Všechny výsledky

1.B.třída skupina B

Rozpis a výsledky

Vyberte kolo
Vyberte družstvo
Vyberte místo

2. kolo

Neděle 8. 8. 2021 17:00
FC Hněvotín - Haná Prostějov
Neděle 8. 8. 2021 17:00
TJ Smržice - Sokol Doloplazy
Neděle 8. 8. 2021 17:00
Sokol Kožušany - SK Slatinice
Neděle 8. 8. 2021 17:00
Slovan Černovír - SK Haňovice
Neděle 8. 8. 2021 17:00
FK Velká Bystřice - Sokol Velký Týnec
Neděle 8. 8. 2021 17:00
FK ŠTERNBERK "B" - Sokol Mostkovice
Neděle 8. 8. 2021 17:00
Jesenec-Dzbel - Moravský Beroun

3. kolo

Sobota 14. 8. 2021 17:00
Moravský Beroun - FC Hněvotín
Neděle 15. 8. 2021 17:00
Sokol Mostkovice - Jesenec-Dzbel
Neděle 15. 8. 2021 17:00
Sokol Velký Týnec - FK ŠTERNBERK "B"
Neděle 15. 8. 2021 17:00
SK Haňovice - FK Velká Bystřice
Neděle 15. 8. 2021 17:00
SK Slatinice - Slovan Černovír
Neděle 15. 8. 2021 17:00
Sokol Doloplazy - Sokol Kožušany
Neděle 15. 8. 2021 17:00
Haná Prostějov - TJ Smržice

4. kolo

Sobota 21. 8. 2021 16:30
Moravský Beroun - Sokol Mostkovice
Neděle 22. 8. 2021 16:30
FC Hněvotín - TJ Smržice
Neděle 22. 8. 2021 16:30
Sokol Kožušany - Haná Prostějov
Neděle 22. 8. 2021 16:30
Slovan Černovír - Sokol Doloplazy
Neděle 22. 8. 2021 16:30
FK Velká Bystřice - SK Slatinice
Neděle 22. 8. 2021 16:30
FK ŠTERNBERK "B" - SK Haňovice
Neděle 22. 8. 2021 16:30
Jesenec-Dzbel - Sokol Velký Týnec

5. kolo

Neděle 29. 8. 2021 16:30
Sokol Mostkovice - FC Hněvotín
Neděle 29. 8. 2021 16:30
Sokol Velký Týnec - Moravský Beroun
Neděle 29. 8. 2021 16:30
SK Haňovice - Jesenec-Dzbel
Neděle 29. 8. 2021 16:30
SK Slatinice - FK ŠTERNBERK "B"
Neděle 29. 8. 2021 16:30
Sokol Doloplazy - FK Velká Bystřice
Neděle 29. 8. 2021 16:30
Haná Prostějov - Slovan Černovír
Neděle 29. 8. 2021 16:30
TJ Smržice - Sokol Kožušany

6. kolo

Sobota 4. 9. 2021 16:00
Moravský Beroun - SK Haňovice
Neděle 5. 9. 2021 16:00
Sokol Mostkovice - Sokol Velký Týnec
Neděle 5. 9. 2021 16:00
FC Hněvotín - Sokol Kožušany
Neděle 5. 9. 2021 16:00
Slovan Černovír - TJ Smržice
Neděle 5. 9. 2021 16:00
FK Velká Bystřice - Haná Prostějov
Neděle 5. 9. 2021 16:00
FK ŠTERNBERK "B" - Sokol Doloplazy
Neděle 5. 9. 2021 16:00
Jesenec-Dzbel - SK Slatinice

7. kolo

Neděle 12. 9. 2021 16:00
Sokol Velký Týnec - FC Hněvotín
Neděle 12. 9. 2021 16:00
SK Haňovice - Sokol Mostkovice
Neděle 12. 9. 2021 16:00
SK Slatinice - Moravský Beroun
Neděle 12. 9. 2021 16:00
Sokol Doloplazy - Jesenec-Dzbel
Neděle 12. 9. 2021 16:00
Haná Prostějov - FK ŠTERNBERK "B"
Neděle 12. 9. 2021 16:00
TJ Smržice - FK Velká Bystřice
Neděle 12. 9. 2021 16:00
Sokol Kožušany - Slovan Černovír

8. kolo

Sobota 18. 9. 2021 15:30
Moravský Beroun - Sokol Doloplazy
Neděle 19. 9. 2021 15:30
Sokol Mostkovice - SK Slatinice
Neděle 19. 9. 2021 15:30
Sokol Velký Týnec - SK Haňovice
Neděle 19. 9. 2021 15:30
FC Hněvotín - Slovan Černovír
Neděle 19. 9. 2021 15:30
FK Velká Bystřice - Sokol Kožušany
Neděle 19. 9. 2021 15:30
FK ŠTERNBERK "B" - TJ Smržice
Neděle 19. 9. 2021 15:30
Jesenec-Dzbel - Haná Prostějov

9. kolo

Neděle 26. 9. 2021 15:30
SK Haňovice - FC Hněvotín
Neděle 26. 9. 2021 15:30
SK Slatinice - Sokol Velký Týnec
Neděle 26. 9. 2021 15:30
Sokol Doloplazy - Sokol Mostkovice
Neděle 26. 9. 2021 15:30
Haná Prostějov - Moravský Beroun
Neděle 26. 9. 2021 15:30
TJ Smržice - Jesenec-Dzbel
Neděle 26. 9. 2021 15:30
Sokol Kožušany - FK ŠTERNBERK "B"
Neděle 26. 9. 2021 15:30
Slovan Černovír - FK Velká Bystřice

10. kolo

Sobota 2. 10. 2021 15:00
Moravský Beroun - TJ Smržice
Neděle 3. 10. 2021 15:00
Sokol Mostkovice - Haná Prostějov
Neděle 3. 10. 2021 15:00
Sokol Velký Týnec - Sokol Doloplazy
Neděle 3. 10. 2021 15:00
SK Haňovice - SK Slatinice
Neděle 3. 10. 2021 15:00
FC Hněvotín - FK Velká Bystřice
Neděle 3. 10. 2021 15:00
FK ŠTERNBERK "B" - Slovan Černovír
Neděle 3. 10. 2021 15:00
Jesenec-Dzbel - Sokol Kožušany

11. kolo

Neděle 10. 10. 2021 15:00
SK Slatinice - FC Hněvotín
Neděle 10. 10. 2021 15:00
Sokol Doloplazy - SK Haňovice
Neděle 10. 10. 2021 15:00
Haná Prostějov - Sokol Velký Týnec
Neděle 10. 10. 2021 15:00
TJ Smržice - Sokol Mostkovice
Neděle 10. 10. 2021 15:00
Sokol Kožušany - Moravský Beroun
Neděle 10. 10. 2021 15:00
Slovan Černovír - Jesenec-Dzbel
Neděle 10. 10. 2021 15:00
FK Velká Bystřice - FK ŠTERNBERK "B"

12. kolo

Sobota 16. 10. 2021 14:30
Moravský Beroun - Slovan Černovír
Neděle 17. 10. 2021 14:30
Sokol Mostkovice - Sokol Kožušany
Neděle 17. 10. 2021 14:30
Sokol Velký Týnec - TJ Smržice
Neděle 17. 10. 2021 14:30
SK Haňovice - Haná Prostějov
Neděle 17. 10. 2021 14:30
SK Slatinice - Sokol Doloplazy
Neděle 17. 10. 2021 14:30
FC Hněvotín - FK ŠTERNBERK "B"
Neděle 17. 10. 2021 14:30
Jesenec-Dzbel - FK Velká Bystřice

13. kolo

Neděle 24. 10. 2021 14:30
Sokol Doloplazy - FC Hněvotín
Neděle 24. 10. 2021 14:30
Haná Prostějov - SK Slatinice
Neděle 24. 10. 2021 14:30
TJ Smržice - SK Haňovice
Neděle 24. 10. 2021 14:30
Sokol Kožušany - Sokol Velký Týnec
Neděle 24. 10. 2021 14:30
Slovan Černovír - Sokol Mostkovice
Neděle 24. 10. 2021 14:30
FK Velká Bystřice - Moravský Beroun
Neděle 24. 10. 2021 14:30
FK ŠTERNBERK "B" - Jesenec-Dzbel

1. kolo

Sobota 30. 10. 2021 14:30
Moravský Beroun - FK ŠTERNBERK "B"
Neděle 31. 10. 2021 14:30
Sokol Mostkovice - FK Velká Bystřice
Neděle 31. 10. 2021 14:30
Sokol Velký Týnec - Slovan Černovír
Neděle 31. 10. 2021 14:30
SK Haňovice - Sokol Kožušany
Neděle 31. 10. 2021 14:30
SK Slatinice - TJ Smržice
Neděle 31. 10. 2021 14:30
Sokol Doloplazy - Haná Prostějov
Neděle 31. 10. 2021 14:30
Jesenec-Dzbel - FC Hněvotín

Export do kalendáře

Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN