Všechny výsledky

1.B.třída skupina C

Rozpis a výsledky

Vyberte kolo
Vyberte družstvo
Vyberte místo

2. kolo

Sobota 7. 8. 2021 17:00
SK Bludov - SK Zvole
Neděle 8. 8. 2021 17:00
Olpa Jindřichov - TJ Písečná
Neděle 8. 8. 2021 17:00
Sokol Nový Malín - SOKOL ŠTÍTY
Neděle 8. 8. 2021 17:00
Sokol Vikýřovice - FK Stomix Žulová
Neděle 8. 8. 2021 17:00
Sokol Bernartice - Sokol Velké Losiny "B"
Neděle 8. 8. 2021 17:00
Sokol Sudkov - FK Mikulovice
Neděle 8. 8. 2021 17:00
TJ Libina - FK Ruda nad Moravou

3. kolo

Sobota 14. 8. 2021 15:00
FK Mikulovice - TJ Libina
Sobota 14. 8. 2021 17:00
Sokol Velké Losiny "B" - Sokol Sudkov
Sobota 14. 8. 2021 17:00
SK Zvole - Olpa Jindřichov
Sobota 14. 8. 2021 17:00
SOKOL ŠTÍTY - Sokol Vikýřovice
Neděle 15. 8. 2021 17:00
FK Ruda nad Moravou - SK Bludov
Neděle 15. 8. 2021 17:00
FK Stomix Žulová - Sokol Bernartice
Neděle 15. 8. 2021 17:00
TJ Písečná - Sokol Nový Malín

4. kolo

Sobota 21. 8. 2021 16:30
SK Bludov - FK Mikulovice
Neděle 22. 8. 2021 16:30
Olpa Jindřichov - FK Ruda nad Moravou
Neděle 22. 8. 2021 16:30
TJ Písečná - SK Zvole
Neděle 22. 8. 2021 16:30
Sokol Nový Malín - Sokol Vikýřovice
Neděle 22. 8. 2021 16:30
Sokol Bernartice - SOKOL ŠTÍTY
Neděle 22. 8. 2021 16:30
Sokol Sudkov - FK Stomix Žulová
Neděle 22. 8. 2021 16:30
TJ Libina - Sokol Velké Losiny "B"

5. kolo

Sobota 28. 8. 2021 15:00
FK Mikulovice - Olpa Jindřichov
Sobota 28. 8. 2021 16:30
Sokol Velké Losiny "B" - SK Bludov
Sobota 28. 8. 2021 16:30
SOKOL ŠTÍTY - Sokol Sudkov
Sobota 28. 8. 2021 16:30
SK Zvole - Sokol Nový Malín
Neděle 29. 8. 2021 16:30
FK Ruda nad Moravou - TJ Písečná
Neděle 29. 8. 2021 16:30
Sokol Vikýřovice - Sokol Bernartice
Neděle 29. 8. 2021 16:30
FK Stomix Žulová - TJ Libina

6. kolo

Sobota 4. 9. 2021 16:00
SK Bludov - FK Stomix Žulová
Sobota 4. 9. 2021 16:00
SK Zvole - FK Ruda nad Moravou
Neděle 5. 9. 2021 16:00
Olpa Jindřichov - Sokol Velké Losiny "B"
Neděle 5. 9. 2021 16:00
TJ Písečná - FK Mikulovice
Neděle 5. 9. 2021 16:00
Sokol Nový Malín - Sokol Bernartice
Neděle 5. 9. 2021 16:00
Sokol Sudkov - Sokol Vikýřovice
Neděle 5. 9. 2021 16:00
TJ Libina - SOKOL ŠTÍTY

7. kolo

Sobota 11. 9. 2021 15:00
FK Mikulovice - SK Zvole
Sobota 11. 9. 2021 16:00
Sokol Velké Losiny "B" - TJ Písečná
Sobota 11. 9. 2021 16:00
SOKOL ŠTÍTY - SK Bludov
Neděle 12. 9. 2021 16:00
Sokol Vikýřovice - TJ Libina
Neděle 12. 9. 2021 16:00
Sokol Bernartice - Sokol Sudkov
Neděle 12. 9. 2021 16:00
FK Stomix Žulová - Olpa Jindřichov
Neděle 12. 9. 2021 16:00
FK Ruda nad Moravou - Sokol Nový Malín

8. kolo

Sobota 18. 9. 2021 15:30
SK Zvole - Sokol Velké Losiny "B"
Sobota 18. 9. 2021 15:30
SK Bludov - Sokol Vikýřovice
Neděle 19. 9. 2021 15:30
Olpa Jindřichov - SOKOL ŠTÍTY
Neděle 19. 9. 2021 15:30
TJ Písečná - FK Stomix Žulová
Neděle 19. 9. 2021 15:30
FK Ruda nad Moravou - FK Mikulovice
Neděle 19. 9. 2021 15:30
Sokol Nový Malín - Sokol Sudkov
Neděle 19. 9. 2021 15:30
TJ Libina - Sokol Bernartice

9. kolo

Sobota 25. 9. 2021 15:00
FK Mikulovice - Sokol Nový Malín
Sobota 25. 9. 2021 15:30
Sokol Velké Losiny "B" - FK Ruda nad Moravou
Sobota 25. 9. 2021 15:30
SOKOL ŠTÍTY - TJ Písečná
Neděle 26. 9. 2021 15:30
Sokol Vikýřovice - Olpa Jindřichov
Neděle 26. 9. 2021 15:30
Sokol Bernartice - SK Bludov
Neděle 26. 9. 2021 15:30
Sokol Sudkov - TJ Libina
Neděle 26. 9. 2021 15:30
FK Stomix Žulová - SK Zvole

10. kolo

Sobota 2. 10. 2021 15:00
SK Bludov - Sokol Sudkov
Sobota 2. 10. 2021 15:00
SK Zvole - SOKOL ŠTÍTY
Sobota 2. 10. 2021 15:00
FK Mikulovice - Sokol Velké Losiny "B"
Neděle 3. 10. 2021 15:00
FK Ruda nad Moravou - FK Stomix Žulová
Neděle 3. 10. 2021 15:00
Olpa Jindřichov - Sokol Bernartice
Neděle 3. 10. 2021 15:00
TJ Písečná - Sokol Vikýřovice
Neděle 3. 10. 2021 15:00
Sokol Nový Malín - TJ Libina

11. kolo

Sobota 9. 10. 2021 15:00
Sokol Velké Losiny "B" - Sokol Nový Malín
Sobota 9. 10. 2021 15:00
SOKOL ŠTÍTY - FK Ruda nad Moravou
Neděle 10. 10. 2021 15:00
Sokol Vikýřovice - SK Zvole
Neděle 10. 10. 2021 15:00
Sokol Bernartice - TJ Písečná
Neděle 10. 10. 2021 15:00
Sokol Sudkov - Olpa Jindřichov
Neděle 10. 10. 2021 15:00
TJ Libina - SK Bludov
Neděle 10. 10. 2021 15:00
FK Stomix Žulová - FK Mikulovice

12. kolo

Sobota 16. 10. 2021 14:30
SK Zvole - Sokol Bernartice
Sobota 16. 10. 2021 14:30
FK Mikulovice - SOKOL ŠTÍTY
Sobota 16. 10. 2021 14:30
Sokol Velké Losiny "B" - FK Stomix Žulová
Neděle 17. 10. 2021 14:30
FK Ruda nad Moravou - Sokol Vikýřovice
Neděle 17. 10. 2021 14:30
Sokol Nový Malín - SK Bludov
Neděle 17. 10. 2021 14:30
Olpa Jindřichov - TJ Libina
Neděle 17. 10. 2021 14:30
TJ Písečná - Sokol Sudkov

13. kolo

Sobota 23. 10. 2021 14:30
SOKOL ŠTÍTY - Sokol Velké Losiny "B"
Sobota 23. 10. 2021 14:30
SK Bludov - Olpa Jindřichov
Neděle 24. 10. 2021 14:30
Sokol Vikýřovice - FK Mikulovice
Neděle 24. 10. 2021 14:30
Sokol Bernartice - FK Ruda nad Moravou
Neděle 24. 10. 2021 14:30
Sokol Sudkov - SK Zvole
Neděle 24. 10. 2021 14:30
TJ Libina - TJ Písečná
Neděle 24. 10. 2021 14:30
FK Stomix Žulová - Sokol Nový Malín

1. kolo

Sobota 30. 10. 2021 14:30
FK Mikulovice - Sokol Bernartice
Sobota 30. 10. 2021 14:30
Sokol Velké Losiny "B" - Sokol Vikýřovice
Sobota 30. 10. 2021 14:30
SK Zvole - TJ Libina
Neděle 31. 10. 2021 14:30
FK Ruda nad Moravou - Sokol Sudkov
Neděle 31. 10. 2021 14:30
Olpa Jindřichov - Sokol Nový Malín
Neděle 31. 10. 2021 14:30
TJ Písečná - SK Bludov
Neděle 31. 10. 2021 14:30
FK Stomix Žulová - SOKOL ŠTÍTY

Export do kalendáře

Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN