Všechny výsledky

Krajská soutěž mladší žáci

Rozpis a výsledky

Vyberte kolo
Vyberte družstvo
Vyberte místo

4. kolo

Sobota 21. 8. 2021 10:45
SK SIGMA MŽ "B" - 1. SK Prostějov "B"
Sobota 21. 8. 2021 10:45
FK Šumperk "B" - SK Hranice "C"
Sobota 21. 8. 2021 10:45
1. HFK Olomouc - SK Hranice"B"
Sobota 21. 8. 2021 10:45
TJ Maletín - TJ Smržice/Kostelec
Sobota 21. 8. 2021 10:45
SK Jesenec/Přemyslovice - Sokol Velký Týnec

5. kolo

Sobota 28. 8. 2021 10:45
Sokol Velký Týnec - SK SIGMA MŽ "B"
Sobota 28. 8. 2021 10:45
TJ Smržice/Kostelec - SK Jesenec/Přemyslovice
Sobota 28. 8. 2021 10:45
SK Hranice"B" - TJ Maletín
Sobota 28. 8. 2021 10:45
SK Hranice "C" - 1. HFK Olomouc
Sobota 28. 8. 2021 10:45
1. SK Prostějov "B" - FK Šumperk "B"

6. kolo

Sobota 4. 9. 2021 10:45
SK SIGMA MŽ "B" - FK Šumperk "B"
Sobota 4. 9. 2021 10:45
1. HFK Olomouc - 1. SK Prostějov "B"
Sobota 4. 9. 2021 10:45
TJ Maletín - SK Hranice "C"
Sobota 4. 9. 2021 10:45
SK Jesenec/Přemyslovice - SK Hranice"B"
Sobota 4. 9. 2021 10:45
Sokol Velký Týnec - TJ Smržice/Kostelec

7. kolo

Sobota 11. 9. 2021 10:45
TJ Smržice/Kostelec - SK SIGMA MŽ "B"
Sobota 11. 9. 2021 10:45
SK Hranice"B" - Sokol Velký Týnec
Sobota 11. 9. 2021 10:45
SK Hranice "C" - SK Jesenec/Přemyslovice
Sobota 11. 9. 2021 10:45
1. SK Prostějov "B" - TJ Maletín
Sobota 11. 9. 2021 10:45
FK Šumperk "B" - 1. HFK Olomouc

8. kolo

Sobota 18. 9. 2021 10:45
SK SIGMA MŽ "B" - 1. HFK Olomouc
Sobota 18. 9. 2021 10:45
TJ Maletín - FK Šumperk "B"
Sobota 18. 9. 2021 10:45
SK Jesenec/Přemyslovice - 1. SK Prostějov "B"
Sobota 18. 9. 2021 10:45
Sokol Velký Týnec - SK Hranice "C"
Sobota 18. 9. 2021 10:45
TJ Smržice/Kostelec - SK Hranice"B"

9. kolo

Sobota 25. 9. 2021 10:45
SK Hranice"B" - SK SIGMA MŽ "B"
Sobota 25. 9. 2021 10:45
SK Hranice "C" - TJ Smržice/Kostelec
Sobota 25. 9. 2021 10:45
1. SK Prostějov "B" - Sokol Velký Týnec
Sobota 25. 9. 2021 10:45
FK Šumperk "B" - SK Jesenec/Přemyslovice
Sobota 25. 9. 2021 10:45
1. HFK Olomouc - TJ Maletín

2. kolo

Úterý 28. 9. 2021 10:45
SK SIGMA MŽ "B" - SK Hranice "C"
Úterý 28. 9. 2021 10:45
1. SK Prostějov "B" - SK Hranice"B"
Úterý 28. 9. 2021 10:45
FK Šumperk "B" - TJ Smržice/Kostelec
Úterý 28. 9. 2021 10:45
1. HFK Olomouc - Sokol Velký Týnec
Úterý 28. 9. 2021 10:45
TJ Maletín - SK Jesenec/Přemyslovice

10. kolo

Sobota 2. 10. 2021 10:45
SK SIGMA MŽ "B" - TJ Maletín
Sobota 2. 10. 2021 10:45
1. HFK Olomouc - SK Jesenec/Přemyslovice
Sobota 2. 10. 2021 10:45
FK Šumperk "B" - Sokol Velký Týnec
Sobota 2. 10. 2021 10:45
1. SK Prostějov "B" - TJ Smržice/Kostelec
Sobota 2. 10. 2021 10:45
SK Hranice "C" - SK Hranice"B"

11. kolo

Sobota 9. 10. 2021 10:45
SK Hranice "C" - SK SIGMA MŽ "B"
Sobota 9. 10. 2021 10:45
SK Hranice"B" - 1. SK Prostějov "B"
Sobota 9. 10. 2021 10:45
TJ Smržice/Kostelec - FK Šumperk "B"
Sobota 9. 10. 2021 10:45
Sokol Velký Týnec - 1. HFK Olomouc
Sobota 9. 10. 2021 10:45
SK Jesenec/Přemyslovice - TJ Maletín

12. kolo

Sobota 16. 10. 2021 10:45
SK SIGMA MŽ "B" - SK Jesenec/Přemyslovice
Sobota 16. 10. 2021 10:45
TJ Maletín - Sokol Velký Týnec
Sobota 16. 10. 2021 10:45
1. HFK Olomouc - TJ Smržice/Kostelec
Sobota 16. 10. 2021 10:45
FK Šumperk "B" - SK Hranice"B"
Sobota 16. 10. 2021 10:45
1. SK Prostějov "B" - SK Hranice "C"

3. kolo

Sobota 23. 10. 2021 10:45
SK Jesenec/Přemyslovice - SK SIGMA MŽ "B"
Sobota 23. 10. 2021 10:45
Sokol Velký Týnec - TJ Maletín
Sobota 23. 10. 2021 10:45
TJ Smržice/Kostelec - 1. HFK Olomouc
Sobota 23. 10. 2021 10:45
SK Hranice"B" - FK Šumperk "B"
Sobota 23. 10. 2021 10:45
SK Hranice "C" - 1. SK Prostějov "B"

1. kolo

Sobota 30. 10. 2021 10:45
TJ Maletín - SK SIGMA MŽ "B"
Sobota 30. 10. 2021 10:45
SK Jesenec/Přemyslovice - 1. HFK Olomouc
Sobota 30. 10. 2021 10:45
Sokol Velký Týnec - FK Šumperk "B"
Sobota 30. 10. 2021 10:45
TJ Smržice/Kostelec - 1. SK Prostějov "B"
Sobota 30. 10. 2021 10:45
SK Hranice"B" - SK Hranice "C"

13. kolo

Sobota 9. 4. 2022 10:45
1. SK Prostějov "B" - SK SIGMA MŽ "B"
Sobota 9. 4. 2022 10:45
SK Hranice "C" - FK Šumperk "B"
Sobota 9. 4. 2022 10:45
SK Hranice"B" - 1. HFK Olomouc
Sobota 9. 4. 2022 10:45
TJ Smržice/Kostelec - TJ Maletín
Sobota 9. 4. 2022 10:45
Sokol Velký Týnec - SK Jesenec/Přemyslovice

14. kolo

Sobota 16. 4. 2022 10:45
SK SIGMA MŽ "B" - Sokol Velký Týnec
Sobota 16. 4. 2022 10:45
SK Jesenec/Přemyslovice - TJ Smržice/Kostelec
Sobota 16. 4. 2022 10:45
TJ Maletín - SK Hranice"B"
Sobota 16. 4. 2022 10:45
1. HFK Olomouc - SK Hranice "C"
Sobota 16. 4. 2022 10:45
FK Šumperk "B" - 1. SK Prostějov "B"

15. kolo

Sobota 23. 4. 2022 10:45
FK Šumperk "B" - SK SIGMA MŽ "B"
Sobota 23. 4. 2022 10:45
1. SK Prostějov "B" - 1. HFK Olomouc
Sobota 23. 4. 2022 10:45
SK Hranice "C" - TJ Maletín
Sobota 23. 4. 2022 10:45
SK Hranice"B" - SK Jesenec/Přemyslovice
Sobota 23. 4. 2022 10:45
TJ Smržice/Kostelec - Sokol Velký Týnec

16. kolo

Sobota 30. 4. 2022 10:45
SK SIGMA MŽ "B" - TJ Smržice/Kostelec
Sobota 30. 4. 2022 10:45
Sokol Velký Týnec - SK Hranice"B"
Sobota 30. 4. 2022 10:45
SK Jesenec/Přemyslovice - SK Hranice "C"
Sobota 30. 4. 2022 10:45
TJ Maletín - 1. SK Prostějov "B"
Sobota 30. 4. 2022 10:45
1. HFK Olomouc - FK Šumperk "B"

17. kolo

Sobota 7. 5. 2022 10:45
1. HFK Olomouc - SK SIGMA MŽ "B"
Sobota 7. 5. 2022 10:45
FK Šumperk "B" - TJ Maletín
Sobota 7. 5. 2022 10:45
1. SK Prostějov "B" - SK Jesenec/Přemyslovice
Sobota 7. 5. 2022 10:45
SK Hranice "C" - Sokol Velký Týnec
Sobota 7. 5. 2022 10:45
SK Hranice"B" - TJ Smržice/Kostelec

18. kolo

Sobota 14. 5. 2022 10:45
SK SIGMA MŽ "B" - SK Hranice"B"
Sobota 14. 5. 2022 10:45
TJ Smržice/Kostelec - SK Hranice "C"
Sobota 14. 5. 2022 10:45
Sokol Velký Týnec - 1. SK Prostějov "B"
Sobota 14. 5. 2022 10:45
SK Jesenec/Přemyslovice - FK Šumperk "B"
Sobota 14. 5. 2022 10:45
TJ Maletín - 1. HFK Olomouc

Export do kalendáře

Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN