TOPlist

Všechny výsledky

Krajská soutěž dorost sk "A"

Rozpis a výsledky

Vyberte kolo
Vyberte družstvo
Vyberte místo

5. kolo

Sobota 31. 8. 2019 11:00
Protivanov - Brodek u Konice - Jiskra Rapotín
Sobota 31. 8. 2019 12:15
Sokol Olšany - FC Dolany
Neděle 1. 9. 2019 13:45
SK Loštice 1923 - Sokol Velké Losiny
Neděle 1. 9. 2019 13:45
SK Haňovice - FC Kostelec na Hané
Neděle 1. 9. 2019 13:45
FK Slavonín - SK Šumvald

6. kolo

Sobota 7. 9. 2019 10:00
FC Kostelec na Hané - FK Slavonín
Sobota 7. 9. 2019 10:00
Jiskra Rapotín - SK Haňovice
Neděle 8. 9. 2019 10:00
Sokol Velké Losiny - SK Šumvald
Neděle 8. 9. 2019 13:30
SK Loštice 1923 - Sokol Olšany
Neděle 8. 9. 2019 16:00
FC Dolany - Protivanov - Brodek u Konice

7. kolo

Sobota 14. 9. 2019 11:00
Protivanov - Brodek u Konice - SK Loštice 1923
Sobota 14. 9. 2019 12:15
Sokol Olšany - Sokol Velké Losiny
Sobota 14. 9. 2019 13:45
FK Slavonín - Jiskra Rapotín
Neděle 15. 9. 2019 13:45
SK Šumvald - FC Kostelec na Hané
Neděle 15. 9. 2019 13:45
SK Haňovice - FC Dolany

8. kolo

Sobota 21. 9. 2019 10:00
Sokol Velké Losiny - FC Kostelec na Hané
Sobota 21. 9. 2019 10:00
Jiskra Rapotín - SK Šumvald
Sobota 21. 9. 2019 13:00
SK Loštice 1923 - SK Haňovice
Neděle 22. 9. 2019 10:00
Sokol Olšany - Protivanov - Brodek u Konice
Neděle 22. 9. 2019 15:30
FC Dolany - FK Slavonín

9. kolo

Sobota 28. 9. 2019 11:00
Protivanov - Brodek u Konice - Sokol Velké Losiny
Neděle 29. 9. 2019 10:00
FC Kostelec na Hané - Jiskra Rapotín
Neděle 29. 9. 2019 13:15
SK Haňovice - Sokol Olšany
Neděle 29. 9. 2019 13:15
FK Slavonín - SK Loštice 1923
Neděle 29. 9. 2019 13:15
SK Šumvald - FC Dolany

4. kolo

Sobota 5. 10. 2019 10:00
FC Kostelec na Hané - Protivanov - Brodek u Konice
Sobota 5. 10. 2019 10:00
Jiskra Rapotín - Sokol Olšany
Neděle 6. 10. 2019 10:00
Sokol Velké Losiny - FK Slavonín
Neděle 6. 10. 2019 12:45
SK Šumvald - SK Haňovice
Neděle 6. 10. 2019 15:00
FC Dolany - SK Loštice 1923

3. kolo

Sobota 12. 10. 2019 11:00
Protivanov - Brodek u Konice - SK Šumvald
Sobota 12. 10. 2019 12:15
Sokol Olšany - FC Kostelec na Hané
Sobota 12. 10. 2019 15:00
FC Dolany - Sokol Velké Losiny
Neděle 13. 10. 2019 11:00
SK Loštice 1923 - Jiskra Rapotín
Neděle 13. 10. 2019 12:45
SK Haňovice - FK Slavonín

2. kolo

Sobota 19. 10. 2019 10:00
Sokol Velké Losiny - SK Haňovice
Sobota 19. 10. 2019 10:00
FC Kostelec na Hané - SK Loštice 1923
Sobota 19. 10. 2019 10:00
Jiskra Rapotín - FC Dolany
Neděle 20. 10. 2019 12:15
FK Slavonín - Protivanov - Brodek u Konice
Neděle 20. 10. 2019 12:15
SK Šumvald - Sokol Olšany

1. kolo

Sobota 26. 10. 2019 10:00
Jiskra Rapotín - Sokol Velké Losiny
Sobota 26. 10. 2019 10:00
SK Loštice 1923 - SK Šumvald
Sobota 26. 10. 2019 11:00
Protivanov - Brodek u Konice - SK Haňovice
Sobota 26. 10. 2019 12:15
Sokol Olšany - FK Slavonín
Sobota 26. 10. 2019 14:30
FC Dolany - FC Kostelec na Hané

10. kolo

Neděle 12. 4. 2020 13:15
Sokol Velké Losiny - Jiskra Rapotín
Neděle 12. 4. 2020 13:15
FC Kostelec na Hané - FC Dolany
Neděle 12. 4. 2020 13:15
SK Šumvald - SK Loštice 1923
Neděle 12. 4. 2020 13:15
FK Slavonín - Sokol Olšany
Neděle 12. 4. 2020 13:15
SK Haňovice - Protivanov - Brodek u Konice

11. kolo

Neděle 19. 4. 2020 13:45
SK Haňovice - Sokol Velké Losiny
Neděle 19. 4. 2020 13:45
Protivanov - Brodek u Konice - FK Slavonín
Neděle 19. 4. 2020 13:45
Sokol Olšany - SK Šumvald
Neděle 19. 4. 2020 13:45
SK Loštice 1923 - FC Kostelec na Hané
Neděle 19. 4. 2020 13:45
FC Dolany - Jiskra Rapotín

12. kolo

Sobota 25. 4. 2020 10:00
Jiskra Rapotín - SK Loštice 1923
Neděle 26. 4. 2020 13:45
FC Kostelec na Hané - Sokol Olšany
Neděle 26. 4. 2020 13:45
SK Šumvald - Protivanov - Brodek u Konice
Neděle 26. 4. 2020 13:45
FK Slavonín - SK Haňovice
Neděle 26. 4. 2020 13:45
Sokol Velké Losiny - FC Dolany

13. kolo

Neděle 3. 5. 2020 14:15
FK Slavonín - Sokol Velké Losiny
Neděle 3. 5. 2020 14:15
SK Haňovice - SK Šumvald
Neděle 3. 5. 2020 14:15
Protivanov - Brodek u Konice - FC Kostelec na Hané
Neděle 3. 5. 2020 14:15
Sokol Olšany - Jiskra Rapotín
Neděle 3. 5. 2020 14:15
SK Loštice 1923 - FC Dolany

14. kolo

Sobota 9. 5. 2020 10:00
Jiskra Rapotín - Protivanov - Brodek u Konice
Neděle 10. 5. 2020 14:15
FC Kostelec na Hané - SK Haňovice
Neděle 10. 5. 2020 14:15
SK Šumvald - FK Slavonín
Neděle 10. 5. 2020 14:15
Sokol Velké Losiny - SK Loštice 1923
Neděle 10. 5. 2020 14:15
FC Dolany - Sokol Olšany

15. kolo

Sobota 16. 5. 2020 14:45
FK Slavonín - FC Kostelec na Hané
Neděle 17. 5. 2020 14:45
SK Haňovice - Jiskra Rapotín
Neděle 17. 5. 2020 14:45
Protivanov - Brodek u Konice - FC Dolany
Neděle 17. 5. 2020 14:45
Sokol Olšany - SK Loštice 1923
Neděle 17. 5. 2020 14:45
SK Šumvald - Sokol Velké Losiny

16. kolo

Sobota 23. 5. 2020 10:00
Jiskra Rapotín - FK Slavonín
Neděle 24. 5. 2020 14:45
FC Kostelec na Hané - SK Šumvald
Neděle 24. 5. 2020 14:45
Sokol Velké Losiny - Sokol Olšany
Neděle 24. 5. 2020 14:45
SK Loštice 1923 - Protivanov - Brodek u Konice
Neděle 24. 5. 2020 14:45
FC Dolany - SK Haňovice

17. kolo

Sobota 30. 5. 2020 14:45
FK Slavonín - FC Dolany
Neděle 31. 5. 2020 14:45
SK Haňovice - SK Loštice 1923
Neděle 31. 5. 2020 14:45
Protivanov - Brodek u Konice - Sokol Olšany
Neděle 31. 5. 2020 14:45
FC Kostelec na Hané - Sokol Velké Losiny
Neděle 31. 5. 2020 14:45
SK Šumvald - Jiskra Rapotín

18. kolo

Sobota 6. 6. 2020 10:00
Jiskra Rapotín - FC Kostelec na Hané
Neděle 7. 6. 2020 14:45
Sokol Velké Losiny - Protivanov - Brodek u Konice
Neděle 7. 6. 2020 14:45
Sokol Olšany - SK Haňovice
Neděle 7. 6. 2020 14:45
SK Loštice 1923 - FK Slavonín
Neděle 7. 6. 2020 14:45
FC Dolany - SK Šumvald

Export do kalendáře

Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN