TOPlist

Střelci

Krajská soutěž starších přípravek

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Dominik Kunc SK Uničov, z.s. 57 0 0
2. Jan Filo FK Medlov,z.s. 39 0 0
3. Dominik Syrůček FK Medlov,z.s. 36 0 0
4. Štěpán Jílek Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 31 0 0
5. Ondřej Šípek KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 30 0 0
6. Jakub Vlček SK Uničov, z.s. 29 0 0
7. Tadeáš Sámel FK Nové Sady 21 0 0
8. Miroslav Šléška Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 20 0 0
9. Josef Just KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 19 0 0
10. David Popovský Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 18 0 0
11. Kryštof Dostál FK Nové Sady 17 0 0
12. Tomáš Pospíšil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 16 0 0
13. Martin Krč Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 16 0 0
14. David Svoboda Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 16 0 0
15. Vojtěch Kasal Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 15 0 0
16. Tomáš Trucha FK Nové Sady 14 0 0
17. Tomáš Zifčák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 14 0 0
18. Jan Pospíšil FK Nové Sady 13 0 0
19. Sebastian Axman Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 11 0 0
20. Jakub Mišák FK Medlov,z.s. 11 0 0
21. Jakub Nízký Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 11 0 0
22. Jeremiáš Dominik Jahn SK Uničov, z.s. 11 0 0
23. Patrik Vogl FK Medlov,z.s. 10 0 0
24. Daniel Svoboda SK Uničov, z.s. 10 0 0
25. Adam Alimi SK Chválkovice z.s. 10 0 0
26. Adéla Libánková Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 10 0 0
27. Marek Pohanka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 9 0 0
28. Jan Matějka Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 9 0 0
29. Jiří Houdek FK Nové Sady 9 0 0
30. Ondřej Přidal Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 8 0 0
31. Juda Tadeáš Hrbáček SK Chválkovice z.s. 8 0 0
32. Jakub Žák FK Nové Sady 8 0 0
33. Vojtěch Směšný 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 8 0 0
34. David Hloch SK Uničov, z.s. 8 0 0
35. Adam Horák Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 8 0 0
36. Tomáš Zácha FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 8 0 0
37. Tomáš Černošek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 8 0 0
38. Ondřej Procházka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 8 0 0
39. Jiří Richter Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 7 0 0
40. Jakub Langer SK Uničov, z.s. 7 0 0
41. Šimon Dostál FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 7 0 0
42. Ondřej Macháček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 7 0 0
43. Šimon Filip Hubáček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 6 0 0
44. Martin Dudešek SK Chválkovice z.s. 6 0 0
45. Lukás Dokoupil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 6 0 0
46. Lukáš Konečný FK Medlov,z.s. 6 0 0
47. Adam Holčík FK Nové Sady 6 0 0
48. Jakub Stejskal Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 6 0 0
49. Filip Smékal SK Chválkovice z.s. 5 0 0
50. Šimon Bednařík FK Medlov,z.s. 5 0 0
51. Jiří Obšil 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 5 0 0
52. Martin Bučík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 5 0 0
53. Tomáš Hys Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 5 0 0
54. Jan Huptych SK Chválkovice z.s. 5 0 0
55. Vojtěch Hrdlička Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 5 0 0
56. Matouš Zítka Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 5 0 0
57. Radim Häusler SK Uničov, z.s. 5 0 0
58. Petr Martínek SK Uničov, z.s. 5 0 0
59. Adam Bassler Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 5 0 0
60. Václav Janík 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 5 0 0
61. Adam Javůrek Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 5 0 0
62. Tereza Polednová SK Chválkovice z.s. 4 0 0
63. Oldřich Zdražil 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 4 0 0
64. Pavel Krahulec 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 4 0 0
65. Nikolas Medera FK Medlov,z.s. 4 0 0
66. Adam Štěpanovič FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 4 0 0
67. Filip Kuba FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 4 0 0
68. Matyáš Frydryšek 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 4 0 0
69. Matěj Němeček KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 4 0 0
70. Šimon Rybka KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 4 0 0
71. Jan Řezníček SK Chválkovice z.s. 4 0 0
72. Josef Bruštík SK Uničov, z.s. 4 0 0
73. Tomáš Janošík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 4 0 0
74. Matěj Přikryl KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 4 0 0
75. Eliáš Lužný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 4 0 0
76. Karel Konyarik FK Nové Sady 4 0 0
77. David Jílek FK Nové Sady 4 0 0
78. Tobiáš Skopal Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 3 0 0
79. Jakub Matal FK Nové Sady 3 0 0
80. Jan Juryšek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 3 0 0
81. Matěj Remiš FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 3 0 0
82. Matias Šnorich 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 3 0 0
83. Jakub Halata Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 3 0 0
84. Jakub Jan Vysloužil Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 3 0 0
85. Lukáš Galetka FK Medlov,z.s. 3 0 0
86. Matěj Zácha FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 3 0 0
87. Martin Kaňok FK Medlov,z.s. 3 0 0
88. Filip Baláž FK Nové Sady 3 0 0
89. Tobiáš Trávník FK Medlov,z.s. 3 0 0
90. Miroslav Špitt FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 3 0 0
91. Tomáš Kobylík FK Nové Sady 3 0 0
92. Radek Tomášek SK Chválkovice z.s. 3 0 0
93. Kryštof Knob FK Medlov,z.s. 3 0 0
94. Michael Resler Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 2 0 0
95. Matouš Žižka FK Nové Sady 2 0 0
96. Josef Spáčil KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 2 0 0
97. Antonín Sekanina Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 2 0 0
98. Matěj Kolář Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 2 0 0
99. Jakub Gréza Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 2 0 0
100. Dominik Volf FK Medlov,z.s. 2 0 0
101. Jan Vičar Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 2 0 0
102. Jakub Filip Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 2 0 0
103. Vladimír Radil SK Uničov, z.s. 2 0 0
104. Daniel Černý Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 2 0 0
105. Richard Drozd Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 2 0 0
106. Štěpán Chlubný FK Nové Sady 2 0 0
107. Ondřej Kaláb Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 2 0 0
108. Jakub Langr Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 2 0 0
109. Vojtěch Šafařík SK Chválkovice z.s. 2 0 0
110. Pavel Žák Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 2 0 0
111. Adam Benda FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 2 0 0
112. Kryštof Brada KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 2 0 0
113. Jakub Tesařík SK Chválkovice z.s. 2 0 0
114. Jakub Kráčmar SK Chválkovice z.s. 2 0 0
115. Ladislav Martinek SK Uničov, z.s. 2 0 0
116. Jakub Tomášek SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
117. Jakub Zapletal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 0 0
118. Tomáš Vavrinec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 1 0 0
119. Lukáš Urbášek Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 0 0
120. Lukáš Sofka SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
121. Viktor Maňka Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 0 0
122. Tobiáš Kawij SK Uničov, z.s. 1 0 0
123. Ella Joslová KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 0 0
124. Jakub Hrabčík Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 1 0 0
125. Filip Kettner Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 1 0 0
126. David Kovář 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
127. Vojtěch Maga Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 1 0 0
128. Matyáš Kruták FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
129. Yari Hossain - Selsdon Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 1 0 0
130. Adam Halouzka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 1 0 0
131. Matěj Balcerčík FK Nové Sady 1 0 0
132. Matěj Baláž Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 1 0 0
133. David Barbořík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
134. Samuel Fedorco Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 1 0 0
135. Josef Gerhát Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 0 0
136. Adam Friedecký SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
137. Aleš Mikeš FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
138. Jakub Koupil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 1 0 0
139. David Plíšek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
140. Tomáš Navrátil KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 0 0
141. David Moudrý Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 1 0 0
142. Vojtěch Pospíšil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 1 0 0
143. Daniel Rudolf Popovský Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 1 0 0
144. Adam Pešout 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
145. Alexandedr Wiedermann Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
146. Václav Hadač Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
147. Richard Pavlík KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
148. Jakub Vykopal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
149. Radek Vyroubal SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
150. Sebastien Zdařil SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
151. Radomír Čada Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
152. Radek Přikryl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
153. Mikuláš Přikryl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
154. Tomáš Zich FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
155. Michal Dyčka Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
156. Ondřej Sedláček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
157. Matyáš Endlicher SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
158. Šimon Zajíček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
159. Šimon Vitula SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
160. Vojtěch Kulatý SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
161. Lukáš Kratochvíl SK Uničov, z.s. 0 0 0
162. Ondřej Možný Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
163. Nella Kupková Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čechovice, z. s. 0 0 0
164. Sebastian Lukáš FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
165. David Spala FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
166. Petr Móler 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
167. Melichar Lužný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
168. Petr Přikryl KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
169. Richard Koupil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Olšany 0 0 0
170. Karel Husička SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
171. Jan Hradil FK Medlov,z.s. 0 0 0
172. Matouš Mikš 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
173. Martin Pálenský SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
174. Viktor Mucha Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
175. Jiří Koryčanský 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
176. Daniel Tomek SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
177. Patrik Sedlák Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN