovice z.s. 7 0 0
29. Jan Kumstát FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 7 0 0
30. Melissa Nitsche Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 7 0 0
31. Tomáš Procházka FK Horka nad Moravou, z.s. 6 0 0
32. Dominik Klučiar FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntál z.s. 6 0 0
33. Petr Žižka Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 6 0 0
34. Tomáš Valenta FK Horka nad Moravou, z.s. 6 0 0
35. Matyáš Schenk TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 5 0 0
36. Martin Chytka FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 5 0 0
37. Adrian Řezníček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 5 0 0
38. Filip Sikora SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 5 0 0
39. Tomáš Vaněk Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 5 0 0
40. Daniel Smékal Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 5 0 0
41. Matěj Čížek SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 5 0 0
42. Ondřej Karafiát SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 5 0 0
43. Ondřej Zapletal SK Chválkovice z.s. 5 0 0
44. Maxim Mrva FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 4 1 0
45. Václav Halás SK Chválkovice z.s. 4 0 0
46. Jan Stokláska TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 4 0 0
47. Michael Búbela FK Horka nad Moravou, z.s. 4 0 0
48. Jakub Kohn Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 4 0 0
49. Dominik Volf FK Medlov,z.s. 4 0 0
50. Jakub Dressler Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 4 0 0
51. Patrik Přibylka Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 4 0 0
52. Jakub Pešel SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 4 0 0
53. Denis Doležel FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 4 0 0
54. Adam Polách FK Horka nad Moravou, z.s. 4 0 0
55. Klára Matoušková SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 3 0 0
56. Adam Barvínek Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 3 0 0
57. Juda Tadeáš Hrbáček SK Chválkovice z.s. 3 0 0
58. Jaroslav Maňur FK Mikulovice z.s. 3 0 0
59. Jakub Mišák FK Medlov,z.s. 3 0 0
60. Robin Rečka FK Horka nad Moravou, z.s. 3 0 0
61. Pavel Kamler FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntál z.s. 3 0 0
62. Martin Janalík SK Chválkovice z.s. 3 1 0
63. Martin Mrlina FK Mikulovice z.s. 3 0 0
64. Damián Indra FK Medlov,z.s. 3 0 0
65. Jakub Meca FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntál z.s. 3 0 0
66. Marek Stehlík SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 3 0 0
67. Tobiáš Trávník FK Medlov,z.s. 3 0 0
68. Michal Tomeček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 3 0 0
69. Dominik Flachs TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 3 0 0
70. Marek Čech FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 3 0 0
71. Adam Bureš FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 3 0 0
72. Ondřej Žouželka SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 3 0 0
73. Samuel Urbánek SK Chválkovice z.s. 3 0 0
74. Tomáš Stříteský Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 3 0 0
75. Tereza Opravilová Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 2 0 0
76. Dominik Orság FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntál z.s. 2 0 0
77. Tadeáš Metelka TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 2 0 0
78. Kryštof Elšík Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 2 0 0
79. Matěj Ehrenberger SK Chválkovice z.s. 2 0 0
80. Jonáš Novosad Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 2 0 0
81. Radim Doležel KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 2 0 0
82. Matouš Činčara SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 2 1 0
83. Filip Zaoral Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 0 0
84. Štěpán Nemrava SK Chválkovice z.s. 2 0 0
85. Ondřej Kolano Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 2 0 0
86. Radim Doležal FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 2 0 0
87. Patrik Vogl FK Medlov,z.s. 2 0 0
88. Jakub Staněk Haná Prostějov z.s. 2 0 0
89. Kryštof Faltýnek TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 2 0 0
90. Štěpán Brzobohatý FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntál z.s. 2 0 0
91. Pavel Špaček SK Chválkovice z.s. 2 0 0
92. Daniel Brabec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 2 0 0
93. Fotis Ternoczký Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 2 0 0
94. Dan Šafář Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 0 0
95. Jan Řezníček SK Chválkovice z.s. 2 0 0
96. Jan Filo FK Medlov,z.s. 2 0 0
97. Martin Lehký Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 2 0 0
98. Denis Mana TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 1 0 0
99. Jakub Vykopal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 0 0
100. Tomáš Zaoral KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 0 0
101. Tomáš Macek FK Mikulovice z.s. 1 0 0
102. Dominik Lorenz FK Mikulovice z.s. 1 0 0
103. Nikolas Medera FK Medlov,z.s. 1 0 0
104. Lukáš Mikeš SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
105. Jakub Zapletal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 0 0
106. Vladimír Maitner Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
107. Matěj Žižka Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
108. Petr Vašíček FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntál z.s. 1 0 0
109. Adéla Štěpánová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 0 0
110. Martin Študent TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 1 0 0
111. Kiriakos Ternoczký Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
112. Dominik Šíbl Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
113. Daniel Řezníček FK Medlov,z.s. 1 0 0
114. David Stojar FK Mikulovice z.s. 1 0 0
115. Jan Seidler FK Horka nad Moravou, z.s. 1 0 0
116. Daniel Tůma TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 1 0 0
117. Zdeněk Prchlík FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntál z.s. 1 0 0
118. Ondřej Nádvorník SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
119. Martin Voráč FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 1 0 0
120. Adam Smrž Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
121. Petr Vaňourek SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
122. Kryštof Podsklan SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
123. Zdeněk Palčík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
124. Roman Musil SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
125. Mikuláš Martinek Haná Prostějov z.s. 1 0 0
126. Martin Hýžďal Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
127. Tomáš Hurajt FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntál z.s. 1 0 0
128. Jiří Horký Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
129. Ali Hayachi Haná Prostějov z.s. 1 0 0
130. Jakub Chladil Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
131. Radek John FK Mikulovice z.s. 1 0 0
132. Kryštof Knob FK Medlov,z.s. 1 0 0
133. František Kindl SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
134. David Kaup FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntál z.s. 1 0 0
135. Václav Havlíček Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
136. Petr Hanúsek FK Mikulovice z.s. 1 0 0
137. Lukáš Galetka FK Medlov,z.s. 1 0 0
138. Petr Bystrický FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntál z.s. 1 0 0
139. Štěpán Bláha FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 1 0 0
140. Šimon Bednařík FK Medlov,z.s. 1 0 0
141. Tomáš Gerlich Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
142. Vojtěch Hájek SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 1 0 0
143. Marek Hajnyš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 0 0
144. Lubomír Hájek Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
145. Jan Hájek SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 1 0 0
146. Roman Koláček FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 1 0 0
147. Šimon Hradilík Haná Prostějov z.s. 1 1 0
148. Josef Kristýnek Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
149. Richard Koryčan Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
150. Josef Láník Haná Prostějov z.s. 1 0 0
151. Miroslav Kovář TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 1 0 0
152. Daniel Kutěj TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 1 0 0
153. Jáchym Kuba SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
154. Šimon Alfréd Macek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
155. Marek Gavenda Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
156. Marek Till KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
157. Radek Machát FK Horka nad Moravou, z.s. 0 0 0
158. Michal Trnavský Haná Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
159. Petr Filouš FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 0 0 0
160. Tadeáš Fojtů KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
161. David Tříska SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
162. Adem Gürbüz SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
163. Ondřej Fraštík FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 1 0
164. Karel Gajdoš SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
165. Alex Trunečka Haná Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
166. David Gvizd FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
167. Daniel Šiška SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
168. Richard Šopf SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
169. Ondřej Hájek FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 0 1 0
170. Magdaléna Šimková FK Horka nad Moravou, z.s. 0 0 0
171. Štěpán Šimek FK Horka nad Moravou, z.s. 0 0 0
172. Filip Štědrý SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
173. Štěpán Štencl SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
174. Filip Štýbnar SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
175. Erik Šuta FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntál z.s. 0 0 0
176. Matyáš Válek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
177. Jakub Gvizd FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
178. Patrik Lakomý Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
179. Tobias Gurecký FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntál z.s. 0 0 0
180. Daniel Faltýnek SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
181. Kryštof Brada KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
182. Jan Zapletal SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
183. Nicolas Bross FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 0 0 0
184. Martin Čech SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
185. David Čech SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
186. Samuel Vyroubal TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 0 0 0
187. Dominik Zatloukal Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
188. Ondřej Zelený Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
189. Štěpán Bečvář SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
190. Michal Žvátora Haná Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
191. Alexandra Látalová FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
192. David Benda TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 0 0 0
193. Bartoloměj Žák SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
194. Filip Macák SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
195. Jan Vychodil FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 0 0 0
196. Filip Vychodil SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
197. Petra Vjatráková TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 0 0 0
198. Roman Deak FK Horka nad Moravou, z.s. 0 0 0
199. Jan Vepřek FK Horka nad Moravou, z.s. 0 0 0
200. Martin Dudešek SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
201. Štěpán Šefraný Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
202. Dominik Dvořák SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
203. David Čížek SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
204. David Voráč FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 0 0 0
205. Jakub Vrba Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
206. Adam Všetýček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
207. Adam Vrána Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
208. Adam Vraj SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
209. Sofie Červeňáková Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
210. Adam Ferron Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
211. Benjamín Křesina Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
212. Martin Kaňok FK Medlov,z.s. 0 0 0
213. Jakub Potěšil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
214. Matyáš Mlíka FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
215. Lukáš Plaček Haná Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
216. Matyáš Kesner SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
217. Samuel Pivarník SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
218. Mikuláš Kafka TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 0 0 0
219. Ella Joslová KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
220. Šimon Koudelka FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
221. Jakub Jelínek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
222. Saša Proněk Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
223. Erik Procházka FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
224. Dominik Procházka FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
225. Filip Koudela TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 0 0 0
226. Richard Pavlík KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
227. Pavel Konrád FK Horka nad Moravou, z.s. 0 0 0
228. Patrik Kohn Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
229. Ondřej Kolář Haná Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
230. Matěj Němeček KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
231. Jakub Nádvorník SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
232. Jan Navrátil FK Horka nad Moravou, z.s. 0 0 0
233. Tereza Nováková KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
234. Kristýna Nováková KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
235. Jakub Klech SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
236. Dominik Paraska Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
237. Saša Kneifel SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
238. Alexandr Ondruška KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
239. Jakub Kobliha TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 0 0 0
240. Matěj Přikryl KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
241. Tomáš Pustina SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
242. Patrik Spilka KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
243. Jaroslav Krč Haná Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
244. Jan Hradil FK Medlov,z.s. 0 1 0
245. Jan Linhart SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
246. Tomáš Slavkovský TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 0 0 0
247. Štěpán Hradilík Haná Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
248. Filip Horák Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
249. Karel Hejný Haná Prostějov z.s. 0 0 0
250. Lukáš Matějka SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
251. Štěpán Konečný FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntál z.s. 0 0 0
252. David Svrčina Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
253. Michal Matoušek SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
254. Kristýna Stoklásková TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 0 0 0
255. Jakub Simper SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
256. Martin Simper SK Jesenec-Dzbel, z.s. 0 0 0
257. Šimon Rybka KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
258. Jan Chromý Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
259. Tobias Matthew Rusňák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
260. Lukáš Rubeš FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 0 0 0
261. Dominik Jakl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
262. Petr Churavý Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
263. Jakub Charamza KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
264. Patrik Sedláček FK Horka nad Moravou, z.s. 0 0 0
265. Jonáš Hruška Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
266. Lukáš Hrubý FC Kostelec na Hané, z. s. 0 0 0
267. Michal Krameš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
268. Jakub Kráčmar SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
269. Adam Chalánek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
270. Vojtěch Šafařík SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN