Všechny výsledky

1.A třída sk.A muži

Rozpis a výsledky

Vyberte kolo
Vyberte družstvo
Vyberte místo

2. kolo

Sobota 7. 8. 2021 17:00
SK Řetězárna - SK Náměšť na Hané
Neděle 8. 8. 2021 16:30
1.FC Olešnice - Olomouc - Chomoutov
Neděle 8. 8. 2021 17:00
SK Loštice 1923 - TJ Postřelmov
Neděle 8. 8. 2021 17:00
Sokol Troubelice - Sokol Konice
Neděle 8. 8. 2021 17:00
Maletín - FK Bohdíkov
Neděle 8. 8. 2021 17:00
Bělkovice-Lašťany - SK PASEKA
Neděle 8. 8. 2021 17:00
SK Chválkovice - TJ Sokol Lesnice

3. kolo

Neděle 15. 8. 2021 17:00
TJ Sokol Lesnice - 1.FC Olešnice
Neděle 15. 8. 2021 17:00
SK PASEKA - SK Chválkovice
Neděle 15. 8. 2021 17:00
FK Bohdíkov - Bělkovice-Lašťany
Neděle 15. 8. 2021 17:00
Sokol Konice - Maletín
Neděle 15. 8. 2021 17:00
TJ Postřelmov - Sokol Troubelice
Neděle 15. 8. 2021 17:00
SK Náměšť na Hané - SK Loštice 1923
Neděle 15. 8. 2021 17:00
Olomouc - Chomoutov - SK Řetězárna

4. kolo

Neděle 22. 8. 2021 16:30
1.FC Olešnice - SK Řetězárna
Neděle 22. 8. 2021 16:30
SK Loštice 1923 - Olomouc - Chomoutov
Neděle 22. 8. 2021 16:30
Sokol Troubelice - SK Náměšť na Hané
Neděle 22. 8. 2021 16:30
Maletín - TJ Postřelmov
Neděle 22. 8. 2021 16:30
Bělkovice-Lašťany - Sokol Konice
Neděle 22. 8. 2021 16:30
SK Chválkovice - FK Bohdíkov
Neděle 22. 8. 2021 16:30
TJ Sokol Lesnice - SK PASEKA

5. kolo

Sobota 28. 8. 2021 16:30
TJ Postřelmov - Bělkovice-Lašťany
Sobota 28. 8. 2021 16:30
SK Řetězárna - SK Loštice 1923
Neděle 29. 8. 2021 16:30
SK Náměšť na Hané - Maletín
Neděle 29. 8. 2021 16:30
Olomouc - Chomoutov - Sokol Troubelice
Neděle 29. 8. 2021 16:30
SK PASEKA - 1.FC Olešnice
Neděle 29. 8. 2021 16:30
FK Bohdíkov - TJ Sokol Lesnice
Neděle 29. 8. 2021 16:30
Sokol Konice - SK Chválkovice

6. kolo

Sobota 4. 9. 2021 16:00
1.FC Olešnice - SK Loštice 1923
Neděle 5. 9. 2021 16:00
Sokol Troubelice - SK Řetězárna
Neděle 5. 9. 2021 16:00
Maletín - Olomouc - Chomoutov
Neděle 5. 9. 2021 16:00
Bělkovice-Lašťany - SK Náměšť na Hané
Neděle 5. 9. 2021 16:00
SK Chválkovice - TJ Postřelmov
Neděle 5. 9. 2021 16:00
TJ Sokol Lesnice - Sokol Konice
Neděle 5. 9. 2021 16:00
SK PASEKA - FK Bohdíkov

7. kolo

Sobota 11. 9. 2021 16:00
SK Řetězárna - Maletín
Sobota 11. 9. 2021 16:00
TJ Postřelmov - TJ Sokol Lesnice
Neděle 12. 9. 2021 16:00
SK Náměšť na Hané - SK Chválkovice
Neděle 12. 9. 2021 16:00
Olomouc - Chomoutov - Bělkovice-Lašťany
Neděle 12. 9. 2021 16:00
SK Loštice 1923 - Sokol Troubelice
Neděle 12. 9. 2021 16:00
FK Bohdíkov - 1.FC Olešnice
Neděle 12. 9. 2021 16:00
Sokol Konice - SK PASEKA

8. kolo

Sobota 18. 9. 2021 15:30
1.FC Olešnice - Sokol Troubelice
Neděle 19. 9. 2021 15:30
Maletín - SK Loštice 1923
Neděle 19. 9. 2021 15:30
Bělkovice-Lašťany - SK Řetězárna
Neděle 19. 9. 2021 15:30
SK Chválkovice - Olomouc - Chomoutov
Neděle 19. 9. 2021 15:30
TJ Sokol Lesnice - SK Náměšť na Hané
Neděle 19. 9. 2021 15:30
SK PASEKA - TJ Postřelmov
Neděle 19. 9. 2021 15:30
FK Bohdíkov - Sokol Konice

9. kolo

Sobota 25. 9. 2021 13:00
TJ Postřelmov - FK Bohdíkov
Sobota 25. 9. 2021 15:30
SK Řetězárna - SK Chválkovice
Neděle 26. 9. 2021 15:30
SK Loštice 1923 - Bělkovice-Lašťany
Neděle 26. 9. 2021 15:30
Sokol Troubelice - Maletín
Neděle 26. 9. 2021 15:30
Sokol Konice - 1.FC Olešnice
Neděle 26. 9. 2021 15:30
SK Náměšť na Hané - SK PASEKA
Neděle 26. 9. 2021 15:30
Olomouc - Chomoutov - TJ Sokol Lesnice

10. kolo

Sobota 2. 10. 2021 15:00
1.FC Olešnice - Maletín
Neděle 3. 10. 2021 15:00
Bělkovice-Lašťany - Sokol Troubelice
Neděle 3. 10. 2021 15:00
SK Chválkovice - SK Loštice 1923
Neděle 3. 10. 2021 15:00
TJ Sokol Lesnice - SK Řetězárna
Neděle 3. 10. 2021 15:00
SK PASEKA - Olomouc - Chomoutov
Neděle 3. 10. 2021 15:00
FK Bohdíkov - SK Náměšť na Hané
Neděle 3. 10. 2021 15:00
Sokol Konice - TJ Postřelmov

11. kolo

Sobota 9. 10. 2021 15:00
TJ Postřelmov - 1.FC Olešnice
Sobota 9. 10. 2021 15:00
SK Řetězárna - SK PASEKA
Neděle 10. 10. 2021 15:00
SK Loštice 1923 - TJ Sokol Lesnice
Neděle 10. 10. 2021 15:00
Sokol Troubelice - SK Chválkovice
Neděle 10. 10. 2021 15:00
Maletín - Bělkovice-Lašťany
Neděle 10. 10. 2021 15:00
SK Náměšť na Hané - Sokol Konice
Neděle 10. 10. 2021 15:00
Olomouc - Chomoutov - FK Bohdíkov

12. kolo

Sobota 16. 10. 2021 14:30
1.FC Olešnice - Bělkovice-Lašťany
Sobota 16. 10. 2021 14:30
TJ Postřelmov - SK Náměšť na Hané
Neděle 17. 10. 2021 14:30
SK Chválkovice - Maletín
Neděle 17. 10. 2021 14:30
TJ Sokol Lesnice - Sokol Troubelice
Neděle 17. 10. 2021 14:30
SK PASEKA - SK Loštice 1923
Neděle 17. 10. 2021 14:30
FK Bohdíkov - SK Řetězárna
Neděle 17. 10. 2021 14:30
Sokol Konice - Olomouc - Chomoutov

13. kolo

Sobota 23. 10. 2021 14:30
SK Řetězárna - Sokol Konice
Neděle 24. 10. 2021 14:30
SK Loštice 1923 - FK Bohdíkov
Neděle 24. 10. 2021 14:30
Sokol Troubelice - SK PASEKA
Neděle 24. 10. 2021 14:30
Maletín - TJ Sokol Lesnice
Neděle 24. 10. 2021 14:30
Bělkovice-Lašťany - SK Chválkovice
Neděle 24. 10. 2021 14:30
SK Náměšť na Hané - 1.FC Olešnice
Neděle 24. 10. 2021 14:30
Olomouc - Chomoutov - TJ Postřelmov

1. kolo

Sobota 30. 10. 2021 14:30
TJ Postřelmov - SK Řetězárna
Neděle 31. 10. 2021 14:30
SK Náměšť na Hané - Olomouc - Chomoutov
Neděle 31. 10. 2021 14:30
SK Chválkovice - 1.FC Olešnice
Neděle 31. 10. 2021 14:30
TJ Sokol Lesnice - Bělkovice-Lašťany
Neděle 31. 10. 2021 14:30
SK PASEKA - Maletín
Neděle 31. 10. 2021 14:30
FK Bohdíkov - Sokol Troubelice
Neděle 31. 10. 2021 14:30
Sokol Konice - SK Loštice 1923

Export do kalendáře

Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN