Všechny výsledky

Krajský přebor dorost

Rozpis a výsledky

Vyberte kolo
Vyberte družstvo
Vyberte místo

4. kolo

Sobota 21. 8. 2021 15:00
FK Nové Sady - FK Jeseník
Neděle 22. 8. 2021 13:30
KOZLOVICE - Chomoutov-Horka
Neděle 22. 8. 2021 13:30
Sokol Tovačov - SULKO Zábřeh
Neděle 22. 8. 2021 13:30
Sokol Konice - Brodek u PV/Otaslavice
Neděle 22. 8. 2021 13:30
ŠTERNBERK - Sokol Dub nad / M
Neděle 22. 8. 2021 13:30
FC Kostelec na Hané - Slovan Černovír
Neděle 22. 8. 2021 13:30
FK Slavonín - Sokol Čechovice

5. kolo

Sobota 28. 8. 2021 10:00
FK Jeseník - KOZLOVICE
Neděle 29. 8. 2021 13:30
Sokol Čechovice - FK Nové Sady
Neděle 29. 8. 2021 13:30
Slovan Černovír - FK Slavonín
Neděle 29. 8. 2021 13:30
Sokol Dub nad / M - FC Kostelec na Hané
Neděle 29. 8. 2021 13:30
Brodek u PV/Otaslavice - ŠTERNBERK
Neděle 29. 8. 2021 13:30
SULKO Zábřeh - Sokol Konice
Neděle 29. 8. 2021 13:30
Chomoutov-Horka - Sokol Tovačov

6. kolo

Sobota 4. 9. 2021 15:00
FK Nové Sady - KOZLOVICE
Neděle 5. 9. 2021 13:00
Sokol Tovačov - FK Jeseník
Neděle 5. 9. 2021 13:00
Sokol Konice - Chomoutov-Horka
Neděle 5. 9. 2021 13:00
ŠTERNBERK - SULKO Zábřeh
Neděle 5. 9. 2021 13:00
FC Kostelec na Hané - Brodek u PV/Otaslavice
Neděle 5. 9. 2021 13:00
FK Slavonín - Sokol Dub nad / M
Neděle 5. 9. 2021 13:00
Sokol Čechovice - Slovan Černovír

7. kolo

Sobota 11. 9. 2021 10:00
FK Jeseník - Sokol Konice
Neděle 12. 9. 2021 13:00
KOZLOVICE - Sokol Tovačov
Neděle 12. 9. 2021 13:00
Slovan Černovír - FK Nové Sady
Neděle 12. 9. 2021 13:00
Sokol Dub nad / M - Sokol Čechovice
Neděle 12. 9. 2021 13:00
Brodek u PV/Otaslavice - FK Slavonín
Neděle 12. 9. 2021 13:00
SULKO Zábřeh - FC Kostelec na Hané
Neděle 12. 9. 2021 13:00
Chomoutov-Horka - ŠTERNBERK

8. kolo

Sobota 18. 9. 2021 15:00
FK Nové Sady - Sokol Tovačov
Neděle 19. 9. 2021 12:30
Sokol Konice - KOZLOVICE
Neděle 19. 9. 2021 12:30
ŠTERNBERK - FK Jeseník
Neděle 19. 9. 2021 12:30
FC Kostelec na Hané - Chomoutov-Horka
Neděle 19. 9. 2021 12:30
FK Slavonín - SULKO Zábřeh
Neděle 19. 9. 2021 12:30
Sokol Čechovice - Brodek u PV/Otaslavice
Neděle 19. 9. 2021 12:30
Slovan Černovír - Sokol Dub nad / M

9. kolo

Sobota 25. 9. 2021 10:00
FK Jeseník - FC Kostelec na Hané
Neděle 26. 9. 2021 12:30
KOZLOVICE - ŠTERNBERK
Neděle 26. 9. 2021 12:30
Sokol Tovačov - Sokol Konice
Neděle 26. 9. 2021 12:30
Sokol Dub nad / M - FK Nové Sady
Neděle 26. 9. 2021 12:30
Brodek u PV/Otaslavice - Slovan Černovír
Neděle 26. 9. 2021 12:30
SULKO Zábřeh - Sokol Čechovice
Neděle 26. 9. 2021 12:30
Chomoutov-Horka - FK Slavonín

2. kolo

Úterý 28. 9. 2021 10:00
FK Jeseník - SULKO Zábřeh
Úterý 28. 9. 2021 12:00
KOZLOVICE - Brodek u PV/Otaslavice
Úterý 28. 9. 2021 12:00
Sokol Tovačov - Sokol Dub nad / M
Úterý 28. 9. 2021 12:00
Sokol Konice - Slovan Černovír
Úterý 28. 9. 2021 12:00
ŠTERNBERK - Sokol Čechovice
Úterý 28. 9. 2021 12:00
FC Kostelec na Hané - FK Slavonín
Úterý 28. 9. 2021 15:00
FK Nové Sady - Chomoutov-Horka

10. kolo

Sobota 2. 10. 2021 15:00
FK Nové Sady - Sokol Konice
Neděle 3. 10. 2021 12:00
ŠTERNBERK - Sokol Tovačov
Neděle 3. 10. 2021 12:00
FC Kostelec na Hané - KOZLOVICE
Neděle 3. 10. 2021 12:00
FK Slavonín - FK Jeseník
Neděle 3. 10. 2021 12:00
Sokol Čechovice - Chomoutov-Horka
Neděle 3. 10. 2021 12:00
Slovan Černovír - SULKO Zábřeh
Neděle 3. 10. 2021 12:00
Sokol Dub nad / M - Brodek u PV/Otaslavice

11. kolo

Sobota 9. 10. 2021 10:00
FK Jeseník - Sokol Čechovice
Neděle 10. 10. 2021 12:00
KOZLOVICE - FK Slavonín
Neděle 10. 10. 2021 12:00
Sokol Tovačov - FC Kostelec na Hané
Neděle 10. 10. 2021 12:00
Sokol Konice - ŠTERNBERK
Neděle 10. 10. 2021 12:00
Brodek u PV/Otaslavice - FK Nové Sady
Neděle 10. 10. 2021 12:00
SULKO Zábřeh - Sokol Dub nad / M
Neděle 10. 10. 2021 12:00
Chomoutov-Horka - Slovan Černovír

12. kolo

Sobota 16. 10. 2021 14:30
FK Nové Sady - ŠTERNBERK
Neděle 17. 10. 2021 11:30
FC Kostelec na Hané - Sokol Konice
Neděle 17. 10. 2021 11:30
FK Slavonín - Sokol Tovačov
Neděle 17. 10. 2021 11:30
Sokol Čechovice - KOZLOVICE
Neděle 17. 10. 2021 11:30
Slovan Černovír - FK Jeseník
Neděle 17. 10. 2021 11:30
Sokol Dub nad / M - Chomoutov-Horka
Neděle 17. 10. 2021 11:30
Brodek u PV/Otaslavice - SULKO Zábřeh

13. kolo

Sobota 23. 10. 2021 10:00
FK Jeseník - Sokol Dub nad / M
Neděle 24. 10. 2021 11:30
KOZLOVICE - Slovan Černovír
Neděle 24. 10. 2021 11:30
Sokol Tovačov - Sokol Čechovice
Neděle 24. 10. 2021 11:30
Sokol Konice - FK Slavonín
Neděle 24. 10. 2021 11:30
ŠTERNBERK - FC Kostelec na Hané
Neděle 24. 10. 2021 11:30
SULKO Zábřeh - FK Nové Sady
Neděle 24. 10. 2021 11:30
Chomoutov-Horka - Brodek u PV/Otaslavice

3. kolo

Čtvrtek 28. 10. 2021 11:30
FK Slavonín - FK Nové Sady
Čtvrtek 28. 10. 2021 11:30
Sokol Čechovice - FC Kostelec na Hané
Čtvrtek 28. 10. 2021 11:30
Slovan Černovír - ŠTERNBERK
Čtvrtek 28. 10. 2021 11:30
Sokol Dub nad / M - Sokol Konice
Čtvrtek 28. 10. 2021 11:30
Brodek u PV/Otaslavice - Sokol Tovačov
Čtvrtek 28. 10. 2021 11:30
SULKO Zábřeh - KOZLOVICE
Čtvrtek 28. 10. 2021 11:30
Chomoutov-Horka - FK Jeseník

1. kolo

Neděle 31. 10. 2021 11:30
FC Kostelec na Hané - FK Nové Sady
Neděle 31. 10. 2021 11:30
FK Slavonín - ŠTERNBERK
Neděle 31. 10. 2021 11:30
Sokol Čechovice - Sokol Konice
Neděle 31. 10. 2021 11:30
Slovan Černovír - Sokol Tovačov
Neděle 31. 10. 2021 11:30
Sokol Dub nad / M - KOZLOVICE
Neděle 31. 10. 2021 11:30
Brodek u PV/Otaslavice - FK Jeseník
Neděle 31. 10. 2021 11:30
SULKO Zábřeh - Chomoutov-Horka

Export do kalendáře

Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN