TOPlist

Střelci

Krajská soutěž starších přípravek

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Dominik Syrůček FK Medlov,z.s. 18 0 0
2. Jan Filo FK Medlov,z.s. 16 0 0
3. Štěpán Jílek Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 13 0 0
4. Dominik Kunc SK Uničov, z.s. 12 0 0
5. David Popovský Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 10 0 0
6. Ondřej Šípek KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 10 0 0
7. Jiří Houdek FK Nové Sady 9 0 0
8. David Svoboda Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 8 0 0
9. Tomáš Pospíšil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 8 0 0
10. Jan Matějka Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 7 0 0
11. Martin Krč Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 6 0 0
12. Juda Tadeáš Hrbáček SK Chválkovice z.s. 6 0 0
13. Jakub Nízký Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 6 0 0
14. Tomáš Zifčák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 6 0 0
15. Jeremiáš Dominik Jahn SK Uničov, z.s. 6 0 0
16. Jakub Vlček SK Uničov, z.s. 6 0 0
17. Martin Dudešek SK Chválkovice z.s. 6 0 0
18. Tomáš Černošek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 6 0 0
19. Adam Horák Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 5 0 0
20. Tomáš Trucha FK Nové Sady 5 0 0
21. Matouš Zítka Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 5 0 0
22. Filip Smékal SK Chválkovice z.s. 5 0 0
23. Jan Pospíšil FK Nové Sady 5 0 0
24. Vojtěch Kasal Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 5 0 0
25. Jan Huptych SK Chválkovice z.s. 5 0 0
26. Tomáš Janošík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 4 0 0
27. Vojtěch Směšný 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 4 0 0
28. Patrik Vogl FK Medlov,z.s. 4 0 0
29. Tomáš Hys Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 4 0 0
30. Miroslav Šléška Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 4 0 0
31. Tereza Polednová SK Chválkovice z.s. 4 0 0
32. Martin Bučík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 4 0 0
33. Jakub Žák FK Nové Sady 4 0 0
34. Adéla Libánková Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 4 0 0
35. Tomáš Zácha FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 4 0 0
36. Josef Just KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 3 0 0
37. Jakub Mišák FK Medlov,z.s. 3 0 0
38. Ondřej Procházka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 3 0 0
39. Daniel Svoboda SK Uničov, z.s. 3 0 0
40. Jiří Richter Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 3 0 0
41. Matias Šnorich 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 3 0 0
42. Adam Štěpanovič FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 3 0 0
43. Pavel Krahulec 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 3 0 0
44. Jakub Langer SK Uničov, z.s. 3 0 0
45. Lukáš Konečný FK Medlov,z.s. 3 0 0
46. Karel Konyarik FK Nové Sady 3 0 0
47. Jakub Halata Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 3 0 0
48. Lukás Dokoupil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 3 0 0
49. Šimon Dostál FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 3 0 0
50. David Hloch SK Uničov, z.s. 3 0 0
51. Jakub Jan Vysloužil Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 3 0 0
52. Václav Janík 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 3 0 0
53. Josef Bruštík SK Uničov, z.s. 2 0 0
54. Eliáš Lužný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 2 0 0
55. Jakub Langr Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 2 0 0
56. Radim Häusler SK Uničov, z.s. 2 0 0
57. Matouš Žižka FK Nové Sady 2 0 0
58. Matyáš Frydryšek 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 2 0 0
59. Oldřich Zdražil 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 2 0 0
60. Jiří Obšil 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 2 0 0
61. Miroslav Špitt FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 2 0 0
62. Adam Javůrek Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 2 0 0
63. Martin Kaňok FK Medlov,z.s. 2 0 0
64. Šimon Bednařík FK Medlov,z.s. 2 0 0
65. Šimon Rybka KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 2 0 0
66. Michael Resler Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 2 0 0
67. Matěj Remiš FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 2 0 0
68. Jakub Stejskal Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 2 0 0
69. Jakub Kráčmar SK Chválkovice z.s. 2 0 0
70. Adam Bassler Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 2 0 0
71. Tadeáš Sámel FK Nové Sady 2 0 0
72. Tomáš Kobylík FK Nové Sady 2 0 0
73. Matěj Balcerčík FK Nové Sady 1 0 0
74. Jan Řezníček SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
75. Richard Drozd Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 0 0
76. Daniel Černý Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 0 0
77. Kryštof Brada KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 0 0
78. Lukáš Sofka SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
79. Ondřej Přidal Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 0 0
80. Adam Benda FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
81. Matěj Přikryl KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 0 0
82. Matěj Němeček KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 0 0
83. Vojtěch Pospíšil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 1 0 0
84. Daniel Rudolf Popovský Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 1 0 0
85. Aleš Mikeš FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
86. Jakub Koupil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 1 0 0
87. David Kovář 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
88. Lukáš Urbášek Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 0 0
89. Matěj Kolář Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 1 0 0
90. Kryštof Knob FK Medlov,z.s. 1 0 0
91. Šimon Filip Hubáček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 1 0 0
92. Vojtěch Hrdlička Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 1 0 0
93. Filip Kettner Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 1 0 0
94. Vojtěch Maga Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 1 0 0
95. Tobiáš Trávník FK Medlov,z.s. 1 0 0
96. Adam Friedecký SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
97. David Moudrý Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 1 0 0
98. Petr Martínek SK Uničov, z.s. 1 0 0
99. Nikolas Medera FK Medlov,z.s. 1 0 0
100. Jakub Tesařík SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
101. Vojtěch Šafařík SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
102. Jakub Vykopal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
103. Dominik Volf FK Medlov,z.s. 0 0 0
104. Daniel Tomek SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
105. Pavel Žák Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
106. Tobiáš Skopal Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
107. Jakub Zapletal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
108. Šimon Vitula SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
109. Radek Vyroubal SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
110. Alexandedr Wiedermann Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
111. Matěj Zácha FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
112. David Spala FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
113. Josef Spáčil KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
114. Radek Tomášek SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
115. Sebastien Zdařil SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
116. Jakub Matal FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
117. Jakub Hrabčík Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
118. Yari Hossain - Selsdon Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
119. Adam Halouzka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
120. Jan Hradil FK Medlov,z.s. 0 0 0
121. Ella Joslová KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
122. Richard Koupil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
123. Ondřej Kaláb Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
124. Jan Juryšek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
125. Josef Gerhát Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
126. Lukáš Galetka FK Medlov,z.s. 0 0 0
127. Filip Baláž FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
128. Matěj Baláž Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
129. Sebastian Axman Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
130. David Barbořík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
131. Kryštof Dostál FK Nové Sady 0 0 0
132. Samuel Fedorco Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
133. Matyáš Endlicher SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
134. Michal Dyčka Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
135. Lukáš Kratochvíl SK Uničov, z.s. 0 0 0
136. Vojtěch Kulatý SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
137. Radek Přikryl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
138. David Plíšek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
139. Adam Pešout 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
140. Mikuláš Přikryl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
141. Petr Přikryl KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
142. Patrik Sedlák Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
143. Ondřej Sedláček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
144. Vladimír Radil SK Uničov, z.s. 0 0 0
145. Richard Pavlík KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
146. Martin Pálenský SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
147. Ondřej Macháček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
148. Melichar Lužný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
149. Nella Kupková Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
150. Viktor Maňka Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
151. Adam Alimi SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
152. Viktor Mucha Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
153. Ondřej Možný Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
154. Matouš Mikš 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
155. Antonín Sekanina Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN